web banner bradford cricket leagueDY.jpg
 
 

Old Tables 2011-15


2011 Division TwoPWTALBatBowlPenPts
1Lightcliffe2419104651091368
2Saltaire ®2418104791040368
3Keighley (7)241500966943307
4Morley (9)2416008421000302
5Great Horton (12)241401958930296
6Yeadon ®24121011609510270
7Hartshead Moor (5)2412111054860270
8Bowling Old Lane (4)2412101150961270
9Bankfoot (R)2410001445871231
10Spen Victoria (6)249021347764219
11Idle (11)247121435790199
12Windhill (8)243012031660132
13Brighouse (10)242012129803131
2012 Division OnePWTALBatBowlPenPts
1Woodlands (1)221305453790287
2Lightcliffe (P)221205564710280
3East Bierley (3)221305453660274
4Cleckheaton (4)221105658800273
5Bradford & Bingley (7)22905846670228
6Pudsey Congs (5)22806854561219
7Pudsey St Lawrence (8)227051046690210
8Manningham Mills (10)22706938683203
9Saltaire (P)226041250730203
10Hanging Heaton (9)226051146666191
11Farsley (2)224051340600165
12Undercliffe (6)2250611315513153
2012 Division TwoPWTALBatBowlPenPts
1Baildon (R)241605337780300
2Morley (4)241306549840293
3Yeadon (6)241407338750288
4Gomersal (R)241207644780277
5Keighley (3)241106724840248
6Spen Victoria (10)241005942761242
7Bankfoot (9)248061033732214
8Hartshead Moor (7)248151029730212
9Windhill (12)24617940570197
10Great Horton (5)248079225720174
11Bowling Old Lane (8)245051430680173
12Idle (11)244051526560147
13Brighouse (13)242051716550116
2013 Division OnePWTALBatBowlPenPts
1Cleckheaton 221501671930317
2Pudsey St Lawrence 221411669870304
3Woodlands221401765830291
4East Bierley 221102959821256
5Pudsey Congs221203747781253
6Lightcliffe 221103864700253
7Manningham Mills 228031159824226
8Hanging Heaton227111359771213
9Bradford & Bingley 229021137750208
10Morley 228031133762196
11Baildon 226021454590179
12Saltaire224021629640139
2013 Division TwoPWTALBatBowlPenPts
1Farsley 2620024601021367
2New Farnley 2619025531100359
3Yeadon 2617144551070349
4Spen Victoria 2617027571111343
5Undercliffe 261503860970316
6Bowling Old Lane 2613031075841297
7Bankfoot 2613031056941288
8Keighley2610131269880271
9Gomersal 269031461850245
10Brighouse 2611031244810244
11Hartshead Moor2690314351040238
12Windhill 266011951650179
13Idle 264022032784152
2014 Division OnePWTALBatBowlPenPts
1Cleckheaton 221315362791290
2Woodlands221125451710257
3Hanging Heaton221005749610225
4Bradford & Bingley221005734741222
5New Farnley221005738680221
6Pudsey St Lawrence 22916641651218
7Farsley22905837570199
8Pudsey Congs22706946631196
9Lightcliffe227051044540183
10East Bierley226061019681164
11Morley 224051329590143
12Yeadon222061430623127
2014 DIVISION TWOPWTALBatBowlPenPts
1Undercliffe241804259953343
2Saltaire241405550930298
3Baildon241306528810257
4Keighley241104949780249
5Hartshead Moor241105832764229
6Great Horton2410041043711225
7Gomersal248041259829224
8Bankfoot241007725776217
9Bowling Old Lane24906934710213
10Idle247061123776182
11Spen Victoria245061333732172
12Brighouse244061441693165
13Windhill242051725553112
2015 DIVISION ONEPWTALBatBowPenPts
1Pudsey St Lawrence221503476850320
2Woodlands221403556860291
3Cleckheaton221304565800287
4Hanging Heaton221104784800286
5Pudsey Congs221203761780268
6New Farnsley221004865870264
7Bradford & Bingley228031153800222
8Lightcliffe228031149620200
9East Bierley226031346690184
10Farsley224041451730176
11Undercliffe226041244590175
12Saltaire225021546650167
2015 DIVISION TWOPWTALBatBowlPenPts
1Morley241804275960363
2Scholes241703458980335
3Baildon241404655780285
4Yeadon241205749870271
5Bowling Old Lane241206658690265
6Spen Victoria241005948800243
7Gomersal24906948780234
8Bankfoot24708949660209
8Hartshead Moor246081036770197
10Keighley246051338650178
11Brighouse245061346590173
12Windhill243061541630152
13Idle241061727720127
UA-143927933-1