allrounder_cricket_header.png
 
 

League Tables

PREMIER FIRST TEAMS

Round 11 - Sat, Jun 23 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 New Farnley, 1st XI New Farnley, 1st XI 9 7 2 0 0 77 0 147
2 Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI 9 7 2 0 0 76 0 146
3 Hanging Heaton, 1st XI Hanging Heaton, 1st XI 9 6 3 0 0 68 0 128
4 Farsley, 1st XI Farsley, 1st XI 9 6 3 0 0 66 0 126
5 Woodlands, 1st XI Woodlands, 1st XI 9 6 3 0 0 63 0 123
6 Methley, 1st XI Methley, 1st XI 9 4 5 0 0 70 0 110
7 Lightcliffe, 1st XI Lightcliffe, 1st XI 9 5 4 0 0 59 0 109
8 Townville, 1st XI Townville, 1st XI 9 4 5 0 0 65 0 105
9 Cleckheaton, 1st XI Cleckheaton, 1st XI 9 4 5 0 0 60 0 100
10 Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI 9 2 7 0 0 55 0 75
11 Scholes, 1st XI Scholes, 1st XI 9 2 7 0 0 42 0 62
12 East Bierley, 1st XI East Bierley, 1st XI 9 1 8 0 0 36 0 46

CHAMPIONSHIP 1 FIRST TEAMS

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 23 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Undercliffe CC, 1st XI Undercliffe CC, 1st XI 8 7 0 0 1 65 0 138
2 Wrenthorpe, 1st XI Wrenthorpe, 1st XI 8 7 1 0 0 66 0 136
3 Morley, 1st XI Morley, 1st XI 8 6 2 0 0 57 0 117
4 Gomersal, 1st XI Gomersal, 1st XI 8 5 3 0 0 58 0 108
5 Pudsey Congs, 1st XI Pudsey Congs, 1st XI 8 4 4 0 0 61 0 101
6 Bankfoot, 1st XI Bankfoot, 1st XI 8 4 4 0 0 54 0 94
7 Baildon, 1st XI Baildon, 1st XI 8 3 4 1 0 58 0 93
8 Batley, 1st XI Batley, 1st XI 8 3 5 0 0 47 0 77
9 Hartshead Moor, 1st XI Hartshead Moor, 1st XI 8 3 4 0 1 39 0 72
10 Hunslet Nelson, 1st XI Hunslet Nelson, 1st XI 8 2 6 0 0 37 0 57
11 Ossett, 1st XI Ossett, 1st XI 8 0 6 1 1 40 0 48
12 Yeadon, 1st XI Yeadon, 1st XI 8 1 6 0 1 31 0 44

CHAMPIONSHIP 2 FIRST TEAMS

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 23 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Keighley, 1st XI Keighley, 1st XI 8 7 1 0 0 65 0 135
2 Wakefield St Michael's, 1st XI Wakefield St Michael's, 1st XI 7 6 0 0 1 55 0 118
3 Birstall, 1st XI Birstall, 1st XI 7 6 1 0 0 51 0 111
4 Brighouse, 1st XI Brighouse, 1st XI 7 5 1 0 1 50 0 103
5 Buttershaw St Paul's, 1st XI Buttershaw St Paul's, 1st XI 7 4 2 0 1 52 0 95
6 Bowling Old Lane, 1st XI Bowling Old Lane, 1st XI 7 3 4 0 0 52 0 82
7 Hopton Mills, 1st XI Hopton Mills, 1st XI 8 2 4 0 2 47 0 73
8 East Ardsley, 1st XI East Ardsley, 1st XI 8 2 5 0 1 46 0 69
9 Northowram Fields - Bradford, 1st XI Northowram Fields - Bradford, 1st XI 7 1 4 0 2 48 0 64
10 Carlton, 1st XI Carlton, 1st XI 7 2 4 0 1 37 0 60
11 Altofts, 1st XI Altofts, 1st XI 7 2 4 0 1 30 0 53
12 Spen Victoria, 1st XI Spen Victoria, 1st XI 8 1 6 0 1 36 0 49
13 Liversedge, 1st XI Liversedge, 1st XI 8 1 6 0 1 36 0 49

CONFERENCE FIRST TEAMS

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 23 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Jer Lane, 1st X1 Jer Lane, 1st X1 8 7 1 0 0 69 0 139
2 Adwalton, 1st XI Adwalton, 1st XI 8 7 0 0 1 60 0 133
3 Oulton, 1st XI Oulton, 1st XI 8 6 2 0 0 62 0 122
4 Azaad, 1st XI Azaad, 1st XI 8 4 3 0 1 53 0 96
5 Great Preston, 1st XI Great Preston, 1st XI 8 4 4 0 0 51 0 91
6 East Leeds, 1st XI East Leeds, 1st XI 8 3 4 0 1 48 0 81
7 Sandal, 1st XI Sandal, 1st XI 8 3 4 0 1 46 0 79
8 Gildersome & Farnley Hill, 1st XI Gildersome & Farnley Hill, 1st XI 8 3 5 0 0 49 0 79
9 Crossbank Methodists, 1st XI Crossbank Methodists, 1st XI 8 3 4 0 1 41 0 74
10 Rodley, 1st XI Rodley, 1st XI 8 2 5 0 1 34 0 57
11 Windhill & Daisy Hill, 1st XI Windhill & Daisy Hill, 1st XI 8 1 6 0 1 36 0 49
12 Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, 1st XI Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, 1st XI 8 1 6 0 1 36 0 49

PREMIER SECOND TEAMS

Round 11 - Sat, Jun 23 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Woodlands, 2nd XI Woodlands, 2nd XI 9 7 1 1 0 71 0 146
2 Hanging Heaton, 2nd XI Hanging Heaton, 2nd XI 9 6 1 1 1 64 0 132
3 Bowling Old Lane, 2nd XI Bowling Old Lane, 2nd XI 9 5 2 0 2 50 0 106
4 New Farnley, 2nd XI New Farnley, 2nd XI 9 4 4 0 1 59 0 102
5 Lightcliffe, 2nd XI Lightcliffe, 2nd XI 9 4 4 1 0 57 0 102
6 Pudsey St Lawrence, 2nd XI Pudsey St Lawrence, 2nd XI 8 5 2 0 1 48 0 101
7 Batley, 2nd XI Batley, 2nd XI 9 3 5 0 1 51 0 84
8 Pudsey Congs, 2nd XI Pudsey Congs, 2nd XI 8 4 3 0 1 48 10 81
9 Gomersal, 2nd XI Gomersal, 2nd XI 9 3 5 0 1 53 10 76
10 Yeadon, 2nd XI Yeadon, 2nd XI 9 2 5 1 1 48 0 76
11 East Bierley, 2nd XI East Bierley, 2nd XI 9 2 6 0 1 47 0 70
12 Ossett, 2nd XI Ossett, 2nd XI 9 1 8 0 0 42 0 52

CHAMPIONSHIP 1 SECOND TEAMS

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 23 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Morley, 2nd XI Morley, 2nd XI 8 8 0 0 0 70 0 150
2 Farsley, 2nd XI Farsley, 2nd XI 8 6 2 0 0 55 0 115
3 Baildon, 2nd XI Baildon, 2nd XI 8 6 2 0 0 48 0 108
4 Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI 8 5 3 0 0 50 0 100
5 Bankfoot, 2nd XI Bankfoot, 2nd XI 8 5 2 0 1 45 0 98
6 Cleckheaton, 2nd XI Cleckheaton, 2nd XI 8 3 4 0 1 41 0 74
7 Bradford & Bingley, 2nd XI Bradford & Bingley, 2nd XI 8 3 4 0 1 41 0 74
8 East Ardsley, 2nd XI East Ardsley, 2nd XI 8 2 5 0 1 43 0 66
9 Wrenthorpe, 2nd XI Wrenthorpe, 2nd XI 8 2 4 0 2 38 0 64
10 Carlton, 2nd XI Carlton, 2nd XI 8 2 4 0 2 36 0 62
11 Methley, 2nd XI Methley, 2nd XI 8 1 7 0 0 36 0 46
12 Wakefield St Michael's, 2nd XI Wakefield St Michael's, 2nd XI 8 0 6 0 2 27 0 33

CHAMPIONSHIP 2 SECOND TEAMS

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 23 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Keighley, 2nd XI Keighley, 2nd XI 8 7 0 0 1 68 0 141
2 Scholes, 2nd XI Scholes, 2nd XI 7 5 1 0 1 52 0 105
3 Birstall, 2nd XI Birstall, 2nd XI 7 5 2 0 0 50 0 100
4 Brighouse, 2nd XI Brighouse, 2nd XI 7 4 3 0 0 48 0 88
5 Northowram Fields - Bradford, 2nd XI Northowram Fields - Bradford, 2nd XI 7 4 3 0 0 47 0 87
6 Hopton Mills, 2nd XI Hopton Mills, 2nd XI 8 3 5 0 0 49 0 79
7 Hartshead Moor, 2nd XI Hartshead Moor, 2nd XI 8 3 4 0 1 44 0 77
8 Townville, 2nd XI Townville, 2nd XI 7 3 4 0 0 41 0 71
9 Altofts, 2nd XI Altofts, 2nd XI 7 3 3 0 1 37 0 70
10 Great Preston, 2nd XI Great Preston, 2nd XI 7 3 3 0 1 31 0 64
11 Spen Victoria, 2nd XI Spen Victoria, 2nd XI 8 2 6 0 0 41 0 61
12 Liversedge, 2nd XI Liversedge, 2nd XI 8 2 6 0 0 41 0 61
13 Azaad, 2nd XI Azaad, 2nd XI 7 1 5 0 1 17 0 30

CONFERENCE SECOND TEAMS

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 23 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Jer Lane, 2nd X1 Jer Lane, 2nd X1 8 7 1 0 0 65 0 135
2 Oulton, 2nd XI Oulton, 2nd XI 8 6 1 0 1 61 0 124
3 Adwalton, 2nd XI Adwalton, 2nd XI 8 5 2 0 1 61 0 114
4 Rodley, 2nd XI Rodley, 2nd XI 8 5 2 0 1 50 0 103
5 Buttershaw St Paul's, 2nd XI Buttershaw St Paul's, 2nd XI 8 4 4 0 0 51 0 91
6 East Leeds, 2nd XI East Leeds, 2nd XI 8 4 2 0 2 42 0 88
7 Hunslet Nelson, 2nd XI Hunslet Nelson, 2nd XI 8 4 4 0 0 47 0 87
8 Gildersome & Farnley Hill, 2nd XI Gildersome & Farnley Hill, 2nd XI 8 3 4 0 1 53 0 86
9 Crossbank Methodists, 2nd XI Crossbank Methodists, 2nd XI 8 2 5 0 1 37 0 60
10 Sandal, 2nd XI Sandal, 2nd XI 8 1 5 0 2 38 0 54
11 Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, 2nd XI Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, 2nd XI 8 1 6 0 1 30 0 43
12 Windhill & Daisy Hill, 2nd XI Windhill & Daisy Hill, 2nd XI 8 0 6 0 2 21 0 27