web banner bradford cricket leagueDY.jpg
 
 

2021 Transfers

2021 Transfers

Opening bowler Tom Chippendale has joined Methley from Hanging Heaton

DATE APPROVED PLAYER FROM TO
31/07/2021 Daniel Shuffe Swalwell Farsley
30/07/2021 Abu-Bakar Siddiq Bowling Old Lane Jer Lane
30/07/2021 Ryan Lumb East Bierley Farsley
30/07/2021 Shahbaz Ditta Saltaire Spen Victoria
30/07/2021 Asad Hamid Kashmir Bankfoot
30/07/2021 Rafiullah Khan Arthington East Leeds
29/07/2021 Farhaad Mir Bankfoot Bowling Old Lane
29/07/2021 Sheroz Akram Copley Lightcliffe
29/07/2021 Rob Edmond Chessington Lightcliffe
23/07/2021 Daniel Hall Calverley St Wilfrids Yeadon
23/07/2021 Shokat Iqbal Batley Heckmondwike & Carlinghow
22/07/2021 Jotham Barnett Crossbank Methodists Hopton Mills (Second team cricket only)
22/07/2021 Joel Barnett Crossbank Methodists Hopton Mills (Second team cricket only)
21/07/2021 Harry Temperton Ilkley Crossflatts
20/07/2021 Benn Raynor Townville Hanging Heaton (Second team cricket only)
16/07/2021 Paul Wookey Sprotborough Windhill & Daisy Hill
15/07/2021 Adam Smith Harden Keighley
12/07/2021 Karthick Ganesan Hoylandswaine Crossbank Methodists
09/07/2021 Zahoor Hussain Crofton Phoenix Batley
09/07/2021 Mohammed Ramzan Qurban Keighley Windhill & Daisy Hill
09/07/2021 Wasim Khaliq Almondbury Scholes
08/07/2021 Mohammad Ibrahim Ahmed Keighley Spen Victoria
06/07/2021 Patrick Green Adwalton Wrenthorpe (second team cricket only)
06/07/2021 Rahat Shah Tong Park Esholt Spen Victoria
05/07/2021 Samuel Beacham Harefield Heckmondwike & Carlinghow
02/07/2021 Junaid Yousaf Thornbury Jer Lane
02/07/2021 Mohammed Tahaa Bradford Salem Lightcliffe
02/07/2021 Muhammad Shah Lepton Highlanders Crossbank Methodists
02/07/2021 Mohammed Usman Methley Wrenthorpe
01/07/2021 Mushtaq Ahmed Baildon Methley
29/06/2021 David Bedford Crossbank Methodists Cleckheaton
29/06/2021 Mark Jagger Heckmondwike & Carlinghow Lightcliffe
28/06/2021 Husnain Shujjat Edgerton & Dalton Crossbank Methodists
28/06/2021 Jamil Ahmed Bardsey Spen Victoria
28/06/2021 Asad Rashid Halifax Direct Spen Victoria
25/06/2021 Mohammed Data Interlink Windhill & Daisy Hill
25/06/2021 Amaan Nadeem Keighley Spen Victoria
24/06/2021 Nadeem Munawar Keighley Spen Victoria
23/06/2021 Alfie Oliver Woodhouse Grange Altofts
21/06/2021 Tahir Mehmood Crossflatts Keighley
17/06/2021 Gavin Dyson Oulton Gildersome & Farnley Hill
16/06/2021 Umar Farooq Thackley Batley
11/06/2021 Aiden England Adwalton East Bierley (second team cricket only)
11/06/2021 Sean Sullivan Chelmsford Birstall
10/06/2021 Amir Afsar Bankfoot Bowling Old Lane
10/06/2021 Aqeel Mukhtar Denby Batley
08/06/2021 James Marston Great Preston East Ardsley
07/06/2021 Ahmad Zaman  Haworth Road Meths Bowling Old Lane
04/06/2021 Tahseen Shah Suleman Burton Salmon Batley
04/06/2021 Jack Lawrence Drighlington Hanging Heaton
04/06/2021 Altaf Hussain Heckmondwike & Carlinghow Batley (second team cricket only)
04/06/2021 Ryan Beeforth Hunslet Nelson Lightcliffe
04/06/2021 George Hill Olicanians Bradford & Bingley
03/06/2021 Omar Khatab Haworth Road Meths Undercliffe
03/06/2021 Subhaan Habib Rodley Undercliffe
03/06/2021 Addison Holland  Middleton East Bierley
03/06/2021 Nick Firth Silsden East Bierley
03/06/2021 Alex Maddison Buttershaw St Pauls Farsley
02/06/2021 Iqbal Khan Cawthorne Hartshead Moor
28/05/2021 Najjad Ahmed Salem Athletic Jer Lane
28/05/2021 Shamas Zahir Woodlands Cleckheaton
27/05/2021 Maddy Jamil Gildersome &Farnley Hill Rodley
26/05/2021 Oliver Davison Scholes Spen Victoria (second team cricket only)
26/05/2021 Asim Rafique Edgerton & Dalton Liversedge
26/05/2021 Amjad Jamshed  Edgerton & Dalton Liversedge
26/05/2021 Nadeem Rafiq Edgerton & Dalton Liversedge
26/05/2021 Mohammed Sharafat Elsecar Undercliffe
25/05/2021 Aneek Shah Streethouse Wakefield St Michael's
21/05/2021 Owen Parker Scholes Windhill & Daisy Hill
20/05/2021 Adnan Sayed Baildon Bankfoot
20/05/2021 Haseeb Lodhi Bowling Old Lane Bankfoot
18/05/2021 Shoaib Hashmi Wrenthorpe Batley
17/05/2021 Richard Ferry Morley Hartshead Moor
17/05/2021 Jay Meredith Thackley Windhill & Daisy Hill
14/05/2021 Sebastian Carter Bradfield New Farnley
14/05/2021 Muhammad Younas Augustinians Spen Victoria
14/05/2021 Emilio Gay Fleetwood Farsley
13/05/2021 Mohammed Aezaz Dar Spen Victoria Jer Lane (Special Category Transfer)
13/05/2021 Joshua Smith Broughton East Leeds
13/05/2021 Muhammad Naveed Akram Brighouse Scholes
13/05/2021 Asad Mahmood Jer Lane Liversedge (Special Category Transfer)
13/05/2021 David Heslop Menston Pudsey St Lawrence
11/05/2021 Ateeb Shah Lyndworth  Woodlands
07/05/2021 Joe Tate Thackley Windhill & Daisy Hill
07/05/2021 Shokat Iqbal Heckmondwike & Carlinghow Batley
07/05/2021 Adeel Hafeez Batley Hanging Heaton
06/05/2021 Hassnain Qureshi New Rover Spen Victoria
05/05/2021 Babar Malik Low Moor Holy Trinity Cleckheaton
01/05/2021 Mohammed Shahnawaz Batley  Hartshead Moor (Special Category)
30/04/2021 Andrew Sims Penarth Farsley
30/04/2021 Daniel Robinson Blackley Brighouse
30/04/2021 Jay Patadia Hitchin Yeadon
30/04/2021 Thomas Hosley Crossbank Methodists Ossett
30/04/2021 Vibhor Yadav Oakamoor Batley
29/04/2021 Omar Hussain Bradshaw Scholes
29/04/2021 Sam Lodge Whitley Bridge New Farnley
29/04/2021 Haroon Javed Edgerton & Dalton Liversedge
29/04/2021 Paul Marlow Liversedge Birstall
28/04/2021 Asif Ayub Batley Yeadon
28/04/3021 Max Chaplin Ilkley New Farnley
27/04/2021 Shahid Bhatti Baildon Northowram Fields
27/04/2021 Mohammed Dawood Kippax Wrenthorpe
26/04/2021 William Walker Moorlands Cleckheaton
23/04/2021 Nasir Ayub Shelley Batley
23/04/2021 Mohammed Waleed Raja Woodlands Scholes (LOAN)
23/04/2021 Stephen Page Carlton Wrenthorpe
22/04/2021 Ghulam Hussain Hartshead Moor Hanging Heaton
22/04/2021 Harvey Flathers Gomersal Birstall
22/04/2021 Khalid Rehman Bankfoot Scholes
21/04/2021 Gulsheraz Ahmed East Bierley Yeadon
21/04/2021 Henry Moore Chesham Keighley
20/04/2021 Sam Smith Eldwick & Gilstead Crossflatts
21/04/2021 Ismaeel Bostan Elland Undercliffe
20/04/2021 Lukas Robinson Alnmouth & Lesbury Keighley
19/04/2021 Jack Dyson Bilton - in - Ainsty New Farnley
18/04/2021 Oliver Newton Morley Great Preston
16/04/2021 Irfan Ul Haq Woodhouse Adwalton
16/04/2021 Haseeb Khan Thackley Spen Victoria
16/04/2021 Keith Van Ellland  Spen Victoria
16/04/2021 Harry Medcalf Woodlands  Spen Victoria (LOAN)
16/04/2021 Muhammed Salman Alwoodley Bankfoot
16/04/2021 Aneeq Hamdani  Bolton Villas Spen Victoria
15/04/2021 Ryan Beeforth Elland Hunslet Nelson
15/04/2021 Mohammed Akif Salem Athletic Scholes
15/04/2021 Jake Phillips Abbotts Bromley Bradford & Bingley
15/04/2021 Ahmed Hussain Brighouse Scholes
15/04/2021 Muhammad Shakeel Bradford Moor YCA Brighouse
15/04/2021 Shamraiz Hussain Leeds Caribbean East Leeds
15/04/2021 Fin Walton Church Fenton Townville
15/04/2021 Ismail Nazir Bowling Old Lane Spen Victoria
15/04/2021 Hassan Abbas Batley Gomersal
15/04/2021 Josh Sturgess Drighlington Gildersome & Farnley Hill
14/04/2021 Zafar Mahmood Bradford Moor YCA Brighouse
14/04/2021 Muhammad Amer Bajwa  Bradford Moor YCA Brighouse
14/04/2021 Adnan Aamir Bradford Moor YCA Brighouse
14/04/2021 Shahid Farooq Bradford Moor YCA Brighouse
14/04/2021 Adeel Ahmed Bradford Moor YCA Brighouse
14/04/2021 Asif Amir  Bradford Moor YCA Brighouse
14/04/2021 Kabeer Hussain Bradford Moor YCA Brighouse
14/04/2021 Sohail Akram Bradford Moor YCA Brighouse
14/04/2021 Bradley Davis Spen Victoria Bradford & Bingley
14/04/2021 Hamza Aftab Thornbury Jer Lane
14/04/2021 Kamran Khan Birstall Yeadon
14/04/2021 Jack Duffy Walkden Northowram Fields
14/04/2021 Mohammed Al-Hayat  Pudsey St Lawrence Batley
14/04/2021 Tom Breakwell New Farnley Gildersome & Farnley Hill
14/04/2021 Mark Symmons Rorhwell Heckmondwike & Carlinghow
14/04/2021 Haris Mahmood Woodlands Scholes (LOAN)
14/04/2021 Muhammad Ayan Zafar Woodlands Scholes (LOAN)
14/04/2021 Muhammad Mahleb Mahmood Woodlands Scholes (LOAN)
14/04/2021 Mohammed Amir Majid Greenfield Brighouse
14/04/2021 Syed Zayn Shah Crofton Phoenix Wakefield St Michael's
13/04/2021 Tom Breakwell New Farnley Gildersome & Farnley Hill
13/04/2021 Daniel Clough Spen Victoria Lightcliffe
13/04/2021 Mohammed Amir Majid Greenfield Brighouse
13/04/2021 Anthony Edwards Pudsey Congs New Farnley
12/04/2021 Kashif Najam Heckmondwike & Carlinghow Wakefield  St Michael's
12/04/2021 Danny Glover Shepley Hanging Heaton
09/04/2021 Muhammad Z Khan Tong Park Esholt Yeadon
09/04/2021 Azeem Hussain Cowling Keighley
09/04/2021 Mohammad Ibrahim Ahmed New Rover Keighley
08/04/2021 Shazada Khan New Rover Keighley
08/04/2021 Luke Otley Cumberworth United Wakefield St Michael's
08/04/2021 Syed Zahid Shah Bukhari Heckmondwike & Carlinghow Wakefield St Michael's
08/04/2021 Abdul Hamid Hallfield Undercliffe
08/04/2021 Scott Price Undercliffe Cleckheaton
08/04/2021 Harrison Kelly Gildersome & Farnley Hill East Bierley
08/04/2021 Absar Raja Hussain Jer Lane Undercliffe
07/04/2021 Tom Richardson-Woodward Moulton Harrox Rodley
07/04/2021 Hans Randhawa Bradshaw  Jer Lane
07/04/2021 Steve Watts Pudsey St Lawrence Wrenthorpe
07/04/2021 Shoaib Rehman Adwalton Liversedge
07/04/2021 James Pickles Follifoot Farsley
07/04/2021 Jack Gerrard Cronkbourne Rodley
06/04/2021 Lewis Howard Rawdon Yeadon
06/04/2021 Sam McBride Whitkirk Yeadon
06/04/2021 Chris Blakeney Adwalton Morley
06/04/2021 Benjamin Harrison Calder Grove Altofts
05/04/2021 Mark Blackburn Fairburn Farsley
05/04/2021 Alistair Finn Broad Oak Hunslet Nelson
05/04/2021 Riyaz Motala Mount Liversedge
04/04/2021 Fakir Laher Mount Liversedge
04/04/2021 Harrison Whittaker Low Moor Holy Trinity Buttershaw St Pauls
03/04/2021 Ismael Patel East Ardsley Yeadon
03/04/2021 Shahid Rehman New Rover Scholes
02/04/2021 Jack Lee Ryan Bradley Baildon
31/03/2021 Noah Chapman Birstall Lightcliffe
31/03/2021 Subhaan Ammar Pudsey Congs Lightcliffe
31/03/2021 Haroon Mahmood Farsley Jer Lane
30/03/2021 Shazad Riaz Crossbank Methodists Heckmondwike & Carlinghow
30/03/2021 Razeb Raja Crossbank Methodists Heckmondwike & Carlinghow
30/03/2021 Steven Heaton Ingrow Keighley
29/03/2021 Daniel Bruce Triangle Scholes
29/03/2021 Conor Butterworth Woodlands Lightcliffe
29/03/2021 Michael Flathers Wath Buttershaw St Pauls
29/03/2021 Jonny Pamment Low Moor Holy Trinity Scholes
29/03/2021 Altaf Hussain Halifax Direct Heckmondwike & Carlinghow
29/03/2021 Adnan Butt Halifax Direct Heckmondwike & Carlinghow
29/03/2021 Chris Becker Follifoot Birstall
29/03/2021 Steve Coulthard Nostell St Oswalds Ossett
28/03/2021 Jitesh Pamnani Crossgates Morley
28/03/2021 Paul Nicholson Otley Farsley
28/03/2021 Zafar Jadoon Denby Buttershaw St Pauls
28/03/2021 Fraser Allan Low Moor Holy Trinity Buttershaw St Pauls
28/03/2021 Benjaman Ford Liversedge Gomersal
28/03/2021 Muhammad Rizwan Malik Mirfield Parish Batley
26/03/2021 Chris Leaf Wrenthorpe Carlton
26/03/2021 Megan Hodkinson Wrenthorpe Townville
25/03/2021 Islam Hussain Mirfield Hopton Mills
25/03/2021 Ijaz Khan Haworth Road Meths Jer Lane
25/03/2021 Mohammed Zahid Yusuf Keighley Batley
24/03/2021 Haris Salman Mohammad Baildon Farsley
22/03/2021 Adeel Hafeez Hanging Heaton Batley
22/03/2021 Mohammed Nawaz Almondbury Heckmondwike & Carlinghow
21/03/2021 Sohail Hussain Yeadon Hopton Mills
21/03/2021 Mazhar Bhatti Brighouse Windhill & Daisy Hill
21/03/2021 Mohammed Nazim Greenmount Undercliffe
19/03/2021 Keon Dalladay Baildon Farsley
17/03/2021 Andrew Massheder Yeadon Keighley
16/03/2021 Juned Hasim Delair Sandal Birstall
16/03/2021 Zaeem Zulfkar Sandal Wakefield St Michael's
16/03/2021 Shoaib Iqbal Muff Field Windhill & Daisy Hill
16/03/2021 Hasan Malik Muff Field Windhill & Daisy Hill
16/03/2021 Edward Denton Pudsey St Lawrence New Farnley
16/03/2021 Aidan Langley Hartshead Moor New Farnley
15/03/2021 Louie Stronach Baildon Rodley
14/03/2021 Imran Malik Marsden Bowling Old lane
14/03/2021 Kabir Bashir Leeds Caribbean Adwalton
14/03/2021 Hamid Bashir Leeds Caribbean Adwalton
13/03/2021 Jonathan Waddington Bradshaw Jer Lane
13/03/2021 Alex Willis Littleborough Liversedge
13/03/2021 Gopal Makwana Alwoodley Undercliffe
13/03/2021 Gurdev Singh Pudsey St Lawrence Bowling Old lane
12/03/2021 Luke Neylon Scholes Rodley
12/03/2021 Mohammed Aslam Pudsey St Lawrence Undercliffe
11/03/2021 Matthew Thornton Liversedge Gomersal
11/03/2021 Mohammed Wahab Undercliffe Batley
09/03/2021 Farhan Hussain Denby Bowling Old Lane
09/03/2021 Arslaan Mahmood Batley Jer Lane
08/03/2021 Ben Jenkinson Wakefield St Michael's Morley
08/03/2021 Tahir Khan Jer Lane Bowling Old Lane
07/03/2021 Riecko Parker-Cole Elsecar Bradford & Bingley
06/03/2021 Matty Waller Drighlington Adwalton
05/03/2021 Chris Grey Caythorpe Townville
04/03/2021 Steve Broughton Bingley Congs Crossflatts
04/03/2021 Scott Richardson Northowram Hedge Top Woodlands
04/03/2021 Richard Edwards Pudsey Congs New Farnley
04/03/2021 Dominic Edwards Pudsey Congs New Farnley
03/03/2021 Gurman Randhawa Hoylandswaine New Farnley
03/03/2021 Nick Smith Horsforth Undercliffe
03/03/2021 Chris Brice West Bretton Woodlands
03/03/2021 Joe Pyrah Cleckheaton New Farnley
02/03/2021 Gary Cook Bingley Congs Crossflatts
02/03/2021 Faraz Ahmed Crofton Phoenix Hopton Mills
02/03/2021 Arshad Ali Crofton Phoenix Hopton Mills
02/03/2021 Kai Watson Great Preston New Farnley
02/03/2021 Daniel Houghton Northern New Farnley
02/03/2021 Arjun Ramkumar Wrenthorpe Bradford & Bingley
01/03/2021 Umar Dawood Clayton Jer Lane
01/03/2021 Richard Veal Southowram Liversedge
28/02/2021 Joel Fothergill Oxenhope Baildon
26/02/2021 Jamie Blackburn Green Hammerton Farsley
26/02/2021 Nadeem Hanif Menston Yeadon
26/02/2021 Nohman Hussain Ossett Hopton Mills
25/02/2021 Elliot Addison Knaresborough Forest Farsley
25/02/2021 Ryan Blackburn Green Hammerton Farsley
25/02/2021 James Hoyland Green Hammerton Farsley
23/02/2021 Connor Heywood Heckmondwike & Carlinghow Hopton Mills
22/02/2021 Henry Moore Billingham Synthonia Great Preston
22/02/2021 Chris Heald Pudsey St Lawrence Windhill & Daisy Hill
22/02/2021 Jonathan Macgregor Beckwithshaw East Ardsley
21/02/2021 Graeme Love Bradley Crossflatts
19/02/2021 Ryan Cooper Burley in Wharfedale Farsley
16/02/2021 Jonathan Bell Horsforth Yeadon
16/02/2021 Farhan Hussain Jer Lane Northowram Fields
16/02/2021 Adal Islam Spen Victoria Batley
16/02/2021 David Hall Burley in Wharfedale Crossflatts
15/02/2021 Harry Duke Hunslet Nelson Farsley
15/02/2021 Abdul Wahid Undercliffe Batley
15/02/2021 Joe Plater Hunslet Nelson Altofts
14/02/2021 Daniel Russon Low Moor Holy Trinity Scholes
13/02/2021 Elliot Richardson Buttershaw St Pauls Woodlands
12/02/2021 Liam Grant Spen Victoria Gomersal
11/02/2021 Kanhu Charan Pattnayak Adel Heckmondwike & Carlinghow
11/02/2021 Alex Leyshon Dulwich Wakefield St Michael's
11/02/2021 Rob Withers Ben Rhydding Methley
10/02/2021 Gavin Whipp Copley Lightcliffe
09/02/2021 Michael Brooke Northowram Fields Lightcliffe
09/02/2021 Josh Butterfield Bankfoot Windhill & Daisy Hill
09/02/2021 Richi Limbechaya Hartshead Moor Birstall
09/02/2021 Seif Hussain Batley Bankfoot
08/02/2021 Humayan Shahzad Northowram Fields Keighley
08/02/2021 James Massheder Yeadon Keighley
08/02/2021 Amir Hussain Bolton Villas Cleckheaton
08/02/2021 Adam Wainwright Bankfoot Northowram Fields
08/02/2021 David Myers-Charles Scholes Rodley
08/02/2021 Hamza Khan Scholes Bankfoot
07/02/2021 Christopher Allen Spen Victoria Heckmondwike & Carlinghow
04/02/2021 Kevin McDermott Buttershaw St Pauls Baildon
03/02/2021 Jack Hendy Meltham Lightcliffe
01/02/2021 Mark Palfreeman Hartshead Moor Adwalton
27/01/2021 Thomas Chippendale Hanging Heaton Methley
25/01/2021 Sam Johnson Yeadon Pudsey St Lawrence
25/01/2021 Patrick Parker Moseley Yeadon
25/01/2021 Al-Mustafa Rafique Ossett Wrenthorpe
23/01/2021 Peter Dobson Armitage Bridge Lightcliffe
22/01/2021 Johnathan Whiteoak Cleckheaton Lightcliffe
14/01/2021 James Logan Farsley  Methley
14/01/2021 Gharib Razak Batley Methley
14/01/2021 Yasir Ali Batley Methley
14/01/2021 Scott Steel Durham City Townville
13/01/2021 Eitan Litvan Castleford Methley
11/01/2021 Osama Ahmad Rastrick Jer Lane
09/01/2021 Kieran Collins Warley Woodlands
05/01/2021 James Glynn Wrenthorpe Townville
04/01/2021 Alex Robinson Hepworth Idle Yeadon
04/01/2021 Marcus Walmsley Methley Ossett
04/01/2021 Matthew Lumb Horsforth Hall Park Farsley
24/12/2020 Henry Burrow Burley in Wharfedale Farsley
23/12/2020 Josh Thurwell Cleckheaton Carlton
18/12/2020 Aaron Day Yeadon Pudsey St Lawrence
17/12/2020 Jonathan Read Methley Farsley
17/12/2020 Daniel Revis Olicanian Farsley
16/12/2020 Chris Beech Olicanian Farsley
13/12/2020 Imran Dawood Shepley Batley
08/12/2020 Seth Pickering Calverley St Wilfrids Yeadon
06/12/2020 Adam Greenwood Hartshead Moor Gomersal
03/12/2020 Aidan Langley New Farnley Hartshead Moor
01/12/2020 Matthew Lindsay Adwalton Gildersome & Farnley Hill
30/11/2020 Will Kinder East Ardsley Morley
30/11/2020 Thomas Lindsay Spen Victoria Gildersome & Farnley Hill
28/11/2020 Joshua Marsden New Farnley Hartshead Moor
20/11/2020 Cullum Jordan Castleford Great Preston
17/11/2020 Rayyan Azeem Interllink Undercliffe
17/11/2020 Kieran Hanogue Otley Yeadon
12/11/2020 Christian Silkstone Triangle Morley
10/11/2020 Derrick Hammill Rothwell Hunslet Nelson
10/11/2020 Jacob Wright Allerton Bywater Great Preston
10/11/2020 Jamie Wills Kippax Welfare Great Preston
09/11/2020 Gareth Lee Calverley St Wilfrids Yeadon
08/11/2020 Greg Finn Elland Woodlands
04/11/2020 Kashif Talib Elland Hopton Mills
04/11/2020 Umar Abbas Elland Hopton Mills
04/11/2020 Simran Raj Bradford Indians Undercliffe
03/11/2020 Andy Duckworth Rawdon East Bierley
01/11/2020 Stefan Mather Thackley Baildon
01/11/2020 Oliver Hardaker Horsforth Undercliffe
01/11/2020 Bailey Worcester Horsforth Undercliffe
29/10/2020 Hasnain Ahmed Khan Great Horton Park Chapel Jer Lane
29/10/2020 Nabbil Khan Great Horton Park Chapel Jer Lane
29/10/2020 Nasir Choudrey Great Horton Park Chapel Jer Lane
29/10/2020 Haris Butt Great Horton Park Chapel Jer Lane
24/10/2020 Luke Heinemann Undercliffe Morley
20/10/2020 Richard Fenwick Ossett Hopton Mills
19/10/2020 Sam Wright Ledsham Great Preston
17/10/2020 Harvey Lockwood Morley East Bierley
16/10/2020 Harvey Booth Broad Oak Cleckheaton
12/10/2020 Nadim Hussain Shepley Undercliffe
09/10/2020 Scott Etherington Burley in Wharfedale Undercliffe
07/10/2020 Rob Gibson Thackley Undercliffe
26/09/2020 Khalil Ur Rehman Salem Athletic Bowling Old Lane
24/09/2020 Sabir Khan Salem Athletic Bowling Old Lane

 

UA-143927933-1