allrounder_cricket_header.png
 
 

Latest Results

PREMIER DIVISION

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 27

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Wrenthorpe, 1st XI
Wrenthorpe, 1st XI

0/0

Round 2 - Sat, May 4

Lightcliffe, 1st XI
Lightcliffe, 1st XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Round 3 - Sat, May 11

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI
Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI

0/0

Round 4 - Sat, May 18

Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI
Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Round 5 - Sat, May 25

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Methley, 1st XI
Methley, 1st XI

0/0

Round 6 - Mon, May 27

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Cleckheaton, 1st XI
Cleckheaton, 1st XI

0/0

Round 7 - Sat, Jun 1

Farsley, 1st XI
Farsley, 1st XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Round 8 - Sat, Jun 8

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

New Farnley, 1st XI
New Farnley, 1st XI

0/0

Round 9 - Sat, Jun 15

Woodlands, 1st XI
Woodlands, 1st XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 22

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Hanging Heaton, 1st XI
Hanging Heaton, 1st XI

0/0

Round 11 - Sat, Jun 29

Townville, 1st XI
Townville, 1st XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Round 12 - Sat, Jul 6

Wrenthorpe, 1st XI
Wrenthorpe, 1st XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Round 13 - Sat, Jul 13

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Lightcliffe, 1st XI
Lightcliffe, 1st XI

0/0

Round 14 - Sat, Jul 20

Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI
Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Round 15 - Sat, Jul 27

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI
Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI

0/0

Round 16 - Sat, Aug 3

Methley, 1st XI
Methley, 1st XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Round 17 - Sat, Aug 10

Cleckheaton, 1st XI
Cleckheaton, 1st XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Round 18 - Sat, Aug 17

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Farsley, 1st XI
Farsley, 1st XI

0/0

Round 19 - Sat, Aug 24

New Farnley, 1st XI
New Farnley, 1st XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Round 20 - Sat, Aug 31

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Woodlands, 1st XI
Woodlands, 1st XI

0/0

Round 21 - Sat, Sep 7

Hanging Heaton, 1st XI
Hanging Heaton, 1st XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Round 22 - Sun, Sep 8

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

0/0

Townville, 1st XI
Townville, 1st XI

0/0

CHAMPIONSHIP 1

CHAMPIONSHIP 2

CONFERENCE

PREMIER SECOND TEAMS

CHAMPIONSHIP 1 SECOND TEAMS

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 27

Ossett, 2nd XI
Ossett, 2nd XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 2 - Sun, Apr 28

Cleckheaton, 2nd XI
Cleckheaton, 2nd XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 3 - Sat, May 4

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

East Ardsley, 2nd XI
East Ardsley, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 4 - Sat, May 11

Carlton, 2nd XI
Carlton, 2nd XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 5 - Sat, May 18

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Bradford & Bingley, 2nd XI
Bradford & Bingley, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 6 - Sat, May 25

Methley, 2nd XI
Methley, 2nd XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 7 - Sat, Jun 1

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Farsley, 2nd XI
Farsley, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 8 - Sat, Jun 8

Bankfoot, 2nd XI
Bankfoot, 2nd XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 9 - Sat, Jun 15

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Keighley, 2nd XI
Keighley, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 22

Gomersal, 2nd XI
Gomersal, 2nd XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 11 - Sat, Jun 29

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Northowram Fields - Bradford, 2nd XI
Northowram Fields - Bradford, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 12 - Sat, Jul 6

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Ossett, 2nd XI
Ossett, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 13 - Sat, Jul 13

East Ardsley, 2nd XI
East Ardsley, 2nd XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 14 - Sat, Jul 20

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Carlton, 2nd XI
Carlton, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 15 - Sat, Jul 27

Bradford & Bingley, 2nd XI
Bradford & Bingley, 2nd XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 16 - Sat, Aug 3

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Methley, 2nd XI
Methley, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 17 - Sat, Aug 10

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Cleckheaton, 2nd XI
Cleckheaton, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 18 - Sat, Aug 17

Farsley, 2nd XI
Farsley, 2nd XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 19 - Sat, Aug 24

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Bankfoot, 2nd XI
Bankfoot, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 20 - Sat, Aug 31

Keighley, 2nd XI
Keighley, 2nd XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 21 - Sat, Sep 7

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

Gomersal, 2nd XI
Gomersal, 2nd XI

0/0

Round 22 - Sat, Sep 14

Northowram Fields - Bradford, 2nd XI
Northowram Fields - Bradford, 2nd XI

0/0

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

0/0

CHAMPIONSHIP 2 SECOND TEAMS

CONFERENCE SECOND TEAMS