allrounder_cricket_header.png
 
 

Fixtures 2020

Fixtures 2020

Saturday, April 18
Premier Division: Wrenthorpe v Batley, Methley v Woodlands, Pudsey St Lawrence v Bradford & Bingley, Morley v Farsley, New Farnley v Cleckheaton, Townville v Hanging Heaton.
Division One: Gomersal v Carlton, Hartshead Moor v
Pudsey Congs, Keighley v Bankfoot, Baildon v East Bierley, Undercliffe v Ossett, Lightcliffe v Birstall.
Division Two: Spen Victoria v Wakefield St Michael’s, Bowling Old Lane v
Sandal, Hunslet Nelson v Hopton Mills, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Scholes, Northowram Fields v Yeadon, East Ardsley v Jer Lane.
Division Three: Great Preston v Brighouse, Windhill & Daisy Hill v East Leeds, Altofts v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Liversedge v Oulton, Crossbank Methodists v Adwalton, Rodley v Gildersome & Farnley Hill.
Second Teams Premier Division: Batley v Gomersal,
Woodlands v Bowling Old Lane, Bankfoot v Pudsey St Lawrence, East Bierley v Morley, Yeadon v New Farnley, Hanging Heaton v Lightcliffe.
Second Teams Division One: Carlton v Great Preston,
Pudsey Congs v Methley, Bradford & Bingley v Keighley, Farsley v Baildon, Cleckheaton v Northowram Fields, Jer Lane v East Ardsley.
Second Teams Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Wrenthorpe,
Sandal v Hartshead Moor, Hopton Mills v Altofts, Oulton v Liversedge, Ossett v Undercliffe, Birstall v Townville.
Second Teams Division Three: Brighouse v Spen Victoria, East Leeds v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Hunslet Nelson, Scholes v Buttershaw ,St Paul’s, Adwalton v Crossbank Methodists, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Rodley.

Saturday, April 25
Premier Division: Batley v Hanging Heaton, Cleckheaton v Townville, Farsley v New Farnley, Bradford & Bingley v Morley, Woodlands v Pudsey St Lawrence, Wrenthorpe v Methley.
Division One: Carlton v Birstall, Ossett v Lightcliffe, East Bierley v Undercliffe, Bankfoot v Baildon, Pudsey Congs v Keighley, Gomersal v Hartshead Moor.
Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Jer Lane, Yeadon v East Ardsley, Scholes v Northowram Fields, Hopton Mills v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Sandal v Hunslet Nelson, Spen Victoria v Bowling Old Lane.
Division Three: Brighouse v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Adwalton v Rodley, Oulton v Crossbank Methodists, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Liversedge, East Leeds v Altofts, Great Preston v Windhill & Daisy Hill.
Second Teams Premier Division: Hanging Heaton v Batley, Lightcliffe v Yeadon, New Farnley v East Bierley, Morley v Bankfoot, Pudsey St Lawrence v Woodlands, Bowling Old Lane v Gomersal.
Second Teams Division One: Jer Lane v Carlton, East Ardsley v Cleckheaton, Northowram Fields v Farsley, Baildon v Bradford & Bingley, Keighley v Pudsey Congs, Methley v Great Preston.
Second Teams Division Two: Birstall v Wakefield St Michael’s, Townville v Ossett, Undercliffe v Oulton, Liversedge v Hopton Mills, Altofts v Sandal, Hartshead Moor v Wrenthorpe
Second Teams Division Three: Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Brighouse, Rodley v Adwalton, Crossbank Methodists v Scholes, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Hunslet Nelson v East Leeds, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Spen Victoria.

Saturday, May 2
Premier Division: Methley v Batley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Wrenthorpe, Morley v Woodlands, New Farnley v Bradford & Bingley, Townville v Farsley, Hanging Heaton v Cleckheaton.
Division One: Hartshead Moor v Carlton, Keighley v Gomersal, Baildon v Pudsey Congs, Undercliffe v Bankfoot, Lightcliffe v East Bierley, Birstall v Ossett.
Division Two: Bowling Old Lane v Wakefield St Michael’s, Hunslet Nelson v Spen Victoria, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Sandal, Northowram Fields v Hopton Mills, East Ardsley v Scholes, Jer Lane v Yeadon.

Division Three: Windhill & Daisy Hill v Brighouse, Altofts v Great Preston, Liversedge v East Leeds, Crossbank Methodists v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Rodley v Oulton, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Adwalton.
Second Teams Premier Division: Batley v Bowling Old Lane, Gomersal v Pudsey St Lawrence, Woodlands v Morley, Bankfoot v New Farnley, East Bierley v Lightcliffe, Yeadon v Hanging Heaton.
Second Teams Division One: Carlton v Methley, Great Preston v Keighley, Pudsey Congs v Baildon, Bradford & Bingley v Northowram Fields, Farsley v East Ardsley, Cleckheaton v Jer Lane.
Second Teams Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Hartshead Moor, Wrenthorpe v Altofts, Sandal v Liversedge, Hopton Mills v Undercliffe, Oulton v Townville, Ossett v Birstall.
Second Teams Division Three: Brighouse v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Spen Victoria v Hunslet Nelson, East Leeds v Buttershaw ,St Paul’s, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Crossbank Methodists, Scholes v Rodley, Adwalton v Gildersome & Farnley Hill.

Saturday, May 9
Premier Division: Batley v Cleckheaton, Farsley v Hanging Heaton, Bradford & Bingley v Townville, Woodlands v New Farnley, Wrenthorpe v Morley, Methley v Pudsey St Lawrence.
Division One: Carlton v Ossett, East Bierley v Birstall, Bankfoot v Lightcliffe, Pudsey Congs v Undercliffe, Gomersal v Baildon, Hartshead Moor v Keighley.
Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Yeadon, Scholes v Jer Lane, Hopton Mills v East Ardsley, Sandal v Northowram Fields, Spen Victoria v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Bowling Old Lane v Hunslet Nelson.
Division Three: Brighouse v Adwalton, Oulton v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Rodley, East Leeds v Crossbank Methodists, Great Preston v Liversedge, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Altofts.
Second Teams Premier Division: Yeadon v Batley, Hanging Heaton v East Bierley, Lightcliffe v Bankfoot, New Farnley v Woodlands, Morley v Gomersal, Pudsey St Lawrence v Bowling Old Lane.
Second Teams Division One: Cleckheaton v Carlton, Jer Lane v Farsley, East Ardsley v Bradford & Bingley, Northowram Fields v Pudsey Congs, Baildon v Great Preston, Keighley v Methley.
Second Teams Division Two: Ossett v Wakefield St Michael’s, Birstall v Oulton, Townville v Hopton Mills, Undercliffe v Sandal, Liversedge v Wrenthorpe, Altofts v Hartshead Moor.
Second Teams Division Three: Adwalton v Brighouse, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Scholes, Rodley v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Crossbank Methodists v East Leeds, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Spen Victoria, Hunslet Nelson v Windhill & Daisy Hill.

Saturday, May 16
Premier Division: Pudsey St Lawrence v Batley, Morley v Methley, New Farnley v Wrenthorpe, Townville v Woodlands, Hanging Heaton v Bradford & Bingley, Cleckheaton v Farsley.
Division One: Keighley v Carlton, Baildon v Hartshead Moor, Undercliffe v Gomersal, Lightcliffe v Pudsey Congs, Birstall v Bankfoot, Ossett v East Bierley.
Division Two: Hunslet Nelson v Wakefield ,St Michael’s, Buttershaw ,St Paul’s v Bowling Old Lane, Northowram Fields v Spen Victoria, East Ardsley v Sandal, Jer Lane v Hopton Mills, Yeadon v Scholes.
Division Three: Altofts v Brighouse, Liversedge v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Crossbank Methodists v Great Preston, Rodley v East Leeds, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Adwalton v Oulton.
Second Teams Premier Division: Batley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Bowling Old Lane v Morley, Gomersal v New Farnley, Woodlands v Lightcliffe, Bankfoot v Hanging Heaton, East Bierley v Yeadon.
Second Teams Division One: Carlton v Keighley, Methley v Baildon, Great Preston v Northowram Fields, Pudsey Congs v East Ardsley, Bradford & Bingley v Jer Lane, Farsley v Cleckheaton.
Second Teams Division Two: Wakefield ,St Michael’s v Altofts, Hartshead Moor v Liversedge, Wrenthorpe v Undercliffe, Sandal v Townville, Hopton Mills v Birstall, Oulton v Ossett.
Second Teams Division Three: Brighouse v Hunslet Nelson, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Buttershaw ,St Paul’s, Spen Victoria v Crossbank Methodists, East Leeds v Rodley, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Scholes v Adwalton.

Saturday, May 23
Premier Division: Batley v Farsley, Bradford & Bingley v Cleckheaton, Woodlands v Hanging Heaton, Wrenthorpe v Townville, Methley v New Farnley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Morley.
Division One: Carlton v East Bierley, Bankfoot v Ossett, Pudsey Congs v Birstall, Gomersal v Lightcliffe, Hartshead Moor v Undercliffe, Keighley v Baildon.
Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Scholes, Hopton Mills v Yeadon, Sandal v Jer Lane, Spen Victoria v East Ardsley, Bowling Old Lane v Northowram Fields, Hunslet Nelson v Buttershaw St Paul’s.
Division Three: Brighouse v Oulton, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Adwalton, East Leeds v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Great Preston v Rodley, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Crossbank Methodists, Altofts v Liversedge.
Second Teams Premier Division: East Bierley v Batley, Yeadon v Bankfoot, Hanging Heaton v Woodlands, Lightcliffe v Gomersal, New Farnley v Bowling Old Lane, Morley v Pudsey St Lawrence.
Second Teams Division One: Farsley v Carlton, Cleckheaton v Bradford & Bingley, Jer Lane v Pudsey Congs, East Ardsley v Great Preston, Northowram Fields v Methley, Baildon v Keighley.
Second Teams Division Two: Oulton v Wakefield ,St Michael’s, Ossett v Hopton Mills, Birstall v Sandal, Townville v Wrenthorpe, Undercliffe v Hartshead Moor, Liversedge v Altofts.
Second Teams Division Three: Scholes v Brighouse, Adwalton v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v East Leeds, Rodley v Spen Victoria, Crossbank Methodists v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Hunslet Nelson.

Monday, May 25
Premier Division: Morley v Batley, New Farnley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Townville v Methley, Hanging Heaton v Wrenthorpe, Cleckheaton v Woodlands, Farsley v Bradford & Bingley.
Second Teams Premier Division: Batley v Morley, Pudsey St Lawrence v New Farnley, Bowling Old Lane v Lightcliffe, Gomersal v Hanging Heaton, Woodlands v Yeadon, Bankfoot v East Bierley.

Saturday, May 30
Premier Division: Batley v Bradford & Bingley, Woodlands v Farsley, Wrenthorpe v Cleckheaton, Methley v Hanging Heaton, Pudsey St Lawrence v Townville, Morley v New Farnley.
Division One: Carlton v Bankfoot, Pudsey Congs v East Bierley, Gomersal v Ossett, Hartshead Moor v Birstall, Keighley v Lightcliffe, Baildon v Undercliffe.
Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Hopton Mills, Sandal v Scholes, Spen Victoria v Yeadon, Bowling Old Lane v Jer Lane, Hunslet Nelson v East Ardsley, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Northowram Fields.
Division Three: Brighouse v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, East Leeds v Oulton, Great Preston v Adwalton, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Altofts v Rodley, Liversedge v Crossbank Methodists.
Second Teams Premier Division: Bankfoot v Batley, East Bierley v Woodlands, Yeadon v Gomersal, Hanging Heaton v Bowling Old Lane, Lightcliffe v Pudsey St Lawrence, New Farnley v Morley.
Second Teams Division One: Bradford & Bingley v Carlton, Farsley v Pudsey Congs, Cleckheaton v Great Preston, Jer Lane v Methley, East Ardsley v Keighley, Northowram Fields v Baildon.
Second Teams Division Two: Hopton Mills v Wakefield ,St Michael’s, Oulton v Sandal, Ossett v Wrenthorpe, Birstall v Hartshead Moor, Townville v Altofts, Undercliffe v Liversedge.
Second Teams Division Three: Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Brighouse, Scholes v East Leeds, Adwalton v Spen Victoria, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Rodley v Hunslet Nelson, Crossbank Methodists v Buttershaw St Paul’s.

Saturday, June 6
Premier Division: New Farnley v Batley, Townville v Morley, Hanging Heaton v Pudsey St Lawrence, Cleckheaton v Methley, Farsley v Wrenthorpe, Bradford & Bingley v Woodlands.
Division One: Undercliffe v Carlton, Lightcliffe v Baildon, Birstall v Keighley, Ossett v Hartshead Moor, East Bierley v Gomersal, Bankfoot v Pudsey Congs.
Division Two: Northowram Fields v Wakefield St Michael’s, East Ardsley v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Jer Lane v Hunslet Nelson, Yeadon v Bowling Old Lane, Scholes v Spen Victoria, Hopton Mills v Sandal.
Division Three: Crossbank Methodists v Brighouse, Rodley v Liversedge, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Altofts, Adwalton v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Oulton v Great Preston, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v East Leeds.
Second Teams Premier Division: Batley v New Farnley, Morley v Lightcliffe, Pudsey St Lawrence v Hanging Heaton, Bowling Old Lane v Yeadon, Gomersal v East Bierley, Woodlands v Bankfoot.
Second Teams Division One: Carlton v Northowram Fields, Baildon v East Ardsley, Keighley v Jer Lane, Methley v Cleckheaton, Great Preston v Farsley, Pudsey Congs v Bradford & Bingley.
Second Teams Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Undercliffe, Liversedge v Townville, Altofts v Birstall, Hartshead Moor v Ossett, Wrenthorpe v Oulton, Sandal v Hopton Mills.
Second Teams Division Three: Brighouse v Crossbank Methodists, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Rodley, Hunslet Nelson v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Adwalton, Spen Victoria v Scholes, East Leeds v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow.

Sunday, June 7
Second Teams Premier Division:
Yeadon v Lightcliffe.

Saturday, June 13
Premier Division: Batley v Woodlands, Wrenthorpe v Bradford & Bingley, Methley v Farsley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Cleckheaton, Morley v Hanging Heaton, New Farnley v Townville.
Division One: Carlton v Pudsey Congs, Gomersal v Bankfoot, Hartshead Moor v East Bierley, Keighley v Ossett, Baildon v Birstall, Undercliffe v Lightcliffe.
Division Two: Wakefield ,St Michael’s v Sandal, Spen Victoria v Hopton Mills, Bowling Old Lane v Scholes, Hunslet Nelson v Yeadon, Buttershaw ,St Paul’s v Jer Lane, Northowram Fields v East Ardsley.
Division Three: Brighouse v East Leeds, Great Preston v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Oulton, Altofts v Adwalton, Liversedge v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Crossbank Methodists v Rodley.
Second Teams Premier Division: Woodlands v Batley, Bankfoot v Gomersal, East Bierley v Bowling Old Lane, Yeadon v Pudsey St Lawrence, Hanging Heaton v Morley, Lightcliffe v New Farnley.
Second Teams Division One: Pudsey Congs v Carlton, Bradford & Bingley v Great Preston, Farsley v Methley, Cleckheaton v Keighley, Jer Lane v Baildon, East Ardsley v Northowram Fields.
Second Teams Division Two: Sandal v Wakefield ,St Michael’s, Hopton Mills v Wrenthorpe, Oulton v Hartshead Moor, Ossett v Altofts, Birstall v Liversedge, Townville v Undercliffe.
Second Teams Division Three: East Leeds v Brighouse, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Spen Victoria, Scholes v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Adwalton v Hunslet Nelson, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Rodley v Crossbank Methodists.

Saturday, June 20
Premier Division: Townville v Batley, Hanging Heaton v New Farnley, Cleckheaton v Morley, Farsley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Bradford & Bingley v Methley, Woodlands v Wrenthorpe.
Division One: Lightcliffe v Carlton, Birstall v Undercliffe, Ossett v Baildon, East Bierley v Keighley, Bankfoot v Hartshead Moor, Pudsey Congs v Gomersal.
Division Two: East Ardsley v Wakefield St Michael’s, Jer Lane v Northowram Fields, Yeadon v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Scholes v Hunslet Nelson, Hopton Mills v Bowling Old Lane, Sandal v Spen Victoria.
Division Three: Rodley v Brighouse, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Crossbank Methodists, Adwalton v Liversedge, Oulton v Altofts, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Windhill & Daisy Hill, East Leeds v Great Preston.
Second Teams Premier Division: Batley v Lightcliffe, New Farnley v Hanging Heaton, Morley v Yeadon, Pudsey St Lawrence v East Bierley, Bowling Old Lane v Bankfoot, Gomersal v Woodlands.
Second Teams Division One: Carlton v East Ardsley, Northowram Fields v Jer Lane, Baildon v Cleckheaton, Keighley v Farsley, Methley v Bradford & Bingley, Great Preston v Pudsey Congs.
Second Teams Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Townville, Undercliffe v Birstall, Liversedge v Ossett, Altofts v Oulton, Hartshead Moor v Hopton Mills, Wrenthorpe v Sandal.
Second Teams Division Three: Brighouse v Rodley, Crossbank Methodists v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Adwalton, Hunslet Nelson v Scholes, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Spen Victoria v East Leeds.

Saturday, June 27
Premier Division: Batley v Wrenthorpe, Woodlands v Methley, Bradford & Bingley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Farsley v Morley, Cleckheaton v New Farnley, Hanging Heaton v Townville.
Division One: Carlton v Gomersal, Pudsey Congs v Hartshead Moor, Bankfoot v Keighley, East Bierley v Baildon, Ossett v Undercliffe, Birstall v Lightcliffe.
Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Spen Victoria, Sandal v Bowling Old Lane, Hopton Mills v Hunslet Nelson, Scholes v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Yeadon v Northowram Fields, Jer Lane v East Ardsley.
Division Three: Brighouse v Great Preston, East Leeds v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Altofts, Oulton v Liversedge, Adwalton v Crossbank Methodists, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Rodley.
Second Teams Premier Division: Gomersal v Batley, Bowling Old Lane v Woodlands, Pudsey St Lawrence v Bankfoot, Morley v East Bierley, New Farnley v Yeadon, Lightcliffe v Hanging Heaton.
Second Teams Division One: Great Preston v Carlton, Methley v Pudsey Congs, Keighley v Bradford & Bingley, Baildon v Farsley, Northowram Fields v Cleckheaton, East Ardsley v Jer Lane.
Second Teams Division Two: Wrenthorpe v Wakefield St Michael’s, Hartshead Moor v Sandal, Altofts v Hopton Mills, Liversedge v Oulton, Undercliffe v Ossett, Townville v Birstall.
Second Teams Division Three: Spen Victoria v Brighouse, Windhill & Daisy Hill v East Leeds, Hunslet Nelson v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Scholes, Crossbank Methodists v Adwalton, Rodley v Gildersome & Farnley Hill.

Saturday, July 4
Premier Division: Hanging Heaton v Batley, Townville v Cleckheaton, New Farnley v Farsley, Morley v Bradford & Bingley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Woodlands, Methley v Wrenthorpe.
Division One: Birstall v Carlton, Lightcliffe v Ossett, Undercliffe v East Bierley, Baildon v Bankfoot, Keighley v Pudsey Congs, Hartshead Moor v Gomersal.
Division Two: Jer Lane v Wakefield St Michael’s, East Ardsley v Yeadon, Northowram Fields v Scholes, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Hopton Mills, Hunslet Nelson v Sandal, Bowling Old Lane v Spen Victoria.
Division Three: Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Brighouse, Rodley v Adwalton, Crossbank Methodists v Oulton, Liversedge v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Altofts v East Leeds, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Great Preston.
Second Teams Premier Division: Batley v Hanging Heaton, East Bierley v New Farnley, Bankfoot v Morley,
Woodlands v Pudsey St Lawrence, Gomersal v Bowling Old Lane.
Second Teams Division One: Carlton v Jer Lane, Farsley v Northowram Fields, Bradford & Bingley v Baildon,
Pudsey Congs v Keighley, Great Preston v Methley.
Second Teams Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Birstall, Ossett v Townville, Oulton v Undercliffe, Hopton Mills v Liversedge, Sandal v Altofts, Wrenthorpe v Hartshead Moor.
Second Teams Division Three: Brighouse v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Adwalton v Rodley, Scholes v Crossbank Methodists, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Buttershaw St Paul’s, East Leeds v Hunslet Nelson, Spen Victoria v Windhill & Daisy Hill.

Sunday, July 5
Second Teams Division One:
Cleckheaton v East Ardsley.

Saturday, July 11
Premier Division: Batley v Methley, Wrenthorpe v Pudsey St Lawrence, Woodlands v Morley, Bradford & Bingley v New Farnley, Farsley v Townville, Cleckheaton v Hanging Heaton.
Division One: Carlton v Hartshead Moor, Gomersal v Keighley, Pudsey Congs v Baildon, Bankfoot v Undercliffe, East Bierley v Lightcliffe, Ossett v Birstall.
Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Bowling Old Lane, Spen Victoria v Hunslet Nelson, Sandal v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Hopton Mills v Northowram Fields, Scholes v East Ardsley, Yeadon v Jer Lane.
Division Three: Brighouse v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Great Preston v Altofts, East Leeds v Liversedge, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Crossbank Methodists, Oulton v Rodley, Adwalton v Gildersome & Farnley Hill.
Second Teams Premier Division: Bowling Old Lane v Batley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Gomersal, Morley v Woodlands, New Farnley v Bankfoot, Lightcliffe v East Bierley, Hanging Heaton v Yeadon.
Second Teams Division One: Methley v Carlton, Keighley v Great Preston, Baildon v Pudsey Congs, Northowram Fields v Bradford & Bingley, East Ardsley v Farsley, Jer Lane v Cleckheaton.
Second Teams Division Two: Hartshead Moor v Wakefield St Michael’s, Altofts v Wrenthorpe, Liversedge v Sandal, Undercliffe v Hopton Mills, Townville v Oulton, Birstall v Ossett.
Second Teams Division Three: Windhill & Daisy Hill v Brighouse, Hunslet Nelson v Spen Victoria, Buttershaw St Paul’s v East Leeds, Crossbank Methodists v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Rodley v Scholes, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Adwalton.

Saturday, July 18
Premier Division: Cleckheaton v Batley, Hanging Heaton v Farsley, Townville v Bradford & Bingley, New Farnley v Woodlands, Morley v Wrenthorpe, Pudsey St Lawrence v Methley.
Division One: Ossett v Carlton, Birstall v East Bierley, Lightcliffe v Bankfoot, Undercliffe v Pudsey Congs, Baildon v Gomersal, Keighley v Hartshead Moor.
Division Two: Yeadon v Wakefield St Michael’s, Jer Lane v Scholes, East Ardsley v Hopton Mills, Northowram Fields v Sandal, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Spen Victoria, Hunslet Nelson v Bowling Old Lane.
Division Three: Adwalton v Brighouse, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Oulton, Rodley v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Crossbank Methodists v East Leeds, Liversedge v Great Preston, Altofts v Windhill & Daisy Hill.
Second Teams Premier Division: Batley v Yeadon, East Bierley v Hanging Heaton, Bankfoot v Lightcliffe, Woodlands v New Farnley, Gomersal v Morley, Bowling Old Lane v Pudsey St Lawrence.
Second Teams Division One: Carlton v Cleckheaton, Farsley v Jer Lane, Bradford & Bingley v East Ardsley, Pudsey Congs v Northowram Fields, Great Preston v Baildon, Methley v Keighley.
Second Teams Division Two: Wakefield ,St Michael’s v Ossett, Oulton v Birstall, Hopton Mills v Townville, Sandal v Undercliffe, Wrenthorpe v Liversedge, Hartshead Moor v Altofts.
Second Teams Division Three: Brighouse v Adwalton, Scholes v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Rodley, East Leeds v Crossbank Methodists, Spen Victoria v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Hunslet Nelson.

Saturday, July 25
Premier Division: Batley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Methley v Morley, Wrenthorpe v New Farnley, Woodlands v Townville, Bradford & Bingley v Hanging Heaton, Farsley v Cleckheaton.
Division One: Carlton v Keighley, Hartshead Moor v Baildon, Gomersal v Undercliffe, Pudsey Congs v Lightcliffe, Bankfoot v Birstall, East Bierley v Ossett.
Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Hunslet Nelson, Bowling Old Lane v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Spen Victoria v Northowram Fields, Sandal v East Ardsley, Hopton Mills v Jer Lane, Scholes v Yeadon.
Division Three: Brighouse v Altofts, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Liversedge, Great Preston v Crossbank Methodists, East Leeds v Rodley, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Oulton v Adwalton.
Second Teams Premier Division: Pudsey St Lawrence v Batley, Morley v Bowling Old Lane, New Farnley v Gomersal, Lightcliffe v Woodlands, Hanging Heaton v Bankfoot, Yeadon v East Bierley.
Second Teams Division One: Keighley v Carlton, Baildon v Methley, Northowram Fields v Great Preston, East Ardsley v Pudsey Congs, Jer Lane v Bradford & Bingley, Cleckheaton v Farsley.
Second Teams Division Two: Altofts v Wakefield St Michael’s, Liversedge v Hartshead Moor, Undercliffe v Wrenthorpe, Townville v Sandal, Birstall v Hopton Mills, Ossett v Oulton.
Second Teams Division Three: Hunslet Nelson v Brighouse, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Crossbank Methodists v Spen Victoria, Rodley v East Leeds, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Adwalton v Scholes.

Saturday, August 1
Premier Division: Farsley v Batley, Cleckheaton v Bradford & Bingley, Hanging Heaton v Woodlands, Townville v Wrenthorpe, New Farnley v Methley, Morley v Pudsey St Lawrence.
Division One: East Bierley v Carlton, Ossett v Bankfoot, Birstall v Pudsey Congs, Lightcliffe v Gomersal, Undercliffe v Hartshead Moor, Baildon v Keighley.
Division Two: Scholes v Wakefield St Michael’s, Yeadon v Hopton Mills, Jer Lane v Sandal, East Ardsley v Spen Victoria, Northowram Fields v Bowling Old Lane, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Hunslet Nelson.
Division Three: Oulton v Brighouse, Adwalton v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v East Leeds, Rodley v Great Preston, Crossbank Methodists v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Liversedge v Altofts.
Second Teams Premier Division: Batley v East Bierley, Bankfoot v Yeadon, Woodlands v Hanging Heaton, Gomersal v Lightcliffe, Bowling Old Lane v New Farnley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Morley.
Second Teams Division One: Carlton v Farsley, Bradford & Bingley v Cleckheaton, Pudsey Congs v Jer Lane, Great Preston v East Ardsley, Methley v Northowram Fields, Keighley v Baildon.
Second Teams Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Oulton, Hopton Mills v Ossett, Sandal v Birstall, Wrenthorpe v Townville, Hartshead Moor v Undercliffe, Altofts v Liversedge.
Second Teams Division Three: Brighouse v Scholes, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Adwalton, East Leeds v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Spen Victoria v Rodley, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Crossbank Methodists, Hunslet Nelson v Buttershaw St Paul’s.

Sunday, August 2
Second Teams Division One:
Cleckheaton v Pudsey Congs, Bradford & Bingley v Methley.
Second Teams Division Two: Oulton v Altofts.

Saturday, August 8
Premier Division: Batley v Morley, Pudsey St Lawrence v New Farnley, Methley v Townville, Wrenthorpe v Hanging Heaton, Woodlands v Cleckheaton, Bradford & Bingley v Farsley.
Division One: Carlton v Baildon, Keighley v Undercliffe, Hartshead Moor v Lightcliffe, Gomersal v Birstall, Pudsey Congs v Ossett, Bankfoot v East Bierley.
Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Hunslet Nelson v Northowram Fields, Bowling Old Lane v East Ardsley, Spen Victoria v Jer Lane, Sandal v Yeadon, Hopton Mills v Scholes.
Division Three: Brighouse v Liversedge, Altofts v Crossbank Methodists, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Rodley, Great Preston v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, East Leeds v Adwalton, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Oulton.
Second Teams Premier Division: Morley v Batley, New Farnley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Lightcliffe v Bowling Old Lane, Hanging Heaton v Gomersal, Yeadon v Woodlands, East Bierley v Bankfoot.
Second Teams Division One: Baildon v Carlton, Northowram Fields v Keighley, East Ardsley v Methley, Jer Lane v Great Preston, Farsley v Bradford & Bingley.
Second Teams Division Two: Liversedge v Wakefield St Michael’s, Undercliffe v Altofts, Townville v Hartshead Moor, Birstall v Wrenthorpe, Ossett v Sandal, Oulton v Hopton Mills.
Second Teams Division Three: Buttershaw St Paul’s v Brighouse, Crossbank Methodists v Hunslet Nelson, Rodley v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Spen Victoria, Adwalton v East Leeds, Scholes v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow.

Saturday, August 15
Premier Division: Bradford & Bingley v Batley, Farsley v Woodlands, Cleckheaton v Wrenthorpe, Hanging Heaton v Methley, Townville v Pudsey St Lawrence, New Farnley v Morley.
Division One: Bankfoot v Carlton, East Bierley v Pudsey Congs, Ossett v Gomersal, Birstall v Hartshead Moor, Lightcliffe v Keighley, Undercliffe v Baildon.

Division Two: Hopton Mills v Wakefield St Michael’s, Scholes v Sandal, Yeadon v Spen Victoria, Jer Lane v Bowling Old Lane, East Ardsley v Hunslet Nelson, Northowram Fields v Buttershaw St Paul’s.
Division Three:
Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Brighouse, Oulton v East Leeds, Adwalton v Great Preston, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Rodley v Altofts, Crossbank Methodists v Liversedge.
Second Teams Premier Division: Batley v Bankfoot, Woodlands v East Bierley, Gomersal v Yeadon, Bowling Old Lane v Hanging Heaton, Pudsey St Lawrence v Lightcliffe, Morley v New Farnley.
Second Teams Division One: Carlton v Bradford & Bingley, Pudsey Congs v Farsley, Great Preston v Cleckheaton, Methley v Jer Lane, Keighley v East Ardsley, Baildon v Northowram Fields
Second Teams Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Hopton Mills, Sandal v Oulton, Wrenthorpe v Ossett, Hartshead Moor v Birstall, Altofts v Townville, Liversedge v Undercliffe
Second Teams Division Three: Brighouse v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, East Leeds v Scholes, Spen Victoria v Adwalton, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Hunslet Nelson v Rodley, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Crossbank Methodists.

Saturday, August 22
Premier Division: Batley v New Farnley, Morley v Townville, Pudsey St Lawrence v Hanging Heaton, Methley v Cleckheaton, Wrenthorpe v Farsley, Woodlands v Bradford & Bingley.
Division One: Carlton v Undercliffe, Baildon v Lightcliffe, Keighley v Birstall, Hartshead Moor v Ossett, Gomersal v East Bierley, Pudsey Congs v Bankfoot.
Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Northowram Fields, Buttershaw St Paul’s v East Ardsley, Hunslet Nelson v Jer Lane, Bowling Old Lane v Yeadon, Spen Victoria v Scholes, Sandal v Hopton Mills.
Division Three: Brighouse v Crossbank Methodists, Liversedge v Rodley, Altofts v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Adwalton, Great Preston v Oulton, East Leeds v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow.
Second Teams Premier Division: New Farnley v Batley, Lightcliffe v Morley, Hanging Heaton v Pudsey St Lawrence, Yeadon v Bowling Old Lane, East Bierley v Gomersal, Bankfoot v Woodlands.
Second Teams Division One: Northowram Fields v Carlton, East Ardsley v Baildon, Jer Lane v Keighley, Cleckheaton v Methley, Farsley v Great Preston, Bradford & Bingley v Pudsey Congs.
Second Teams Division Two: Undercliffe v Wakefield St Michael’s, Townville v Liversedge, Birstall v Altofts, Ossett v Hartshead Moor, Oulton v Wrenthorpe, Hopton Mills v Sandal.
Second Teams Division Three: Crossbank Methodists v Brighouse, Rodley v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Hunslet Nelson, Adwalton v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Scholes v Spen Victoria, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v East Leeds.

Saturday, August 29
Premier Division: Woodlands v Batley, Bradford & Bingley v Wrenthorpe, Farsley v Methley, Cleckheaton v Pudsey St Lawrence, Hanging Heaton v Morley, Townville v New Farnley.
Division One: Pudsey Congs v Carlton, Bankfoot v Gomersal, East Bierley v Hartshead Moor, Ossett v Keighley, Birstall v Baildon, Lightcliffe v Undercliffe.
Division Two: Sandal v Wakefield St Michael’s, Hopton Mills v Spen Victoria, Scholes v Bowling Old Lane, Yeadon v Hunslet Nelson, Jer Lane v Buttershaw St Paul’s, East Ardsley v Northowram Fields.
Division Three: East Leeds v Brighouse, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Great Preston, Oulton v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Adwalton v Altofts, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Liversedge, Rodley v Crossbank Methodists.
Second Teams Premier Division: Batley v Woodlands, Gomersal v Bankfoot, Bowling Old Lane v East Bierley, Pudsey St Lawrence v Yeadon, Morley v Hanging Heaton, New Farnley v Lightcliffe.
Second Teams Division One: Carlton v Pudsey Congs, Great Preston v Bradford & Bingley, Methley v Farsley, Keighley v Cleckheaton, Baildon v Jer Lane, Northowram Fields v East Ardsley.
Second Teams Division Two: Wakefield ,St Michael’s v Sandal, Wrenthorpe v Hopton Mills, Hartshead Moor v Oulton, Altofts v Ossett, Liversedge v Birstall, Undercliffe v Townville.
Second Teams Division Three: Brighouse v East Leeds, Spen Victoria v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Scholes, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Crossbank Methodists v Rodley.

Saturday, September 5
Premier Division: Batley v Townville, New Farnley v Hanging Heaton, Morley v Cleckheaton, Pudsey St Lawrence v Farsley, Methley v Bradford & Bingley, Wrenthorpe v Woodlands.
Division One: Carlton v Lightcliffe, Undercliffe v Birstall, Baildon v Ossett, Keighley v East Bierley, Hartshead Moor v Bankfoot, Gomersal v Pudsey Congs.
Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v East Ardsley, Northowram Fields v Jer Lane, Buttershaw St Paul’s v Yeadon, Hunslet Nelson v Scholes, Bowling Old Lane v Hopton Mills, Spen Victoria v Sandal.
Division Three: Brighouse v Rodley, Crossbank Methodists v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, Liversedge v Adwalton, Altofts v Oulton, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, Great Preston v East Leeds.
Second Teams Premier Division: Lightcliffe v Batley, Hanging Heaton v New Farnley, Yeadon v Morley, East Bierley v Pudsey St Lawrence, Bankfoot v Bowling Old Lane, Woodlands v Gomersal.
Second Teams Division One: East Ardsley v Carlton, Jer Lane v Northowram Fields, Cleckheaton v Baildon, Farsley v Keighley, Pudsey Congs v Great Preston.
Second Teams Division Two: Townville v Wakefield St Michael’s, Birstall v Undercliffe, Ossett v Liversedge
, Hopton Mills v Hartshead Moor, Sandal v Wrenthorpe.
Second Teams Division Three: Rodley v Brighouse, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Crossbank Methodists, Adwalton v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Scholes v Hunslet Nelson, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Windhill & Daisy Hill, East Leeds v Spen Victoria.

Sunday, September 6
Second Teams Division Three: Hunslet Nelson v Adwalton.

Saturday, September 12
Division One: Baildon v Carlton, Undercliffe v Keighley, Lightcliffe v Hartshead Moor, Birstall v Gomersal, Ossett v Pudsey Congs, East Bierley v Bankfoot.
Division Two: Buttershaw St Paul’s v Wakefield St Michael’s, Northowram Fields v Hunslet Nelson, East Ardsley v Bowling Old Lane, Jer Lane v Spen Victoria, Yeadon v Sandal, Scholes v Hopton Mills.
Division Three: Liversedge v Brighouse, Crossbank Methodists v Altofts, Rodley v Windhill & Daisy Hill, Gildersome & Farnley Hill v Great Preston, Adwalton v East Leeds, Oulton v Heckmondwike & Carlinghow.
Second Teams Division One: Carlton v Baildon, Keighley v Northowram Fields, Methley v East Ardsley, Great Preston v Jer Lane, Pudsey Congs v Cleckheaton, Bradford & Bingley v Farsley.
Second Teams Division Two: Wakefield St Michael’s v Liversedge, Altofts v Undercliffe, Hartshead Moor v Townville, Wrenthorpe v Birstall, Sandal v Ossett, Hopton Mills v Oulton.
Second Teams Division Three: Brighouse v Buttershaw St Paul’s, Hunslet Nelson v Crossbank Methodists, Windhill & Daisy Hill v Rodley, Spen Victoria v Gildersome & Farnley Hill, East Leeds v Adwalton, Heckmondwike & Carlinghow v Scholes.

Click here to download club lists

UA-143927933-1