allrounder_cricket_header.png
 
 

Select the division you require from the drop-down box

To view scorecards log in to CricHQ

Sign up for Premium Membership - It's free if you enter the following voucher code - HASGNX25

You will need to enter a credit card but no charge will be made

MATCH CENTRE

Round 2 - Sat, Apr 28

Scholes
Scholes

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Methley
Methley

13:00

Round 3 - Sat, May 5

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Round 4 - Sat, May 12

Scholes
Scholes

13:00

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

Methley
Methley

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Round 5 - Sat, May 19

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Round 6 - Sat, May 26

Scholes
Scholes

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

Methley
Methley

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Round 7 - Mon, May 28

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Round 8 - Sat, Jun 2

Scholes
Scholes

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

Methley
Methley

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Round 9 - Sat, Jun 9

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 16

Scholes
Scholes

13:00

Methley
Methley

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Round 11 - Sat, Jun 23

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

Round 12 - Sat, Jun 30

Scholes
Scholes

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

Round 13 - Sat, Jul 7

Townville
Townville

09:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

09:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

11:30

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Round 14 - Sat, Jul 14

Scholes
Scholes

13:00

Methley
Methley

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Round 15 - Sat, Jul 21

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Round 16 - Sat, Jul 28

Scholes
Scholes

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Methley
Methley

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Round 17 - Sat, Aug 4

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Round 18 - Sat, Aug 11

Scholes
Scholes

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Methley
Methley

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Round 19 - Sat, Aug 18

New Farnley
New Farnley

13:00

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Farsley
Farsley

13:00

Townville
Townville

13:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Round 20 - Sat, Aug 25

Scholes
Scholes

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Methley
Methley

13:00

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

13:00

Round 21 - Sat, Sep 1

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

12:00

New Farnley
New Farnley

12:00

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

12:00

Farsley
Farsley

12:00

Townville
Townville

12:00

East Bierley
East Bierley

12:00

Round 22 - Sat, Sep 8

Scholes
Scholes

12:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

12:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

12:00

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

12:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

12:00

Methley
Methley

12:00

Round 2 - Sat, Apr 28

Scholes
Scholes

99/10

Townville
Townville

145/8

Farsley
Farsley

148/5

East Bierley
East Bierley

157/8 (DLS)

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

93/3

Woodlands
Woodlands

96/10 (DLS)

New Farnley
New Farnley

133/3

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

229/8

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

84/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

89/1

Methley
Methley

227/8

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

226/8

Round 3 - Sat, May 5

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

91/10

Scholes
Scholes

162/10

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

110/10

Methley
Methley

225/8

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

181/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

185/4

Woodlands
Woodlands

208/8

New Farnley
New Farnley

135/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

88/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

288/5

Townville
Townville

67/10

Farsley
Farsley

133/10

Round 4 - Sat, May 12

Scholes
Scholes

215/9

Farsley
Farsley

88/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

263/10

Townville
Townville

227/9

New Farnley
New Farnley

251/6

East Bierley
East Bierley

110/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

93/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

96/5

Methley
Methley

270/9

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

272/4

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

203/10

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

248/7

Round 5 - Sat, May 19

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

166/3

Scholes
Scholes

162/8

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

250/9

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

252/5

Woodlands
Woodlands

219/10

Methley
Methley

181/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

116/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

233/8

Townville
Townville

194/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

214/7

Farsley
Farsley

165/6

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

164/9

Round 6 - Sat, May 26

Scholes
Scholes

196/9

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

197/8

New Farnley
New Farnley

194/2

Farsley
Farsley

191/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

149/3

Townville
Townville

147/10

Methley
Methley

186/8

East Bierley
East Bierley

185/10

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

182/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

183/4

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

122/3

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

120/10

Round 7 - Mon, May 28

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

166/5

Scholes
Scholes

162/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

139/10

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

224/9

East Bierley
East Bierley

79/10

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

285/9

Townville
Townville

238/10

Methley
Methley

91/10

Farsley
Farsley

160/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

164/8

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

134/8

New Farnley
New Farnley

133/10

Round 8 - Sat, Jun 2

Scholes
Scholes

67/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

68/0

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

138/2

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

137/10

Methley
Methley

171/10

Farsley
Farsley

235/7

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

148/10

Townville
Townville

204/6

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

84/3

East Bierley
East Bierley

83/10

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

70/5

Woodlands
Woodlands

68/10

Round 9 - Sat, Jun 9

Woodlands
Woodlands

231/7

Scholes
Scholes

181/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

133/10

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

84/10

Townville
Townville

178/5

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

176/10

Farsley
Farsley

258/8

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

130/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

246/10

Methley
Methley

249/7

New Farnley
New Farnley

230/2

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

228/9

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 16

Scholes
Scholes

100/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

225/4

Methley
Methley

241/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

191/5 (DLS)

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

136/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

104/0 (DLS)

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

160/10

Farsley
Farsley

343/4

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

191/9

Townville
Townville

197/10 (DLS)

Woodlands
Woodlands

202/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

77/10

Round 11 - Sat, Jun 23

East Bierley
East Bierley

247/9

Scholes
Scholes

250/6

Townville
Townville

250/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

272/5

Farsley
Farsley

268/8

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

132/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

357/6

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

32/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

231/8

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

158/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

209/10

Methley
Methley

231/9

Round 12 - Sat, Jun 30

Scholes
Scholes

167/10

Methley
Methley

171/3

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

297/6

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

191/10

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

122/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

124/3

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

246/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

266/7

Farsley
Farsley

264/8

Woodlands
Woodlands

129/10

Townville
Townville

368/6

East Bierley
East Bierley

189/10

Round 13 - Sat, Jul 7

Townville
Townville

162/2

Scholes
Scholes

161/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

81/7

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

80/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

99/10

Farsley
Farsley

100/2

Woodlands
Woodlands

244/9

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

177/10

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

219/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

163/10

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

157/10

Methley
Methley

238/10

Round 14 - Sat, Jul 14

Scholes
Scholes

256/8

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

219/9

Methley
Methley

245/8

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

232/6

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

193/10

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

274/6

New Farnley
New Farnley

124/1

Woodlands
Woodlands

123/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

245/6

East Bierley
East Bierley

240/6

Farsley
Farsley

127/4

Townville
Townville

126/10

Round 15 - Sat, Jul 21

Farsley
Farsley

187/8

Scholes
Scholes

164/10

Townville
Townville

201/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

206/10

East Bierley
East Bierley

73/10

New Farnley
New Farnley

252/4

Woodlands
Woodlands

151/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

235/7

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

272/8

Methley
Methley

182/10

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

256/10

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

162/10

Round 16 - Sat, Jul 28

Scholes
Scholes

0/0

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

0/0

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

0/0

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

0/0

Methley
Methley

0/0

Woodlands
Woodlands

0/0

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

0/0

East Bierley
East Bierley

0/0

New Farnley
New Farnley

0/0

Townville
Townville

0/0

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

0/0

Farsley
Farsley

0/0

Round 17 - Sat, Aug 4

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

0/0

Scholes
Scholes

0/0

Farsley
Farsley

0/0

New Farnley
New Farnley

0/0

Townville
Townville

0/0

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

0/0

East Bierley
East Bierley

0/0

Methley
Methley

0/0

Woodlands
Woodlands

0/0

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

0/0

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

0/0

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

0/0

Round 18 - Sat, Aug 11

Scholes
Scholes

0/0

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

0/0

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

0/0

Woodlands
Woodlands

0/0

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

0/0

East Bierley
East Bierley

0/0

Methley
Methley

0/0

Townville
Townville

0/0

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

0/0

Farsley
Farsley

0/0

New Farnley
New Farnley

0/0

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

0/0

Round 19 - Sat, Aug 18

New Farnley
New Farnley

0/0

Scholes
Scholes

0/0

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

0/0

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

0/0

Farsley
Farsley

0/0

Methley
Methley

0/0

Townville
Townville

0/0

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

0/0

East Bierley
East Bierley

0/0

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

0/0

Woodlands
Woodlands

0/0

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

0/0

Round 20 - Sat, Aug 25

Scholes
Scholes

0/0

Woodlands
Woodlands

0/0

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

0/0

East Bierley
East Bierley

0/0

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

0/0

Townville
Townville

0/0

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

0/0

Farsley
Farsley

0/0

Methley
Methley

0/0

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

0/0

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

0/0

New Farnley
New Farnley

0/0

Round 21 - Sat, Sep 1

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

0/0

Scholes
Scholes

0/0

New Farnley
New Farnley

0/0

Methley
Methley

0/0

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

0/0

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

0/0

Farsley
Farsley

0/0

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

0/0

Townville
Townville

0/0

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

0/0

East Bierley
East Bierley

0/0

Woodlands
Woodlands

0/0

Round 22 - Sat, Sep 8

Scholes
Scholes

0/0

East Bierley
East Bierley

0/0

Woodlands
Woodlands

0/0

Townville
Townville

0/0

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

0/0

Farsley
Farsley

0/0

Lightcliffe
Lightcliffe

0/0

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

0/0

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

0/0

New Farnley
New Farnley

0/0

Methley
Methley

0/0

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

0/0

Round 16 - Sat, Jul 28 P W L T A bonus pen Pts
1 New Farnley, 1st XI New Farnley, 1st XI 14 11 3 0 0 123 0 233
2 Farsley, 1st XI Farsley, 1st XI 14 11 3 0 0 112 0 222
3 Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI 14 10 4 0 0 117 0 217
4 Hanging Heaton, 1st XI Hanging Heaton, 1st XI 14 10 4 0 0 112 0 212
5 Methley, 1st XI Methley, 1st XI 14 8 6 0 0 115 0 195
6 Woodlands, 1st XI Woodlands, 1st XI 14 8 6 0 0 93 0 173
7 Cleckheaton, 1st XI Cleckheaton, 1st XI 14 7 7 0 0 102 0 172
8 Townville, 1st XI Townville, 1st XI 14 6 8 0 0 104 0 164
9 Lightcliffe, 1st XI Lightcliffe, 1st XI 14 6 8 0 0 85 0 145
10 Scholes, 1st XI Scholes, 1st XI 14 4 10 0 0 72 0 112
11 Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI 14 2 12 0 0 89 0 109
12 East Bierley, 1st XI East Bierley, 1st XI 14 1 13 0 0 61 10 61