web banner bradford cricket leagueDY.jpg
 
 

Old Tables 1980-89


1980 Division OnePWD3T2D1LPTS
1Yorkshire Bank2412215485
2Farsley2410405577
3Pudsey St Law248708177
4Undercliffe249407473
5Manningham Mills249405671
6Spen Victoria248306763
7East Bierley247308659
8Cleckheaton246605759
9Idle246505856
10Bingley245218846
11Bowling Old Lane244408844
12Lightcliffe2450071237
13Great Horton2411081417
 
Spacer
       
1980 Division TwoPWD4T3D1LPTS
1Eccleshill26162062108
2Hanging Heaton26129050104
3Keighley2610607385
4Baildon22104010282
5Brighouse267708471
6Bankfoot227319662
7Lidget Green266509660
8Laisterdyke2664012460
9Saltaire267209857
10Hartshead Moor266218952
11Salts265219947
12Windhill2651151440
13Queensbury2642061436
14Yeadon260024208
1981 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1East Bierley2612308392
2Pudsey St Law269803689
3Hanging Heaton269409479
4Eccleshill268607579
5Yorkshire Bank269218673
6Manningham Mills2651003873
7Keighley268406870
8Spen Victoria266706770
9Undercliffe268217866
10Farsley267419664
11Bingley2661251157
12Bowling Old Lane2670110949
13Cleckheaton2642191044
14Idle2633110943
1981 Division TwoPWD4T3D1LPTS
1Yeadon2412306390
2Lidget Green249323775
3Brighouse247516571
4Laisterdyke2410106770
5Salts2410017670
6Windhill249204966
7Saltaire248133964
8Great Horton249006960
9Lightcliffe247206956
10Bankfoot244608656
11Queensbury246307855
12Bankfoot245218849
13Hartshead Moor2431071329
1982 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1Bingley2610803595
2Keighley269509383
3Yeadon2410309481
4Hanging Heaton267805679
5Pudsey St Law24101011475
6Manningham Mills267605871
7Yorkshire Bank2666010470
8Farsley268208864
9East Bierley264807763
10Eccleshill266407761
11Undercliffe264707760
12Bowling Old Lane26710101054
13Spen Victoria265307753
14Lidget Green26220151527
1982 Division TwoPWD4T3D1LPTS
1Queensbury2614303699
2Iidle2613404598
3Lightcliffe2611216683
4Baildon2610218579
5Hartshead Moor2610403979
6Salts267705775
7Brighouse267604970
8Windhill268308768
9Cleckheaton267407865
10Drighlington2683091064
11Bankfoot2643091045
12Great Horton2625013645
13Saltaire2652061344
14Laisterdyke2632014740
1983 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1Yorkshire Bank2612208488
2Pudsey St Law26104010286
3Undercliffe26102011379
4Hanging Heaton2684013177
5Bingley267707577
6East Bierley2674010568
7Keighley2673012466
8Farsley2646011559
9Idle264707859
10Yeadon2661013653
11Queensbury26240101038
12Eccleshill26400121036
13Manningham Mills2622015735
14Bowling Old Lane26100111417
1983 Division TwoPWD4T3D1LPTS
1Cleckheaton2612209389
2Spen Victoria26103011283
3Baildon26111012282
4Lightcliffe2674011469
5Salts2682012468
6Windhill267409667
7Waltaire268216965
8Laisterdyke269008962
9Hartshead Moor2671010856
10Drighlington2652010948
11Brighouse2650211847
12Bankfoot2643010946
13Great Horton2642091141
14Lidget Green2620161721
1984 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1Pudsey St Law26173033117
2Hanging Heaton269904494
3Bingley2611603693
4Yorkshire Bank2610607391
5East Bierley2611503789
6Keighley2610604688
7Yeadon267408766
8Farsley2673011565
9Idle265707765
10Undercliffe265408954
11Spen Victoria2661061346
12Cleckheaton2660081244
13Eccleshill2632081334
14Queensbury2641051633
1984 Division TwoPWD4T3D1LPTS
1Manningham Mills26192014123
2Bankfoot26135143105
3Baildon2612304788
4Laisterdyke269503977
5Brighouse26120031175
6Drighlington2611105975
7Lightcliffe26111041074
8Salts26101041168
9Saltaire267415966
10Windhill2691041262
11Great Horton2654051251
12Lidget Green2661081148
13Bowling Old Lane2644081048
14Hartshead Moor2643051441
1985 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1Pudsey St Law26169001132
2Farsley26154034109
3Idle2613202988
4Hanging Heaton2611404786
5Bingley2611307585
6East Bierley2661101881
7Baildon269407677
8Yeadon269107965
9keighley267406964
10Undercliffe2671151254
11Bankfoot2671061252
12Manningham Mills2660051541
13Spen Victoria2643041540
14Yorkshire Bank2641181335
1985 Division TwoPWD3TDLPTS
1Lightcliffe26172034113
2Laisterdyke26162116108
3Saltaire26118043102
4Drighlington2613302892
5Bowling Old Lane2614102990
6Eccleshill2611403985
7Great Horton269307773
8Cleckheaton268217866
9Lidget Green2673051159
10Windhill2662061250
11Brighouse2662041448
12Hartshead Moor2662041448
13Salts2670051447
14Queensbury2640051729
1986 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1Undercliffe26156032117
2Hanging Heaton26146033111
3Pudsey St Law26143054101
4East Bierley2612603599
5Idle2611205879
6Baildon269408578
7Keighley26101051069
8Yeadon268308768
9Farsley267208958
10Lightcliffe2671041450
11Bingley2653151250
12Bankfoot2662051349
13Saltaire2632061532
14Laisterdyke2620171622
1986 Division TwoPWD4T3D1LPTS
1Manningham Mills26192032125
2Yorkshire Bank26174033122
3Drighlington2612625499
4Eccleshill2612313596
5Bowling Old Lane2611215881
6Spen Victoria268518574
7Cleckheaton2681051064
8Great Horton267305759
9Windhill267115953
10Lidget Green2662041452
11Queensbury2662151249
12Brighouse2627051348
13Hartshead Moor2661061546
14Salts2630171627
1987 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1Hanging Heaton2611607297
2East Bierley2613209295
3Manningham Mills267717480
4Farsley2610208676
5Baildon2675010472
6Pudsey St Law264909469
7Idle267409667
8Bingley269009863
9Undercliffe2672010760
10Yorkshire Bank266219856
11Lightcliffe2651081242
12Drighlington26420101042
13Keighley26400111135
14Yeadon26210111227
1987 Division TwoPWD4T3D1LPTS
1Spen Victoria281340110105
2Saltaire2812309493
3Bowling Old Lane2812308592
4Queensbury2894011481
5Great Horton2811107977
6Cleckheaton2893010676
7Bankfoot288308968
8Pudsey Congs2890012766
9Eccleshill2873081062
10Brighouse2872011861
11Hartshead Moor2854010956
12Lidget Green2852012950
13Windhill2861081348
14Salts2842071539
15Ben Rhydding28410101338
1988 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1East Bierley26142082100
2Farsley2693211183
3Pudsey St Law269509383
4Bradford & Bingley267708478
5Undercliffe268417674
6Hanging Heaton2674011469
7Manningham Mills266609569
8Saltaire268218767
9Bowling Old Lane268209765
10Bankfoot264409949
11Yorkshire Bank2651014648
12Spen Victoria2642011943
13Idle26130121030
14Lightcliffe260009179
1988 Division TwoPWD4T3D1LPTS
1Keighley2814207599
2Bankfoot2813309399
3Pudsey Congs2811608398
4Cleckheaton28132010396
5Yeadon28105010390
6Brighouse281030