allrounder_cricket_header.png
 
 

Select the division you require from the drop-down box

To view scorecards log in to CricHQ

Sign up for Premium Membership - It's free if you enter the following voucher code - HASGNX25

You will need to enter a credit card but no charge will be made

MATCH CENTRE

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 22

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

13:00

Batley
Batley

13:00

Round 2 - Sat, Apr 29

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Round 3 - Sat, May 6

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Round 4 - Sat, May 13

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Batley
Batley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Round 5 - Sat, May 20

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Round 6 - Sat, May 27

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Batley
Batley

13:00

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Round 7 - Mon, May 29

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Round 8 - Sat, Jun 3

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Batley
Batley

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Round 9 - Sat, Jun 10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 17

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

13:00

Batley
Batley

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Round 11 - Sat, Jun 24

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Round 12 - Sat, Jul 1

Townville
Townville

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Round 13 - Sat, Jul 8

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

13:00

Batley
Batley

13:00

Round 14 - Sat, Jul 15

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Batley
Batley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Round 15 - Sat, Jul 22

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Round 16 - Sat, Jul 29

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Batley
Batley

13:00

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Round 17 - Sat, Aug 5

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Round 18 - Sat, Aug 12

Batley
Batley

13:00

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Round 19 - Sat, Aug 19

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Round 20 - Sat, Aug 26

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

13:00

Batley
Batley

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Round 21 - Sat, Sep 2

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

12:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

12:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

12:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

12:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

12:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

12:00

Round 22 - Sat, Sep 9

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

12:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

12:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

12:00

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

12:00

Batley
Batley

12:00

Townville
Townville

12:00

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 22

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

257/6

Townville
Townville

120/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

210/8

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

112/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

238/9

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

241/3

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

209/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

231/10

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

88/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

153/10

Batley
Batley

90/10

Farsley
Farsley

93/3

Round 2 - Sat, Apr 29

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

116/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

119/4

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

212/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

234/7

New Farnley
New Farnley

106/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

109/7

Woodlands
Woodlands

268/8

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

121/10

Farsley
Farsley

81/4

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

80/10

Townville
Townville

261/8

Batley
Batley

164/10

Round 3 - Sat, May 6

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

331/4

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

237/7

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

173/5

New Farnley
New Farnley

169/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

210/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

312/5

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

258/10

Farsley
Farsley

283/4

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

250/5

Batley
Batley

208/10

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

72/10

Townville
Townville

237/7

Round 4 - Sat, May 13

New Farnley
New Farnley

314/4

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

315/6

Woodlands
Woodlands

228/4

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

227/5

Farsley
Farsley

179/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

126/10

Batley
Batley

233/10

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

234/8

Townville
Townville

163/2

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

162/10

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

355/5

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

302/10

Round 5 - Sat, May 20

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

161/4

Woodlands
Woodlands

84/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

0/0

Farsley
Farsley

0/0

East Bierley
East Bierley

0/0

Batley
Batley

0/0

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

4/1 Abandoned

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

0/0 Abandoned

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

175/7

New Farnley
New Farnley

108/10

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

151/9

Townville
Townville

180/6

Round 6 - Sat, May 27

Farsley
Farsley

0/0 Abandoned

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

41/0 Abandoned

Batley
Batley

187/7

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

324/6 (DLS)

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

114/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

118/5

Townville
Townville

176/9

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

220/9 (DLS)

Woodlands
Woodlands

165/10

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

162/4

New Farnley
New Farnley

128/2

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

124/10

Round 7 - Mon, May 29

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

0/0 Abandoned

Batley
Batley

0/0 Abandoned

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

0/0 Abandoned

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

0/0 Abandoned

East Bierley
East Bierley

0/0 Abandoned

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

0/0 Abandoned

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

33/3 Abandoned

Farsley
Farsley

0/0 Abandoned

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

0/0 Abandoned

Woodlands
Woodlands

0/0 Abandoned

New Farnley
New Farnley

0/0 Abandoned

Townville
Townville

0/0 Abandoned

Round 8 - Sat, Jun 3

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

118/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

255/7

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

155/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

144/10

Townville
Townville

212/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

201/10

Batley
Batley

139/10

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

151/10

Farsley
Farsley

256/4

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

27/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

134/6

New Farnley
New Farnley

128/10

Round 9 - Sat, Jun 10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

131/2

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

130/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

236/3

East Bierley
East Bierley

171/4 (DLS)

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

208/9 Abandoned

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

34/1 Abandoned

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

228/4

Batley
Batley

147/4 (DLS)

New Farnley
New Farnley

194/10

Farsley
Farsley

156/3 (DLS)

Woodlands
Woodlands

195/8 Abandoned

Townville
Townville

18/1 Abandoned

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 17

East Bierley
East Bierley

230/7

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

230/8

Townville
Townville

192/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

227/9

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

121/10

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

208/10

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

208/4

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

206/8

Batley
Batley

197/9

New Farnley
New Farnley

196/10

Farsley
Farsley

190/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

221/9

Round 11 - Sat, Jun 24

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

248/9

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

252/8

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

197/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

179/10

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

181/10

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

136/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

268/6

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

207/8

Woodlands
Woodlands

229/8

Batley
Batley

211/10

Farsley
Farsley

287/6

Townville
Townville

212/10

Round 12 - Sat, Jul 1

Townville
Townville

132/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

134/2

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

190/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

179/10

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

225/9

East Bierley
East Bierley

264/7

New Farnley
New Farnley

232/7

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

86/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

201/7

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

200/10

Farsley
Farsley

212/5

Batley
Batley

153/10

Round 13 - Sat, Jul 8

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

125/2

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

124/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

266/0

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

262/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

207/5

New Farnley
New Farnley

208/4

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

195/5

Woodlands
Woodlands

196/6

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

230/9

Farsley
Farsley

292/6

Batley
Batley

180/10

Townville
Townville

151/10

Round 14 - Sat, Jul 15

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

161/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

93/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

163/4

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

159/7

Woodlands
Woodlands

101/3

East Bierley
East Bierley

100/10

Farsley
Farsley

76/0

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

75/10

Batley
Batley

169/10

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

159/9

Townville
Townville

172/6

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

171/10

Round 15 - Sat, Jul 22

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

243/7

New Farnley
New Farnley

197/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

145/8

Woodlands
Woodlands

149/3

East Bierley
East Bierley

81/10

Farsley
Farsley

82/2

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

201/10

Batley
Batley

156/10

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

158/8

Townville
Townville

232/4

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

234/9

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

112/10

Round 16 - Sat, Jul 29

Woodlands
Woodlands

120/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

143/9

Farsley
Farsley

181/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

178/9

Batley
Batley

209/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

146/10

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

106/9

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

35/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

237/9

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

172/10

Townville
Townville

214/7

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

218/2

Round 17 - Sat, Aug 5

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

311/5

Farsley
Farsley

148/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

206/1

Batley
Batley

205/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

103/3

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

102/10

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

192/6

Townville
Townville

194/3

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

115/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

196/10

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

212/6

New Farnley
New Farnley

213/8

Round 18 - Sat, Aug 12

Batley
Batley

74/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

79/2

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

161/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

153/10

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

174/3

East Bierley
East Bierley

173/10

Farsley
Farsley

218/10

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

126/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

210/6

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

143/10

Townville
Townville

205/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

132/10

Round 19 - Sat, Aug 19

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

291/1

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

57/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

259/5

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

204/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

165/10

Townville
Townville

167/6

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

61/2

Batley
Batley

60/10

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

222/6

Farsley
Farsley

227/8

New Farnley
New Farnley

141/7

Woodlands
Woodlands

138/10

Round 20 - Sat, Aug 26

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

161/9

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

244/6

East Bierley
East Bierley

168/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

169/5

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

187/8

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

157/10

Batley
Batley

110/5

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

109/10

Farsley
Farsley

164/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

288/7

Townville
Townville

108/4

Woodlands
Woodlands

106/10

Round 21 - Sat, Sep 2

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

298/7

East Bierley
East Bierley

79/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

192/10

Townville
Townville

135/10

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

129/10

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

130/3

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

251/7

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

229/9

New Farnley
New Farnley

280/8

Batley
Batley

97/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

245/5

Farsley
Farsley

241/9

Round 22 - Sat, Sep 9

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

0/0 Abandoned

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

0/0 Abandoned

East Bierley
East Bierley

75/5 Abandoned

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

186/6 Abandoned

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

0/0 Abandoned

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

168/4 Abandoned

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

136/5

New Farnley
New Farnley

137/3

Batley
Batley

65/8

Woodlands
Woodlands

164/5

Townville
Townville

0/0 Abandoned

Farsley
Farsley

0/0 Abandoned

Round 22 - Sat, Sep 9 P W L T A pen Pts
1 Hanging Heaton, 1st XI Hanging Heaton, 1st XI 22 16 2 1 3 0 340
2 Woodlands, 1st XI Woodlands, 1st XI 22 15 5 0 2 0 302
3 Farsley, 1st XI Farsley, 1st XI 21 14 4 0 3 0 298
4 Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI 21 12 7 0 2 0 279
5 New Farnley, 1st XI New Farnley, 1st XI 22 12 9 0 1 0 270
6 Townville, 1st XI Townville, 1st XI 22 11 7 1 3 0 270
7 Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI 22 8 11 0 3 0 214
8 Lightcliffe, 1st XI Lightcliffe, 1st XI 22 7 13 0 2 0 203
9 Cleckheaton, 1st XI Cleckheaton, 1st XI 22 5 13 1 3 0 181
10 East Bierley, 1st XI East Bierley, 1st XI 21 4 14 1 2 0 163
11 Batley, 1st XI Batley, 1st XI 21 5 15 0 1 0 161
12 Pudsey Congs, 1st XI Pudsey Congs, 1st XI 22 5 14 0 3 0 161