web banner bradford cricket leagueDY.jpg
 
 

League Tables

 

PREMIER FIRST TEAMS

p w l a t lcn wcn BatP BowlP Pen W Pts
1 Batley CC Batley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bradford & Bingley CC Bradford & Bingley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cleckheaton CC Cleckheaton CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Farsley CC Farsley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hanging Heaton CC Hanging Heaton CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Methley CC Methley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Morley CC Morley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 New Farnley CC New Farnley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Pudsey St Lawrence CC Pudsey St Lawrence CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Townville CC Townville CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Woodlands CC, Yorkshire Woodlands CC, Yorkshire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wrenthorpe CC Wrenthorpe CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DIVISION 1 FIRST TEAMS

p w l a lcn wcn t BatP BowlP Pen Pts
1 Baildon CC Baildon CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bankfoot CC Bankfoot CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Birstall CC, Yorks Birstall CC, Yorks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Carlton CC, Wakefield Carlton CC, Wakefield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 East Bierley CC East Bierley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gomersal CC Gomersal CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hartshead Moor CC Hartshead Moor CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Keighley CC Keighley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Lightcliffe CC Lightcliffe CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ossett CC Ossett CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Pudsey Congs CC Pudsey Congs CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Undercliffe CC Undercliffe CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DIVISION 2 FIRST TEAMS

p w l a lcn wcn t BatP BowlP Pen Pts
1 Bowling Old Lane CC Bowling Old Lane CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buttershaw St Pauls CC Buttershaw St Pauls CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 East Ardsley CC East Ardsley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hopton Mills CC Hopton Mills CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hunslet Nelson CC Hunslet Nelson CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Jer Lane CC Jer Lane CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Northowram Fields CC Northowram Fields CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sandal CC Sandal CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Scholes CC, Cleckheaton Scholes CC, Cleckheaton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Spen Victoria CC Spen Victoria CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wakefield St Michaels CC Wakefield St Michaels CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Yeadon CC Yeadon CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DIVISION 3 FIRST TEAMS

p w l a lcn wcn t BatP BowlP Pen Pts
1 Adwalton CC Adwalton CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Altofts CC Altofts CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brighouse CC Brighouse CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Crossbank Methodists CC Crossbank Methodists CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 East Leeds CC East Leeds CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gildersome CC Gildersome CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Great Preston CC Great Preston CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Heckmondwike and Carlinghow CC Heckmondwike and Carlinghow CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Liversedge CC Liversedge CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oulton CC, Yorks Oulton CC, Yorks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rodley CC Rodley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Windhill & Daisy Hill CC Windhill & Daisy Hill CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PREMIER SECOND TEAMS

p w l a lcn wcn t BatP BowlP Pen Pts
1 Bankfoot CC Bankfoot CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Batley CC Batley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bowling Old Lane CC Bowling Old Lane CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 East Bierley CC East Bierley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gomersal CC Gomersal CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hanging Heaton CC Hanging Heaton CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lightcliffe CC Lightcliffe CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Morley CC Morley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 New Farnley CC New Farnley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pudsey St Lawrence CC Pudsey St Lawrence CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Woodlands CC, Yorkshire Woodlands CC, Yorkshire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Yeadon CC Yeadon CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DIVISION 1 SECOND TEAMS

p w l a lcn wcn t BatP BowlP Pen Pts
1 Baildon CC Baildon CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bradford & Bingley CC Bradford & Bingley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Carlton CC, Wakefield Carlton CC, Wakefield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cleckheaton CC Cleckheaton CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 East Ardsley CC East Ardsley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Farsley CC Farsley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Great Preston CC Great Preston CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jer Lane CC Jer Lane CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Keighley CC Keighley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Methley CC Methley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Northowram Fields CC Northowram Fields CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Pudsey Congs CC Pudsey Congs CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DIVISION 2 SECOND TEAMS

p w l a lcn wcn t BatP BowlP Pen Pts
1 Altofts CC Altofts CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Birstall CC, Yorks Birstall CC, Yorks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hartshead Moor CC Hartshead Moor CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hopton Mills CC Hopton Mills CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Liversedge CC Liversedge CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ossett CC Ossett CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Oulton CC, Yorks Oulton CC, Yorks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sandal CC Sandal CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Townville CC Townville CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Undercliffe CC Undercliffe CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wakefield St Michaels CC Wakefield St Michaels CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wrenthorpe CC Wrenthorpe CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

DIVISION 3 SECOND TEAMS

p w l a lcn wcn t BatP BowlP Pen Pts
1 Adwalton CC Adwalton CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brighouse CC Brighouse CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Buttershaw St Pauls CC Buttershaw St Pauls CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Crossbank Methodists CC Crossbank Methodists CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 East Leeds CC East Leeds CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gildersome CC Gildersome CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Heckmondwike and Carlinghow CC Heckmondwike and Carlinghow CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hunslet Nelson CC Hunslet Nelson CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rodley CC Rodley CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Scholes CC, Cleckheaton Scholes CC, Cleckheaton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Spen Victoria CC Spen Victoria CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Windhill & Daisy Hill CC Windhill & Daisy Hill CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UA-143927933-1