web banner bradford cricket leagueDY.jpg
 
 

Old Tables 2001-05


2001 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1Pudsey Congs24144051105
2Baildon2412403591
3Pudsey St Law2411505391
4East Bierley2411205679
5Hanging Heaton247607473
6Farsley248208664
7Yeadon247305959
8Undercliffe2490041158
9Spen Victoria2480010658
10Cleckheaton246406858
11Bradford & Bingley2454051051
12Gomersal2451011537
13Brighouse2412012015
         
2001 Division Two Bowes Section
  PWD4T3D1LPTS
1Woodlands22182020118
2Bankfoot2215103397
3Idle2210306378
4Saltaire2292011063
5Morley2280031157
6Keighley2261051045
7Great Horton2241061134
8Drighlington2220051517
2001 Division Two Verity Section
  PWD4T3D1LPTS
1Lightcliffe2213303393
2Mirfield2213104486
3Salts2212202682
4Manningham Mills2282021058
5Bowling Old Lane2271031149
6Esholt2270021344
7Hartshead Moor2251041238
8Windhill221003189
2002 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1Pudsey Congs2212402490
2Pudsey St Law2211303581
3East Bierley228404668
4Undercliffe2210103867
5Hanging Heaton227503765
6Baildon227307561
7Farsley226504760
8Woodlands227105854
9Spen Victoria226008747
10Cleckheaton2244041044
11Yeadon225109743
12Lightcliffe2241041332
         
         
2002 Division TwoPWD4T3D1LPTS
1Gomersal2214204296
2Idle2215101595
3Mirfield2213106288
4Bradford & Bingley2211205479
5Bankfoot2211103773
6Keighley228405569
7Saltaire229301967
8Salts228303863
9Esholt267213856
10Hartshead Moor226314855
11Brighouse228005953
12Morley2254031049
13Manningham Mills2261031243
14Drighlington2260041240
15Bowling Old Lane2241061134
16Great Horton2230091027
17Windhill2230051423
2003 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1Pudsey Congs26181061118
2Spen Victoria2613205691
3Baildon2612204884
4Hanging Heaton2611205879
5Cleckheaton2610117774
6Undercliffe269308674
7Woodlands268406870
8Pudsey St Law269207869
9Idle2663071055
10East Bierley266218955
11Farsley2662011755
12Mirfield2661091049
13Yeadon2651051539
14Gomersal2622041824
2003 Division TwoPWD3TDLPTS
1Saltaire28212014135
2Bankfoot28202033131
3Bradford & Bingley28181063118
4Keighley28154045110
5Lightcliffe2812105984
6Bowling Old Lane2811305983
7Esholt2810208876
8Salts289406976
9Manningham Mills28101041368
10Morley2883041267
11Drighlington2890061360
12Brighouse**2874061140
13Great Horton2850051835
14Windhill2840042028
15Hartshead Moor2810042310
2004 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1Pudsey Congs26147032115
2Pudsey St Law2611506492
3Farsley2610607391
4Woodlands2610503883
5Hanging Heaton2611205879
6Cleckheaton*26103021173
7East Bierley2610206873
8Baildon26102021270
9Idle26100061065
10Saltaire2683051065
11Spen Victoria2671081054
12Mirfield2663041352
13Bankfoot2661091049
14Undercliffe2631051726
         
2004 Division TwoPWD4T3D1LPTS
1Bradford & Bingley28155143117
2Morley28154054111
3Keighley28161074107
4Bowling Old Lane28134155102
5Brighouse2814302998
6Esholt2813204990
7Gomersal*289604981
8Manningham Mills*2810306977
9Drighlington2892041366
10Lightcliffe2881081160
11Salts2881041556
12Windhill2873041552
13Yeadon**2872051448
14Hartshead Moor**2830041745
15Great Horton2831081630
2005 Division OnePWD4T3D1LPTS
1Woodlands26153053107
2Pudsey Congs26152063104
3East Bierley2614207399
4Hanging Heaton2611205780
5Cleckheaton2610407771
6Baildon268507769
7Pudsey St Law267208862
8Idle2680071155
9Saltaire2682071151
10Farsley2661012846
11Morley26500111041
12Bradford & Bingley26500101140
13Bankfoo*2642091140
14Spen Victoria26210101326
         
2005 Division TwoPWD4T3D1LPTS
1Keighley24161052105
2Brighouse2412304588
3Manningham Mills2412105681
4Undercliffe2412004876
5Hartshead Moor2410207574
6Bowling Old Lane249006960
7Great Horton247206956
8Esholt245409655
9Gomersal246208852
10Yeadon2471051151
11Lightcliffe246109849
12Salts2442071133*
13Windhill2410041910
14Salts2631061628
UA-143927933-1