allrounder_cricket_header.png
 
 

League Tables

PREMIER FIRST TEAMS

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 27 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Cleckheaton, 1st XI Cleckheaton, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Farsley, 1st XI Farsley, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hanging Heaton, 1st XI Hanging Heaton, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lightcliffe, 1st XI Lightcliffe, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Methley, 1st XI Methley, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 New Farnley, 1st XI New Farnley, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Townville, 1st XI Townville, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Undercliffe CC, 1st XI Undercliffe CC, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Woodlands, 1st XI Woodlands, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wrenthorpe, 1st XI Wrenthorpe, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHAMPIONSHIP 1 FIRST TEAMS

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 27 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Pudsey Congs, 1st XI
Pudsey Congs, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baildon, 1st XI Baildon, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bankfoot, 1st XI Bankfoot, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Batley, 1st XI Batley, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 East Bierley, 1st XI East Bierley, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gomersal, 1st XI Gomersal, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hartshead Moor, 1st XI Hartshead Moor, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Keighley, 1st XI Keighley, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Morley, 1st XI Morley, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ossett, 1st XI Ossett, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Scholes, 1st XI Scholes, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wakefield St Michael's, 1st XI Wakefield St Michael's, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHAMPIONSHIP 2 FIRST TEAMS

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 27 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Adwalton, 1st XI Adwalton, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Altofts, 1st XI Altofts, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Birstall, 1st XI Birstall, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bowling Old Lane, 1st XI Bowling Old Lane, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Buttershaw St Paul's, 1st XI Buttershaw St Paul's, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Carlton, 1st XI Carlton, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 East Ardsley, 1st XI East Ardsley, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hopton Mills, 1st XI Hopton Mills, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hunslet Nelson, 1st XI Hunslet Nelson, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Liversedge, 1st XI Liversedge, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Northowram Fields - Bradford, 1st XI Northowram Fields - Bradford, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Spen Victoria, 1st XI Spen Victoria, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Yeadon, 1st XI Yeadon, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jer Lane, 1st X1 Jer Lane, 1st X1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

CONFERENCE FIRST TEAMS

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 27 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Azaad, 1st XI Azaad, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brighouse, 1st XI Brighouse, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Crossbank Methodists, 1st XI Crossbank Methodists, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 East Leeds, 1st XI East Leeds, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gildersome & Farnley Hill, 1st XI Gildersome & Farnley Hill, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Great Preston, 1st XI Great Preston, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, 1st XI Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Oulton, 1st XI Oulton, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rodley, 1st XI Rodley, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Windhill & Daisy Hill, 1st XI Windhill & Daisy Hill, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sandal, 1st XI Sandal, 1st XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

PREMIER SECOND TEAMS

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 27 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Yeadon, 2nd XI Yeadon, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Baildon, 2nd XI Baildon, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Batley, 2nd XI Batley, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bowling Old Lane, 2nd XI Bowling Old Lane, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 East Bierley, 2nd XI East Bierley, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hanging Heaton, 2nd XI Hanging Heaton, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Lightcliffe, 2nd XI Lightcliffe, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Morley, 2nd XI Morley, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 New Farnley, 2nd XI New Farnley, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Pudsey St Lawrence, 2nd XI Pudsey St Lawrence, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Woodlands, 2nd XI Woodlands, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Pudsey Congs, 2nd XI Pudsey Congs, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHAMPIONSHIP 1 SECOND TEAMS

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 27 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Bankfoot, 2nd XI Bankfoot, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bradford & Bingley, 2nd XI Bradford & Bingley, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Carlton, 2nd XI Carlton, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cleckheaton, 2nd XI Cleckheaton, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 East Ardsley, 2nd XI East Ardsley, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Farsley, 2nd XI Farsley, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gomersal, 2nd XI Gomersal, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Keighley, 2nd XI Keighley, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Methley, 2nd XI Methley, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Northowram Fields - Bradford, 2nd XI Northowram Fields - Bradford, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Ossett, 2nd XI Ossett, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHAMPIONSHIP 2 SECOND TEAMS

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 27 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Wrenthorpe, 2nd XI Wrenthorpe, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Altofts, 2nd XI Altofts, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Birstall, 2nd XI Birstall, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brighouse, 2nd XI Brighouse, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Great Preston, 2nd XI Great Preston, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hartshead Moor, 2nd XI Hartshead Moor, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hopton Mills, 2nd XI Hopton Mills, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Oulton, 2nd XI Oulton, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Scholes, 2nd XI Scholes, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Spen Victoria, 2nd XI Spen Victoria, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Townville, 2nd XI Townville, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Wakefield St Michael's, 2nd XI Wakefield St Michael's, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Liversedge, 2nd XI Liversedge, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Jer Lane, 2nd X1 Jer Lane, 2nd X1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

CONFERENCE SECOND TEAMS

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 27 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 Adwalton, 2nd XI Adwalton, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Azaad, 2nd XI Azaad, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Buttershaw St Paul's, 2nd XI Buttershaw St Paul's, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Crossbank Methodists, 2nd XI Crossbank Methodists, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 East Leeds, 2nd XI East Leeds, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gildersome & Farnley Hill, 2nd XI Gildersome & Farnley Hill, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, 2nd XI Heckmondwike & Carlinghow, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hunslet Nelson, 2nd XI Hunslet Nelson, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Rodley, 2nd XI Rodley, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Windhill & Daisy Hill, 2nd XI Windhill & Daisy Hill, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sandal, 2nd XI Sandal, 2nd XI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0