web banner bradford cricket leagueDY.jpg
 
 

Old Tables 1957-62


1957 Division OnePWD2D1LPTS
1Lidget Green221506166
2Bradford221017449
3Idle221016548
4Salts22817641
5Pudsey St Law22815539
6Bingley225210534
7Lightcliffe22528732
8Farsley22518830
9Brighouse22509829
10Spen Victoria225061126
11Windhill223171121
1957 Division TwoPWD2DLPTS
1Baildon221404460
2East Bierley221134454
3Saltaire22918446
4Keighley22827543
5Undercliffe22905841
6Queensbury22609733
7Yeadon227081033
8Bowling Old Lane22427828
9Great Horton225071027
10Bankfoot223071219
11Eccleshill223071219
1958 Division OnePWD2D1LPTS
1Bradford221039055
2Salts22828444
3Bingley22738442
4Lightcliffe22719539
5Idle226011535
6East Bierley226010634
7Farsley225111533
8Baildon224112530
9Lidget Green224012628
10Brighouse22427927
11Pudsey St Law22337925
1958 Division TwoPWD2DLPTS
1Yeadon229011247
2Great Horton22919347
3Undercliffe22926546
4Saltaire22819443
5Bowling Old Lane22728540
6Spen Victoria22718638
7Eccleshill22617833
8Keighley225010730
9Windhill226051129
10Queensbury223061318
11Bankfoot22127121
959 Division OnePWD2DLPTS
1Bingley221215455
2Salts221212752
3Lidghet Green221016548
4Bradford22934646
5East Bierley22926546
6Farsley22932844
7Yeadon22808640
8Baildon22815839
9Idle226051129
10Lightcliffe226041228
11Great Horton222151415
1959 Division TwoPWD2DLPTS
1Brighouse221124552
2Pudsey St Law221116452
3Spen Victoria221006646
4Bowling Old Lane221014746
5Undercliffe221006646
6Saltaire22815839
7Keighley22617833
8Eccleshill226321132
9Windhill226051129
10Queensbury22419827
11Bankfoot222141514
1960 Division OnePWD2DLPTS
1Brighouse2210210054
2Bradford221124552
3Bingley22844547
4Idle22826642
5Pudsey St Law22808641
6East Bierley22823939
7Farsley22823939
8Salts22535931
9Lidget Green*22427928
10Baildon225071027
11Yeadon224071123
1960 Division TwoPWD2DLPTS
1Undercliffe221113549
2Queensbury221024448
3Spen Victoria221103647
4Bowling Old Lane22835443
5Lightcliffe22827343
6Great Horton22906542
7Keighley22804836
8Saltaire22714834
9Eccleshill224061022
10Baildon223131317
11Windhilla221241312
1961 Division OnePWD2DLPTS
1Salts2210210054
2Undecliffe221124552
3Farsley22844547
4Bingley22826642
5Pudsey St Law22808641
6East Bierley22823939
7Lidget Green22823939
8Bradford22535931
9Brighouse22427928
10Spen Victoria225071027
11Idle222110920
1961 Division TwoPWD2DLPTS
1Bowling Old Lane221217257
2Llightcliffe221108352
3Windhill221006646
4Bankfoot22915743
5Keighley22754642
6Saltaire22737542
7Queensbury22609733
8Eccleshill22508928
9Baildon225151127
10Yeadon224071123
11Great Horton221251413
1962 Division OnePWD2D1LPTS
1Farsley228210246
2Bowling Old Lane22925645
3Salts22665545
4Bingley226210438
5Pudsey St Lawrence22638538
6Bradford22718638
7Undercliffe22619635
8East Bierley22627735
9Lightcliffe22618734
10Brighouse226231131
11Lidget Green223011823
        
1962 Division TwoPWD2D1LPTS
1Idle221306358
2Saltaire221144356
3Windhill22835643
4Bankfoot22907643
5Keighley22807739
6Eccleshill22726738
7Great Horton22619635
8Queensbury22707835
9Baildon226141130
10Spen Victoria225051225
11Yeadon222051518
UA-143927933-1