allrounder_cricket_header.png
 
 

Fixtures 2019

Fixtures 2019

Saturday April 27

Premier Division First Teams: Pudsey St Lawrence v Methley, Bradford & Bingley v Lightcliffe, Undercliffe v Wrenthorpe, Cleckheaton v Townville, Farsley v Hanging Heaton, New Farnley v Woodlands, 
Premier Division Second teams: Yeadon v Pudsey St Lawrence, Lightcliffe v Pudsey Congs, Bowling Old Lane v Baildon, Morley v Batley, Hanging Heaton v East Bierley, Woodlands v New Farnley.

Championship One First teams: Scholes v Wakefield St Michael's, Pudsey Congs v Hartshead Moor, Baildon v Ossett, Batley v Morley, East Bierley v Gomersal, Bankfoot v Keighley.
Championship One Second teams: Methley v Carlton, East Ardsley v Bradford & Bingley, Ossett v Undercliffe, Northowram Fields v Cleckheaton, Gomersal v Farsley, Keighley v Bankfoot.

Championship Two First teams: Hunslet Nelson v Altofts, Birstall v Bowling Old Lane, Carlton v Yeadon, Hopton Mills v East Ardsley, Jer Lane v Northowram Fields, Liversedge v Spen Victoria, Buttershaw St Paul's v Adwalton.
Second teams: Altofts v Brighouse, Altofts v Brighouse, Wrenthorpe v Birstall, Wakefield St Michael's v Scholes, Hartshead Moor v Hopton Mills, Townville v Jer Lane, Spen Victoria v Liversedge, Oulton v Great Preston
.
Conference First teams: Brighouse v Azaad, East Leeds v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Rodley, Great Preston v Oulton, Sandal v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow. Free: Crossbank Methodists.
Conference Second teams: Azaad v Hunslet Nelson, Windhill & Daisy Hill v East Leeds, Rodley v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Adwalton v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Sandal. Free: Crossbank Methodists 

Sunday April 28

Championship One First teams: Wakefield St Michael's v Morley, Ossett v Gomersal, Hartshead Moor v Keighley, Scholes v Bankfoot, Pudsey Congs v East Bierley, Baildon v Batley.
Championship One Second teams: Northowram Fields v Methley, Gomersal v Ossett, Keighley v East Ardsley, Bankfoot v Carlton, Farsley v Bradford & Bingley, Cleckheaton v Undercliffe.

Conference First teams: Azaad v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Oulton v Brighouse, Crossbank Methodists v East Leeds, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Great Preston, Rodley v Sandal. Free: Windhill & Daisy Hill.
Conference Second teams: Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Azaad, Hunslet Nelson v Adwalton, East Leeds v Crossbank Methodists, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Sandal v Rodley. Free: Windhill & Daisy Hill.

Saturday May 4

Premier Division First teams: Methley v Woodlands, Hanging Heaton v New Farnley, Townville v Farsley, Wrenthorpe v Cleckheaton, Lightcliffe v Undercliffe, Pudsey St Lawrence v Bradford & Bingley.
Premier Division Second teams: Woodlands v Yeadon, New Farnley v Hanging Heaton, East Bierley v Morley, Batley v Bowling Old Lane, Baildon v Lightcliffe, Pudsey Congs v Pudsey St Lawrence.
Championship OneFirst teams: Wakefield St Michael's v Keighley, Gomersal v Bankfoot, Morley v East Bierley, Ossett v Batley, Hartshead Moor v Baildon, Scholes v Pudsey Congs.
Championship OneSecond teams: Keighley v Methley, Bankfoot v Gomersal, Farsley v Northowram Fields, Cleckheaton v Ossett, Undercliffe v East Ardsley, Bradford & Bingley v Carlton.

Championship Two First teams: Altofts v Hopton Mills, Carlton v Birstall, Bowling Old Lane v Adwalton, Yeadon v Buttershaw St Paul's, East Ardsley v Hunslet Nelson, Jer lane v Liversedge, Northowram Fields v Spen Victoria.
Championship Two Second teams:  Hopton Mills v Altofts, Birstall v Scholes, Oulton v Wrenthorpe, Great Preston v Wakefield St Michael's, Brighouse v Hartshead Moor, Liversedge v Jer Lane, Spen Victoria v Townville.
Conference First teams: Azaad v Great Preston, Rodley v Brighouse, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Crossbank Methodists, Sandal v East Leeds, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Oulton. Free: Heckmondwike & Carlinghow.
Conference Second teams:  Buttershaw St Paul’s v Azaad, Hunslet Nelson v Rodley, Crossbank Methodists v Windhill & Daisy Hill, East Leeds v Sandal, Adwalton v Gildersome & Farnley Hill. Free: Heckmondwike & Carlinghow.

Saturday May 11

Premier Division First teams: Bradford & Bingley v Methley, Undercliffe v Pudsey St Lawrence, Cleckheaton v Lightcliffe, Farsley v Wrenthorpe, New Farnley v Townville, Woodlands v Hanging Heaton.
Premier Division Second teams: Yeadon v Pudsey Congs, Pudsey St Lawrence v Baildon, Lightcliffe v Batley, Bowling Old Lane v East Bierley, Morley v New Farnley, Hanging Heaton v Woodlands.

Championship One First teams: Pudsey Congs v Wakefield St Michael's, Baildon v Scholes, Batley v Hartshead Moor, East Bierley v Ossett, Bankfoot v Morley, Keighley v Gomersal.
Championship One Second teams: Methley v Bradford & Bingley, Carlton v Undercliffe, East Ardsley v Cleckheaton, Ossett v Farsley, Northowram Fields v Bankfoot, Gomersal v Keighley.

Championship Two First teams: Adwalton v Altofts, Birstall v Yeadon, Hunslet Nelson v Bowling Old Lane, Buttershaw St Paul's v Northowram Fields, Hopton Mills v Carlton, Liversedge v East Ardsley, Spen Victoria v Jer Lane.
Championship Two Second teams: Altofts v Oulton, Wakefield St Michael's v Birstall, Wrenthorpe v Brighouse, Townville v Great Preston, Scholes v Hopton Mills, Hartshead Moor v Liversedge, Jer Lane v Spen Victoria.
Conference First teams
: Oulton v Azaad, Brighouse v Crossbank Methodists, East Leeds v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Great Preston v Sandal. Free: Rodley.
Conference Second teams: Azaad v Adwalton, Crossbank Methodists v Hunslet Nelson, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v East Leeds, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Sandal v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Free: Rodley.

Sunday, May 12
Championship Two First Teams:
Yeadon v Hunslet Nelson

Saturday May 18

Premier Division First teams: Methley v Hanging Heaton, Townville v Woodlands, Wrenthorpe v New Farnley, Lightcliffe v Farsley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Cleckheaton, Bradford & Bingley v Undercliffe.
Premier Division Second teams: Hanging Heaton v Yeadon, Woodlands v Morley, New Farnley v Bowling Old Lane, East Bierley v Lightcliffe, Batley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Baildon v Pudsey Congs.
Championship One First teams:
Wakefield St Michael's v Gomersal, Morley v Keighley, Ossett v Bankfoot, Hartshead Moor v East Bierley, Scholes v Batley, Pudsey Congs v Baildon.
Championship One Second teams: Gomersal v Methley, Keighley v Northowram Fields, Bankfoot v Ossett, Farsley v East Ardsley, Cleckheaton v Carlton, Undercliffe v Bradford & Bingley.

Championship Two First teams: Altofts v Liversedge, East Ardsley v Birstall, Bowling Old Lane v Jer Lane, Yeadon v Adwalton, Hunslet Nelson v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Carlton v Spen Victoria, Northowram Fields v Hopton Mills
Championship Two Second teams: Liversedge v Altofts, Birstall v Hartshead Moor, Jer Lane v Wrenthorpe, Oulton v Wakefield St Michael's, Great Preston v Brighouse, Spen Victoria v Scholes, Hopton Mills v Townville.
Conference First teams: Sandal v Azaad, Brighouse v East Leeds, Crossbank Methodists v Oulton, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Great Preston, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Rodley, Free: Gildersome & Farnley Hill.
Conference Second teams: Azaad v Sandal, East Leeds v Hunslet Nelson, Adwalton v Crossbank Methodists, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Rodley v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow. Free: Gildersome & Farnley Hill.

Sunday May 19

First teams: Yeadon v Altofts, Birstall v Buttershaw St Paul's, Bowling Old Lane v Northowram Fields, Carlton v Adwalton, East Ardsley v Jer Lane, Spen Victoria v Hopton Mills, Hunslet Nelson v Liversedge.
Second teams: Altofts v Wakefield St Michael's, Great Preston v Birstall, Townville v Wrenthorpe, Oulton v Scholes, Jer Lane v Hartshead Moor, Hopton Mills v Spen Victoria, Liversedge v Brighouse.

Saturday May 25

Premier Division First teams: Undercliffe v Methley, Cleckheaton v Bradford & Bingley, Farsley v Pudsey St Lawrence, New Farnley v Lightcliffe, Woodlands v Wrenthorpe, Hanging Heaton v Townville.
Premier Division Second teams: Yeadon v Baildon, Pudsey Congs v Batley, Pudsey St Lawrence v East Bierley, Lightcliffe v New Farnley, Bowling Old Lane v Woodlands, Morley v Hanging Heaton.
Championship One First teams: Baildon v Wakefield St Michael's, Batley v Pudsey Congs, East Bierley v Scholes, Bankfoot v Hartshead Moor, Keighley v Ossett, Gomersal v Morley.
Championship One Second teams: Methley v Undercliffe, Bradford & Bingley v Cleckheaton, Carlton v Farsley, East Ardsley v Bankfoot, Ossett v Keighley, Northowram Fields v Gomersal.

Championship Two First teams: Buttershaw St Paul's v Altofts, Birstall v Northowram Fields, Hopton Mills v Bowling Old Lane, Adwalton v East Ardsley, Jer Lane v Carlton, Liversedge v Yeadon, Spen Victoria v Hunslet Nelson.
Championship Two Second teams: Altofts v Great Preston, Townville v Birstall, Wrenthorpe v Hopton Mills, Hartshead Moor v Oulton,  Scholes v Jer Lane, Wakefield St Michael's v Liversedge, Brighouse v Spen Victoria.
Conference First teams: Azaad v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Sandal v Brighouse, Great Preston v Crossbank Methodists, East Leeds v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Rodley v Windhill & Daisy Hill. Free: Oulton.
Conference Second teams: Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Azaad, Hunslet Nelson v Sandal, Crossbank Methodists v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v East Leeds, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Rodley. Free: Adwalton. 

Monday May 27
Premier Division First teams: Methley v Townville, Wrenthorpe v Hanging Heaton, Lightcliffe v Woodlands, Pudsey St Lawrence v New Farnley, Bradford & Bingley v Farsley, Undercliffe v Cleckheaton.
Premier Division Second teams: Morley v Yeadon, Hanging Heaton v Bowling Old Lane, Woodlands v Lightcliffe, New Farnley v Pudsey St Lawrence, East Bierley v Pudsey Congs, Batley v Baildon.

Saturday June 1
Premier Division
First teams: Cleckheaton v Methley, Farsley v Undercliffe, New Farnley v Bradford & Bingley, Woodlands v Pudsey St Lawrence, Hanging Heaton v Lightcliffe, Townville v Wrenthorpe. 
Premier Division Second teams: Yeadon v Batley, Baildon v East Bierley, Pudsey C
ongs v New Farnley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Woodlands, Lightcliffe v Hanging Heaton, Bowling Old Lane v Morley.
Championship One First teams: Batley v Wakefield St Michael's, East Bierley v Baildon, Bankfoot v Pudsey Congs, Keighley v Scholes, Gomersal v Hartshead Moor, Morley v Ossett.
Championship One Second teams: Methley v Cleckheaton, Undercliffe v Farsley, Bradford & Bingley v Bankfoot, Carlton v Keighley, East Ardsley v Gomersal, Ossett v Northowram Fields.

Championship Two First teams: Altofts v Carlton, Adwalton v Birstall, Liversedge v Bowling Old Lane, Buttershaw St Paul's v Hopton Mills, Spen Victoria v East Ardsley, Jer lane v Yeadon, Northowram Fields v Hunslet Nelson.
Championship Second teams: Scholes v Altofts, Birstall v Oulton, Wrenthorpe v Liversedge, Hopton Mills v Great Preston, Hartshead Moor v Spen Victoria, Wakefield St Michael's v Jer Lane, Brighouse v Townville.
Conference First teams: Azaad v Rodley, Great Preston v Brighouse, Crossbank Methodists v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Oulton v Sandal, Free: East Leeds.
Conference Second teams: Rodley v Azaad, Hunslet Nelson v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Crossbank Methodists, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Sandal v Adwalton. Free:  East Leeds.

Saturday June 8

Premier Division First teams: Methley v Wrenthorpe, Lightcliffe v Townville, Pudsey St Lawrence v Hanging Heaton, Bradford & Bingley v Woodlands, Undercliffe v New Farnley, Cleckheaton v Farsley.
Premier Division Second teams: Bowling Old Lane v Yeadon, Morley v Lightcliffe, Hanging Heaton v Pudsey St Lawrence, Woodlands v Pudsey Congs, New Farnley v Baildon, East Bierley v Batley.
Championship One First teams: Wakefield St Michael's v Ossett, Hartshead Moor v Morley, Scholes v Gomersal, Pudsey Congs v Keighley, Baildon v Bankfoot, Batley v East Bierley.
Championship One Second teams: Ossett v Methley, Northowram Fields v East Ardsley, Gomersal v Carlton, Keighley v Bradford & Bingley, Bankfoot v Undercliffe, Farsley v Cleckheaton.

Championship Two First teams: Altofts v Birstall, East Ardsley v Bowling Old Lane, Hopton Mills v Adwalton, Liversedge v Buttershaw St Paul's, Carlton v Northowram Fields, Hunslet Nelson v Jer Lane, Yeadon v Spen Victoria.
Championship Two Second teams: Birstall v Altofts, Wrenthorpe v Hartshead Moor, Oulton v Hopton Mills, Great Preston v Liversedge, Townville v Scholes, Jer Lane v Brighouse, Spen Victoria v Wakefield St Michael's.

Conference First teams: Azaad v East Leeds, Brighouse v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Rodley v Crossbank Methodists, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Great Preston, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Oulton. Free: Sandal.
Conference Second teams: East Leeds v Azaad, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Hunslet Nelson, Crossbank Methodists v Rodley, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Adwalton v Windhill & Daisy Hill. Free: Sandal.

Saturday June 15

Premier Division First teams: Farsley v Methley, New Farnley v Cleckheaton, Woodlands v Undercliffe, Hanging Heaton v Bradford & Bingley, Townville v Pudsey St Lawrence, Wrenthorpe v Lightcliffe.
Premier Division Second teams: Yeadon v East Bierley, Batley v New Farnley, Baildon v Woodlands, Pudsey Congs v Hanging Heaton, Pudsey St Lawrence v Morley, Lightcliffe v Bowling Old Lane.
Championship One First teams: East Bierley v Wakefield St Michael's, Bankfoot v Batley, Keighley v Baildon, Gomersal v Pudsey Congs, Morley v Scholes, Ossett v Hartshead Moor.
Championship One Second teams: Methley v Farsley, Cleckheaton v Bankfoot, Undercliffe v Keighley, Bradford & Bingley v Gomersal, Carlton v Northowram Fields, East Ardsley v Ossett.

Championship Two First teams: Spen Victoria v Altofts, Birstall v Jer Lane, Bowling Old Lane v Yeadon, Adwalton v Liversedge, Buttershaw St Paul's v Carlton, Northowram Fields v East Ardsley, Hopton Mills v Hunslet Nelson
Championship Two Second teams: Altofts v Spen Victoria, Jer Lane v Birstall, Wakefield St Michael's v Wrenthorpe, Liversedge v Oulton, Scholes v Great Preston, Hartshead Moor v Townville, Brighouse v Hopton Mills.
Conference First teams: Crossbank Methodists v Azaad, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Brighouse, East Leeds v Rodley, Oulton v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Windhill & Daisy Hil v Sandal. Free: Great Preston. 
Conference Second team: Azaad v Crossbank Methodists, Hunslet Nelson v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Rodley v East Leeds, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Adwalton, Sandal v Windhill & Daisy Hill. Free: St Paul’s.

Saturday June 22

Premier Division First teams: Methley v Lightcliffe, Pudsey St Lawrence v Wrenthorpe, Bradford & Bingley v Townville, Undercliffe v Hanging Heaton, Cleckheaton v Woodlands, Farsley v New Farnley.
Premier Division Second teams: Lightcliffe v Yeadon, Bowling Old Lane v Pudsey St Lawrence, Morley v Pudsey Congs, Hanging Heaton v Baildon, Woodlands v Batley, New Farnley v East Bierley.
Championship One First teams: Wakefield St Michael's v Hartshead Moor, Scholes v Ossett, Pudsey Congs v Morley, Baildon v Gomersal, Batley v Keighley, East Bierley v Bankfoot.
Championship One Second teams: East Ardsley v Methley, Ossett v Carlton, Northowram Fields v Bradford & Bingley, Gomersal v Undercliffe, Keighley v Cleckheaton, Bankfoot v Farsley.

Championship Two First teams: Altofts v East Ardsley, Hopton Mills v Birstall, Spen Victoria v Bowling Old Lane, Hunslet Nelson v Adwalton, Jer Lane v Buttershaw St Paul's, Carlton v Liversedge, Yeadon v Northowram Fields.
Championship Two Second teams: Hartshead Moor v Altofts, Birstall v Hopton Mills, Wrenthorpe v Spen Victoria, Oulton v Brighouse, Great Preston v Jer Lane, Liversedge v Scholes, Townville v Wakefield St Michael's.

Conference First teams: Brighouse v Windhill & Daisy Hill & Daisy Hill, Sandal v Crossbank Methodists, East Leeds v Oulton, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Rodley v Great Preston. Free: Azaad.
Conference Second teams: Windhill & Daisy Hill v Hunslet Nelson, Crossbank Methodists v Sandal, Adwalton v East Leeds, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Rodley, Free: Azaad

Saturday June 29

Premier Division First teams: New Farnley v Methley, Woodlands v Farsley, Hanging Heaton v Cleckheaton, Townville v Undercliffe, Wrenthorpe v Bradford & Bingley, Lightcliffe v Pudsey St Lawrence.
Premier Division Second teams: Yeadon v New Farnley, East Bierley v Woodlands, Batley v Hanging Heaton, Baildon v Morley, Pudsey Congs v Bowling Old Lane, Pudsey St Lawrence v Lightcliffe.
Championship One First teams: Bankfoot v Wakefield St Michael's, Keighley v East Bierley, Gomersal v Batley, Morley v Baildon, Ossett v Pudsey Congs, Hartshead Moor v Scholes.
Championship One Second teams: Methley v Bankfoot, Farsley v Keighley, Cleckheaton v
Gomersal, Undercliffe v Northowram Fields, Bradford & Bingley v Ossett, Carlton v East Ardsley.
Championship Two First teams: Northowram Fields v Altofts, Birstall v Hunslet Nelson, Bowling Old Lane v Carlton, Adwalton v Jer Lane, Buttershaw St Paul's v Spen Victoria, East Ardsley v Yeadon, Liversedge v Hopton Mills.
Championship Two Second teams: Altofts v Townville, Scholes v Wrenthorpe, Jer Lane v Oulton, Spen Victoria v Great Preston, Wakefield St Michael's v Hartshead Moor, Hopton Mills v Liversedge
Conference First teams: Windhill & Daisy Hill & Daisy Hill v Azaad, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Crossbank Methodists, Great Preston v East Leeds, Sandal v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Oulton v Rodley. Free: Brighouse.
Conference Second teams: Azaad v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Crossbank Methodists v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, East Leeds v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Sandal, Rodley v Adwalton. Free: Hunslet Nelson.

Saturday July 6

Premier Division First teams: Methley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Lightcliffe v Bradford & Bingley, Wrenthorpe v Undercliffe, Townville v Cleckheaton, Hanging Heaton v Farsley, Woodlands v New Farnley.
Premier Division Second teams: Pudsey St Lawrence v Yeadon, Pudsey Congs v Lightcliffe, Baildon v Bowling Old Lane, Batley v Morley, East Bierley v Hanging Heaton, New Farnley v Woodlands.
Championship One First teams: Wakefield St Michael's v Scholes, Hartshead Moor v Pudsey Congs, Ossett v Baildon, Morley v Batley, Gomersal v East Bierley, Keighley v Bankfoot.
Championship One Second teams: Carlton v Methley, Bradford & Bingley v East Ardsley, Undercliffe v Ossett, Cleckheaton v Northowram Fields, Farsley v Gomersal, Bankfoot v Keighley.

Championship Two First teams: Altofts v Jer Lane, Birstall v Hopton Mills, Bowling Old Lane v Buttershaw St Paul's, Adwalton v Spen Victoria, East Ardsley v Carlton, Northowram Fields v Liversedge, 
Championship Two Second teams: Jer Lane v Altofts, Hopton Mills v Birstall, Great Preston v Wrenthorpe, Spen Victoria v Oulton, Scholes v Hartshead Moor, Liversedge v Townville, Brighouse v Wakefield St Michael's.

Conference First teams: Azaad v Brighouse, Rodley v East Leeds, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Oulton v Great Preston, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Sandal, Free: Crossbank Methodists.
Conference Second teams: Hunslet Nelson v Azaad, East Leeds v Rodley, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Adwalton, Sandal v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Free: Crossbank Methodists.

Saturday July 13

Premier Division First teams: Woodlands v Methley, New Farnley v Hanging Heaton, Farsley v Townville, Cleckheaton v Wrenthorpe, Undercliffe v Lightcliffe, Bradford & Bingley v Pudsey St Lawrence.
Premier Division Second teams: Yeadon v Woodlands, Hanging Heaton v New Farnley, Morley v East Bierley, Bowling Old Lane v Batley, Lightcliffe v Baildon, Pudsey St Lawrence v Pudsey Congs.
Championship One First teams: Keighley v Wakefield St Michael's, Bankfoot v Gomersal, East Bierley v Morley, Batley v Ossett, Baildon v Hartshead Moor, Pudsey Congs v Scholes.
Championship One Second teams: Methley v Keighley, Gomersal v Bankfoot, Northowram Fields v Farsley, Ossett v Cleckheaton, East Ardsley v Undercliffe, Carlton v Bradford & Bingley.

Championship Two First teams: Altofts v Bowling Old Lane, Liversedge v Birstall, Adwalton v Northowram Fields, Buttershaw St Paul's v East Ardsley, Hunslet Nelson v Carlton, Hopton Mills v Yeadon, Jer Lane v Spen Victoria.
Championship Two Second teams: Wrenthorpe v Altofts, Birstall v Liversedge, Townville v Oulton, Hartshead Moor v Great Preston, Scholes v Brighouse, Wakefield St Michael's v Hopton Mills, Spen Victoria v Jer Lane.
Conference First teams: Great Preston v Azaad, Brighouse v Sandal, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Crossbank Methodists, Oulton v East Leeds, Rodley v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow. Free: Windhill & Daisy Hill.
Conference Second teams: Azaad v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Sandal v Hunslet Nelson, Crossbank Methodists v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, East Leeds v Adwalton, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Rodley, Free: Windhill & Daisy Hill.

Sunday July 14

Championship Two Second teams: Brighouse v Birstall,

Saturday July 20

Premier Division First teams: Methley v Bradford & Bingley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Undercliffe, Lightcliffe v Cleckheaton, Wrenthorpe v Farsley, Townville v New Farnley, Hanging Heaton v Woodlands.
Premier Division Second teams: Pudsey Congs v Yeadon, Baildon v Pudsey St Lawrence, Batley v Lightcliffe, East Bierley v Bowling Old Lane, New Farnley v Morley, Woodlands v Hanging Heaton.
Championship One First teams: Wakefield St Michael's v Pudsey Congs, Scholes v Baildon, Hartshead Moor v Batley, Ossett v East Bierley, Morley v Bankfoot, Gomersal v Keighley.
Championship One Second teams: Bradford & Bingley v Methley, Undercliffe v Carlton, Cleckheaton v East Ardsley, Farsley v Ossett, Bankfoot v Northowram Fields, Keighley v Gomersal.

Championship Two First teams: Carlton v Altofts, Spen Victoria v Birstall, Bowling Old Lane v Hunslet Nelson, East Ardsley v Adwalton, Northowram Fields v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Jer Lane v Hopton Mills, Yeadon v Liversedge.
Championship Two Second teams: Altofts v Scholes, Birstall v Spen Victoria, Brighouse v Wrenthorpe, Oulton v Hartshead Moor, Great Preston v Townville, Hopton Mills v Jer Lane, Liversedge v Wakefield St Michael's.

Conference First teams: Windhill & Daisy Hill v Rodley, East Leeds v Brighouse, Crossbank Methodists v Great Preston, Azaad v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Sandal v Oulton. Free: Heckmondwike & Carlinghow.
Conference Second teams: Rodley v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Hunslet Nelson v East Leeds, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Crossbank Methodists, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Azaad, Adwalton v Sandal. Free: Heckmondwike & Carlinghow.

Saturday July 27

Premier Division First teams: Hanging Heaton v Methley, Woodlands v Townville, New Farnley v Wrenthorpe, Farsley v Lightcliffe, Cleckheaton v Pudsey St Lawrence, Undercliffe v Bradford & Bingley.
Premier Division Second teams: Yeadon v Hanging Heaton, Morley v Woodlands, Bowling Old Lane v New Farnley, Lightcliffe v East Bierley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Batley, Pudsey Congs v Baildon.
Championship One First teams: Gomersal v Wakefield St Michael's, Keighley v Morley, Bankfoot v Ossett, East Bierley v Hartshead Moor, Batley v Scholes, Baildon v Pudsey Congs.
Championship One Second teams: Methley v Gomersal, Northowram Fields v Keighley, Ossett v Bankfoot, East Ardsley v Farsley, Carlton v Cleckheaton, Bradford & Bingley v Undercliffe.

Championship Two First teams: Hopton Mills v Altofts, Birstall v Carlton, Adwalton v Bowling Old Lane, Buttershaw St Paul's v Hunslet Nelson, Jer Lane v East Ardsley, Liversedge v Northowram Fields, Spen Victoria v Yeadon.
Championship Two Second teams: Altofts v Hopton Mills, Scholes v Birstall, Wrenthorpe v Oulton, Brighouse v Great Preston, Hartshead Moor v Jer lane, Townville v Liversedge, Wakefield St Michael's v Spen Victoria.
Conference First teams: Azaad v Sandal, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Brighouse, Great Preston v Windhill & Daisy Hill, East Leeds v Crossbank Methodists, Oulton v Gildersome & Farnley Hill. Free: Rodley.
Conference Second teams: Sandal v Azaad, Hunslet Nelson v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Crossbank Methodists v East Leeds, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Adwalton. Free: Rodley.

Saturday August 3

Premier Division First teams: Methley v Undercliffe, Bradford & Bingley v Cleckheaton, Pudsey St Lawrence v Farsley, Lightcliffe v New Farnley, Wrenthorpe v Woodlands, Townville v Hanging Heaton.
Premier Division Second teams: Baildon v Yeadon, Batley v Pudsey Congs, East Bierley v Pudsey St Lawrence, New Farnley v Lightcliffe, Woodlands v Bowling Old Lane, Hanging Heaton v Morley.
Championship One First teams: Wakefield St Michael's v Baildon, Pudsey Congs v Batley, Scholes v East Bierley, Hartshead Moor v Bankfoot, Ossett v Keighley, Morley v Gomersal.
Championship One Second teams: Undercliffe v Methley, Cleckheaton v Bradford & Bingley, Farsley v Carlton, Bankfoot v East Ardsley, Keighley v Ossett, Gomersal v Northowram Fields.

Championship Two First teams: Altofts v Adwalton, Yeadon v Birstall, Bowling Old Lane v Liversedge, Carlton v Buttershaw St Paul's, East Ardsley v Hopton Mills, Northowram Fields v Jer Lane, Hunslet Nelson v Spen Victoria.
Championship Two Second teams: Oulton v Altofts, Birstall v Wakefield St Michael's, Liversedge v Wrenthorpe, Great Preston v Scholes, Hopton Mills v Hartshead Moor, Jer Lane v Townville, Spen Victoria v Brighouse.

Conference First teams: Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Azaad, Brighouse v Oulton, Crossbank Methodists v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v East Leeds, Sandal v Rodley. Free: Great Preston.
Conference Second teams: Azaad v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Adwalton v Hunslet Nelson, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Crossbank Methodists, East Leeds v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Rodley v Sandal. Free: Buttershaw St Paul’s.

Saturday August 10

Premier Division First teams: Townville v Methley, Hanging Heaton v Wrenthorpe, Woodlands v Lightcliffe, New Farnley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Farsley v Bradford & Bingley, Cleckheaton v Undercliffe.
Premier Division Second teams: Yeadon v Morley, Bowling Old Lane v Hanging Heaton, Lightcliffe v Woodlands, Pudsey St Lawrence v New Farnley, Pudsey Congs v East Bierley, Baildon v Batley.
Championship One First teams: Morley v Wakefield St Michael's, Gomersal v Ossett, Keighley v Hartshead Moor, Bankfoot v Scholes, East Bierley v Pudsey Congs, Batley v Baildon.
Championship One Second teams: Methley v Northowram Fields, Ossett v Gomersal, East Ardsley v Keighley, Carlton v Bankfoot, Bradford & Bingley v Farsley, Undercliffe v Cleckheaton.

Championship Two First teams: Jer Lane v Altofts, Birstall v East Ardsley, Northowram Fields v Bowling Old Lane, Adwalton v Carlton, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Yeadon, Hopton Mills v Spen Victoria, Liversedge v Hunslet Nelson.
Championship Two Second teams: Altofts v Jer Lane, Hartshead Moor v Birstall, Wrenthorpe v Townville, Scholes v Oulton, Wakefield St Michael's v Great Preston, Spen Victoria v Hopton Mills, Brighouse v Liversedge.
Conference First teams: East Leeds v Azaad, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Brighouse, Rodley v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Great Preston v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Crossbank Methodists v Sandal, Free: Oulton.
Conference Second teams: Azaad v East Leeds, Hunslet Nelson v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Rodley, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Sandal v Crossbank Methodists. Free: Adwalton.

Saturday August 17

Premier Division First teams: Methley v Cleckheaton, Undercliffe v Farsley, Bradford & Bingley v New Farnley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Woodlands, Lightcliffe v Hanging Heaton, Wrenthorpe v Townville.
Premier Division Second teams: Batley v Yeadon, East Bierley v Baildon, New Farnley v Pudsey Congs, Woodlands v Pudsey St Lawrence, Hanging Heaton v Lightcliffe, Morley v Bowling Old Lane.
Championship One First teams: Wakefield St Michael's v Batley, Baildon v East Bierley, Pudsey Congs v Bankfoot, Scholes v Keighley, Hartshead Moor v Gomersal, Ossett v Morley.
Championship One Second teams: Cleckheaton v Methley, Farsley v Undercliffe, Bankfoot v Bradford & Bingley, Keighley v Carlton, Gomersal v East Ardsley, Northowram Fields v Ossett.

Championship Two First teams: Altofts v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Bowling Old Lane v Birstall, Spen Victoria v Adwalton, Carlton v Hopton Mills, East Ardsley v Liversedge, Yeadon v Jer Lane, Hunslet Nelson v Northowram Fields.
Championship Two Second teams: Great Preston v Altofts, Birstall v Wrenthorpe, Oulton v Spen Victoria, Hopton Mills v Scholes, Liversedge v Hartshead Moor, Jer Lane v Wakefield St Michael's, Townville v Brighouse.

Conference First teams: Azaad v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Brighouse v Great Preston, Crossbank Methodists v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Sandal, Rodley v Oulton. Free: East Leeds.
Conference Second teams: Windhill & Daisy Hill v Azaad, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Hunslet Nelson, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Crossbank Methodists, Sandal v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Adwalton v Rodley. Free: East Leeds.

Saturday August 24

Premier Division First teams: Wrenthorpe v Methley, Townville v Lightcliffe, Hanging Heaton v Pudsey St Lawrence, Woodlands v Bradford & Bingley, New Farnley v Undercliffe, Farsley v Cleckheaton.
Premier Division Second teams: Yeadon v Bowling Old Lane, Lightcliffe v Morley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Hanging Heaton, Pudsey Congs v Woodlands, Baildon v New Farnley, Batley v East Bierley.
Championship One First teams:
Ossett v Wakefield St Michael's, Morley v Hartshead Moor, Gomersal v Scholes, Keighley v Pudsey Congs, Bankfoot v Baildon, East Bierley v Batley.
Championship One Second teams: Methley v Ossett, East Ardsley v Northowram Fields, Carlton v Gomersal, Bradford & Bingley v Keighley, Undercliffe v Bankfoot, Cleckheaton v Farsley.

Championship Two First teams: Altofts v Spen Victoria, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Birstall, Bowling Old Lane v East Ardsley, Adwalton v Yeadon, Northowram Fields v Carlton, Hopton Mills v Liversedge, Jer Lane v Hunslet Nelson.
Championship Two Second teams: Spen Victoria v Altofts, Birstall v Great Preston, Hartshead Moor v Wrenthorpe, Wakefield St Michael's v Oulton, Scholes v Townville, Liversedge v Hopton Mills, Brighouse v Jer Lane.
Conference First teams: Rodley v Azaad, Oulton v Crossbank Methodists, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v East Leeds, Great Preston v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Sandal v Windhill & Daisy Hill. Free: Brighouse.
Conference Second teams: Azaad v Rodley, Crossbank Methodists v Adwalton, East Leeds v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Sandal. Free: Hunslet Nelson.

Saturday August 31

Premier Division First teams: Methley v Farsley, Cleckheaton v New Farnley, Undercliffe v Woodlands, Bradford & Bingley v Hanging Heaton, Pudsey St Lawrence v Townville, Lightcliffe v Wrenthorpe.
Premier Division Second teams: East Bierley v Yeadon, New Farnley v Batley, Woodlands v Baildon, Hanging Heaton v Pudsey Congs, Morley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Bowling Old Lane v Lightcliffe.
Championship One First teams: Wakefield St Michael's v East Bierley, Batley v Bankfoot, Baildon v Keighley, Pudsey Congs v Gomersal, Scholes v Morley, Hartshead Moor v Ossett.
Championship One Second teams: Farsley v Methley, Bankfoot v Cleckheaton, Keighley v Undercliffe, Gomersal v Bradford & Bingley, Northowram Fields v Carlton, Ossett v East Ardsley.

Championship Two First teams: Birstall v Altofts, Yeadon v Bowling Old Lane, Liversedge v Adwalton, Spen Victoria v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Carlton v Jer Lane, East Ardsley v Northowram Fields, Hunslet Nelson v Hopton Mills.
Championship Two Second teams: Altofts v Birstall, Wrenthorpe v Wakefield St Michael's, Great Preston v Spen Victoria, Jer Lane v Scholes, Townville v Hartshead Moor, Hopton Mills v Brighouse.

Conference First teams: Azaad v Crossbank Methodists, Brighouse v Rodley, Windhill & Daisy Hill v East Leeds, Sandal v Great Preston, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Oulton. Free: Gildersome & Farnley Hill.
Conference Second teams: Crossbank Methodists v Azaad, Rodley v Hunslet Nelson, East Leeds v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Sandal, Adwalton v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow. Free: Gildersome & Farnley Hill.

Saturday September 7

Premier Division First teams: Lightcliffe v Methley, Wrenthorpe v Pudsey St Lawrence, Townville v Bradford & Bingley, Hanging Heaton v Undercliffe, Woodlands v Cleckheaton, New Farnley v Farsley.
Premier Division Second teams: Yeadon v Lightcliffe, Pudsey St Lawrence v Bowling Old Lane, Pudsey Congs v Morley, Baildon v Hanging Heaton, Batley v Woodlands, East Bierley v New Farnley.
Championship One First teams: Hartshead Moor v Wakefield St Michael's, Ossett v Scholes, Morley v Pudsey Congs, Gomersal v Baildon, Keighley v Batley, Bankfoot v East Bierley.
Championship One Second teams: Methley v East Ardsley, Carlton v Ossett, Bradford & Bingley v Northowram Fields, Undercliffe v Gomersal, Cleckheaton v Keighley, Farsley v Bankfoot.

Championship Two First teams: East Ardsley v Altofts, Birstall v Spen Victoria, Bowling Old Lane v Hopton Mills, Adwalton v Hunslet Nelson, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Jer Lane, Liversedge v Carlton, Northowram Fields v Yeadon.
Championship Two Second teams: Altofts v Hartshead Moor, Spen Victoria v Birstall, Hopton Mills v Wrenthorpe, Brighouse v Oulton, Jer Lane v Great Preston, Scholes v Liversedge, Wakefield St Michael's v Townville.
Conference First teams: Crossbank Methodists v Brighouse, East Leeds v Sandal, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Great Preston v Rodley, Oulton v Windhill & Daisy Hill. Free: Azaad.
Conference Second teams: Hunslet Nelson v Crossbank Methodists, Sandal v East Leeds, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Rodley v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Adwalton. Free: Azaad.

Sunday September 8

Premier Division First teams: Methley v New Farnley, Farsley v Woodlands, Cleckheaton v Hanging Heaton, Undercliffe v Townville, Bradford & Bingley v Wrenthorpe, Pudsey St Lawrence v Lightcliffe.
Premier Division Second teams: New Farnley v Yeadon, Woodlands v East Bierley, Hanging Heaton v Batley, Morley v Baildon, Bowling Old Lane v Pudsey Congs, Lightcliffe v Pudsey St Lawrence.
Championship Two Second Teams: Oulton v Liversedge.

Saturday September 14

Championship One First teams: Wakefield St Michael's v Bankfoot, East Bierley v Keighley, Batley v Gomersal, Baildon v Morley, Pudsey Congs v Ossett, Scholes v Hartshead Moor.
Championship One Second teams: Bankfoot v Methley, Keighley v Farsley, Gomersal v Cleckheaton, Northowram Fields v Undercliffe, Ossett v Bradford & Bingley, East Ardsley v Carlton.

Championship Two First teams: Altofts v Northowram Fields, Hunslet Nelson v Birstall, Carlton v Bowling Old Lane, Jer Lane v Adwalton, Hopton Mills v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Yeadon v East Ardsley, Spen Victoria v Liversedge.
Second teams: Townville v Altofts, Birstall v Brighouse, Wrenthorpe v Scholes, Oulton v Jer Lane, Great Preston v Hopton Mills, Hartshead Moor v Wakefield St Michael's, Liversedge v Spen Victoria.
Conference First teams:
Azaad v Oulton, Brighouse v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Crossbank Methodists v Rodley, East Leeds v Great Preston, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow. Free: Sandal.
Conference Second teams:  Adwalton v Azaad, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Hunslet Nelson, Rodley v Crossbank Methodists, Buttershaw St Paul’s v East Leeds, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Free: Sandal.