allrounder_cricket_header.png
 
 

MATCH CENTRE

Second Round - Sun, Jul 16

East Bierley
East Bierley

13:00

Woodlands
Woodlands

13:00

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

13:00

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

13:00

Yeadon
Yeadon

13:00

Morley
Morley

13:00

Bowling Old Lane
Bowling Old Lane

13:00

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

13:00

Second Round - Sun, Jul 16

East Bierley
East Bierley

298/6

Methley
Methley

149/10

Woodlands
Woodlands

270/4

New Farnley
New Farnley

255/10

Cleckheaton
Cleckheaton

182/4

East Ardsley
East Ardsley

181/10

Hanging Heaton
Hanging Heaton

211/10

Batley
Batley

226/10

Yeadon
Yeadon

171/4

Farsley
Farsley

170/9

Morley
Morley

91/10

Azaad
Azaad

254/10

Bowling Old Lane
Bowling Old Lane

101/10

Pudsey St Lawrence
Pudsey St Lawrence

93/10

Bradford & Bingley
Bradford & Bingley

109/10

Pudsey Congs
Pudsey Congs

115/10

Quarter Finals - Sun, Jul 30 P W L D T A Byes Pts bonus Pts nrr
1 Azaad, 2nd XI Azaad, 2nd XI 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 27 +3.260
2 Pudsey Congs, 2nd XI Pudsey Congs, 2nd XI 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 +0.916
3 East Bierley, 2nd XI East Bierley, 2nd XI 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 +2.401
4 Yeadon, 2nd XI Yeadon, 2nd XI 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 +2.416
5 Bowling Old Lane, 2nd XI Bowling Old Lane, 2nd XI 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 +2.090
6 Cleckheaton, 2nd XI Cleckheaton, 2nd XI 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 +1.127
7 Woodlands, 2nd XI Woodlands, 2nd XI 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 +0.850
8 Batley, 2nd XI Batley, 2nd XI 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 20 +1.200
9 Bradford & Bingley, 2nd XI Bradford & Bingley, 2nd XI 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 17 0 17 -0.120
10 Morley, 2nd XI Morley, 2nd XI 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 -1.600
11 Hanging Heaton, 2nd XI Hanging Heaton, 2nd XI 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 +1.925
12 Farsley, 2nd XI Farsley, 2nd XI 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 -0.113
13 East Ardsley, 2nd XI East Ardsley, 2nd XI 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 +0.684
14 Adwalton, 2nd XI Adwalton, 2nd XI 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 +0.380
15 Pudsey St Lawrence, 2nd XI Pudsey St Lawrence, 2nd XI 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 +4.379
16 Methley, 2nd XI Methley, 2nd XI 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 -1.360
17 Wakefield St Michael's, 2nd XI Wakefield St Michael's, 2nd XI 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 +0.196
18 New Farnley, 2nd XI New Farnley, 2nd XI 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 +0.834
19 Scholes, 2nd XI Scholes, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2.060
20 Spen Victoria, 2nd XI Spen Victoria, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3.931
21 Brook Walton, 2nd XI Brook Walton, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0.000
22 Northowram Fields - Bradford, 2nd XI Northowram Fields - Bradford, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1.386
23 Buttershaw St Paul's, 2nd XI Buttershaw St Paul's, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4.020
24 Gomersal, 2nd XI Gomersal, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0.060
25 Hartshead Moor, 2nd XI Hartshead Moor, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2.841
26 Crossbank Methodists, 2nd XI Crossbank Methodists, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2.202
27 Townville, 2nd XI Townville, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1.400
28 Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2.643
29 Lightcliffe, 2nd XI Lightcliffe, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0.553
30 Ossett, 2nd XI Ossett, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0.000
31 Baildon, 2nd XI Baildon, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -7.920
32 Brighouse, 2nd XI Brighouse, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -5.010
33 Wrenthorpe, 2nd XI Wrenthorpe, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0.628
34 Birstall, 2nd XI Birstall, 2nd XI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6.371