allrounder_cricket_header.png
 
 

Averages

Rank Player Club Mat Inns Runs Ave HS SR 100 50 6s 4s NO BF
Bradley Dean Schmulian Woodlands 10 9 436 62.29 153* 87.55 1 2 4 55 2 498
Tim Jackson Woodlands 10 9 393 49.13 137* 69.68 1 1 4 51 1 564
Chris Sowden New Farnley 10 8 330 66.00 100* 76.39 2 0 13 32 3 432
Mark Robertshaw Pudsey St Lawrence 10 8 310 38.75 66 68.58 0 3 4 46 0 452
Adnan Mahmood Mahmood Batley 10 7 283 47.17 81* 67.38 0 2 1 27 1 420
Christian Adam Silkstone Lightcliffe 10 9 274 34.25 108 87.82 1 0 9 33 1 312
Kieran Collins Woodlands 10 9 272 38.86 82* 90.37 0 2 7 39 2 301
Simon Lambert Undercliffe CC 10 9 270 38.57 70 66.18 0 3 6 31 2 408
Dan Hodgson New Farnley 10 8 267 38.14 80 61.52 0 3 0 37 1 434
Aidan Langley New Farnley 10 9 265 33.13 99* 62.06 0 2 0 37 1 427
Anthony Gilks Yeadon 8 7 265 44.17 114 79.34 1 1 4 31 1 334
Jonathan Booth Townville 10 9 260 28.89 68 78.31 0 1 6 33 0 332
Sam Johnson Yeadon 7 7 259 43.17 74 62.41 0 2 9 30 1 415
Yassir Abbas Lightcliffe 10 9 257 28.56 73 93.80 0 1 12 28 0 274
Robert Neil McFarlane Hanging Heaton 7 6 232 38.67 101 90.63 1 1 5 38 0 256
Rob Medcalf Woodlands 8 6 230 46.00 82 80.42 0 3 9 22 1 286
Ahsan Alishan Bowling Old Lane 9 9 229 25.44 88 84.19 0 2 9 25 0 272
Mark Lawson New Farnley 10 8 227 32.43 90* 76.43 0 2 2 33 1 297
Sam Frankland Woodlands 10 9 225 25.00 89 55.15 0 2 3 33 0 408
Craig Russell Hanging Heaton 10 8 225 45.00 82 59.37 0 1 8 25 3 379
Thomas Clee Woodlands 10 9 224 24.89 78 62.05 0 2 4 27 0 361
John Wood Cleckheaton 10 9 222 27.75 50 71.84 0 1 5 30 1 309
Ryan Cooper Farsley 10 9 218 24.22 59 65.07 0 1 6 22 0 335
Muhammed Afridi Bradford & Bingley 10 8 215 26.88 72 67.82 0 2 4 24 0 317
Ben Kohler-Cadmore Hanging Heaton 8 5 211 105.50 106* 92.95 1 0 11 16 3 227
Harry Warwick Townville 10 9 209 23.22 63 80.69 0 1 8 22 0 259
Callum John Geldart Hanging Heaton 9 6 208 52.00 75* 87.03 0 2 7 20 2 239
Thomas Hoyle East Bierley 9 8 207 25.88 50 73.40 0 1 5 20 0 282
Suleman Khan Lightcliffe 10 9 207 25.88 51 85.19 0 1 8 20 1 243
Nicholas Allan Connolly Hanging Heaton 10 8 205 29.29 54 53.52 0 1 1 25 1 383
Richard Winn Morley 8 8 205 34.17 72 70.45 0 2 5 29 2 291
Umar Ateeq Mirza Batley 8 6 204 34.00 71 63.16 0 2 0 25 0 323
Edward Carl Ferguson Brown Bradford & Bingley 10 8 200 28.57 59 60.61 0 1 4 21 1 330
Joe Fraser Hanging Heaton 10 8 198 28.29 62 63.67 0 2 2 32 1 311
Adam Waite New Farnley 10 8 192 24.00 64 55.17 0 1 1 25 0 348
Irfan Amjad Wrenthorpe 10 8 191 31.83 68* 57.88 0 1 4 19 2 330
Imran Rafique Townville 10 9 191 21.22 58 55.04 0 2 4 22 0 347
Nick Walker Cleckheaton 8 6 189 31.50 63 79.08 0 1 2 22 0 239
Liam Collins Woodlands 10 7 188 47.00 42 124.50 0 0 8 24 3 151
Gary Fellows Hanging Heaton 10 8 185 23.13 78 78.39 0 2 2 31 0 236
Jak Murphy Woodlands 9 9 178 25.43 63 101.71 0 2 2 23 2 175
Adal Islam Methley 10 7 175 25.00 45 44.87 0 0 1 20 0 390
Brian Devine Pudsey St Lawrence 9 7 175 25.00 73 61.70 0 1 0 24 0 282
James Logan Farsley 6 5 174 43.50 74 56.31 0 1 1 14 1 309
Joe Suggitt New Farnley 8 8 173 28.83 53* 51.18 0 1 0 27 2 338
Azeem Rafiq Cleckheaton 10 8 169 21.13 71 92.35 0 2 0 27 0 183
Tariq Mehboob Batley 7 5 169 42.25 77 76.82 0 1 0 24 1 220
Rob Barker East Bierley 8 6 169 28.17 67 86.67 0 2 5 21 0 195
Charles Best Pudsey St Lawrence 9 7 168 28.00 56 47.32 0 1 1 23 1 355
Lee Goddard New Farnley 9 7 168 28.00 73 86.15 0 1 1 23 1 195
Will Bates Wrenthorpe 10 7 166 27.67 71* 59.07 0 1 3 18 1 281
Farrouk Alam Undercliffe CC 9 8 163 27.17 81* 98.19 0 1 8 17 2 166
Naeem Khan Bowling Old Lane 9 9 162 18.00 35 47.51 0 0 3 21 0 341
James Tucker East Bierley 7 6 161 40.25 99* 67.65 0 1 2 18 2 238
Toby Thorpe Cleckheaton 9 8 160 20.00 39 36.87 0 0 0 19 0 434
William Kelly Baildon 9 7 158 22.57 58 65.56 0 2 0 20 0 241
Michael Brooke Lightcliffe 9 8 156 19.50 49 42.39 0 0 0 23 0 368
Liam Walsh East Bierley 2 2 155 155.00 111* 92.81 1 0 2 23 1 167
Daniel James Revis Bradford & Bingley 10 9 154 19.25 68 64.44 0 1 1 20 1 239
Michael Kelsey Undercliffe CC 9 7 154 25.67 55* 53.29 0 1 4 17 1 289
Muhammed Yasir Bowling Old Lane 9 9 153 21.86 38 80.53 0 0 7 15 2 190
Ibrar Younis Lightcliffe 10 8 152 25.33 36 81.72 0 0 6 13 2 186
David Alexander Stiff Hanging Heaton 9 6 150 50.00 68 157.89 0 1 15 6 3 95
Callum Goldthorp Bradford & Bingley 9 8 150 18.75 72 48.86 0 1 0 20 0 307
Robert Burton Lightcliffe 8 6 149 49.67 82* 73.76 0 1 5 12 3 202
Adam Patel Methley 10 7 149 21.29 53 93.13 0 1 8 13 0 160
Liam Brearley Woodlands 10 9 149 16.56 38 54.38 0 0 0 25 0 274
Ebrahim Laher Batley 9 6 149 29.80 55 60.32 0 1 1 20 1 247
Kyme Tahirkeli Bradford & Bingley 10 8 149 18.63 55 53.79 0 1 6 11 0 277
Ross Monaghan East Bierley 8 7 149 21.29 41 91.98 0 0 4 23 0 162
Christopher James Beech Farsley 10 9 145 16.11 63 36.25 0 1 1 19 0 400
Jonathan Wilson Lightcliffe 5 4 144 48.00 115* 70.94 1 0 3 18 1 203
Simon McDermott Baildon 6 4 143 35.75 121 105.34 1 0 8 13 0 131
Ben Morley Farsley 10 9 141 15.67 88 64.38 0 1 0 22 0 219
Grant Soames Methley 10 7 140 23.33 34* 52.04 0 0 3 14 1 269
Rhys Jowett Lightcliffe 5 5 137 27.40 90 63.13 0 1 2 12 0 217
Jordan Laban Methley 7 5 136 27.20 72 78.16 0 2 2 19 0 174
Ryan Mooney Yeadon 7 7 133 22.17 41 79.17 0 0 1 16 1 168
Stephen Raymond Bourne Hanging Heaton 10 8 133 16.63 53 54.96 0 1 0 23 0 242
Gareth Duckworth Woodlands 10 8 132 22.00 71 57.89 0 1 4 14 2 228
Harry Cullingford Pudsey St Lawrence 10 7 130 18.57 44 52.63 0 0 3 15 0 247
Khalil Ullah Khan Wrenthorpe 10 7 129 18.43 47 69.35 0 0 5 15 0 186
Umar Zubair Bowling Old Lane 9 9 128 16.00 42* 60.95 0 0 4 14 1 210
James Smith Pudsey St Lawrence 10 8 127 18.14 39* 74.71 0 0 5 13 1 170
Alex Stead Lightcliffe 8 7 123 17.57 52 41.69 0 1 0 18 0 295
Nicholas Lindley Cleckheaton 9 9 123 15.38 29 48.81 0 0 2 18 1 252
Nick Rushworth Woodlands 7 6 123 20.50 46 65.78 0 0 1 23 0 187
Barrie Frankland Pudsey St Lawrence 10 8 123 24.60 53 87.23 0 1 4 13 3 141
Jack Hughes Townville 10 9 122 13.56 31 68.93 0 0 2 17 0 177
Gavin Goodlad Morley 10 8 120 15.00 61 56.34 0 1 0 16 0 213
Michael Darby Morley 5 5 119 29.75 71 62.96 0 1 4 13 1 189
Naved Siddique Morley 7 4 118 39.33 67* 113.46 0 1 5 13 1 104
Rashid Ramzan Bowling Old Lane 8 8 117 14.63 57 72.67 0 1 1 15 0 161
David Knight Lightcliffe 10 8 114 14.25 43 60.00 0 0 4 9 0 190
Alex Monaghan East Bierley 10 8 114 19.00 35 48.31 0 0 1 12 2 236
Joshua Edward Poysden Farsley 7 6 112 18.67 63 49.78 0 1 4 7 0 225
Daniel Hunt Baildon 10 8 109 18.17 39* 64.67 0 0 0 16 2 150
Jack Gaunt Pudsey St Lawrence 5 4 109 27.25 53 101.87 0 1 0 23 0 107
Jordan Thompson Pudsey St Lawrence 8 6 107 17.83 82 86.29 0 1 5 9 0 124
Archie Scott Pudsey St Lawrence 10 8 107 13.38 40 34.52 0 0 2 7 0 310
Luke Patel Wrenthorpe 10 7 107 15.29 57 46.93 0 1 0 15 0 228
Adeel Nazir Bowling Old Lane 4 4 106 26.50 43 59.22 0 0 0 15 0 179
Josh Priestley Pudsey St Lawrence 10 8 105 15.00 34 58.68 0 0 4 12 1 121
Alex Lilley New Farnley 10 7 104 17.33 49* 77.61 0 0 3 11 1 134
James Horne Lightcliffe 4 3 102 51.00 70 69.39 0 1 0 16 1 147
Marcus Walmsley Methley 10 7 102 14.57 38 62.96 0 0 0 16 0 162
Jordan Sleightholme Wrenthorpe 10 8 101 14.43 35 44.10 0 0 0 15 1 229
Scott Etherington Undercliffe CC 10 6 101 16.83 37 40.89 0 0 1 9 0 247
Andrew Gorrod Cleckheaton 8 6 100 16.67 32 70.92 0 0 3 14 0 141
Bradley Gerrard-Harrison Morley 5 5 100 20.00 25 34.01 0 0 0 11 0 294
Mark Ferguson Pudsey Congs 8 6 99 19.80 50* 92.52 0 1 4 10 1 107
Saqif Ridwan Batley 9 7 99 16.50 31 49.01 0 0 0 9 1 202
Kieran Hanogue Yeadon 5 5 99 24.75 54 66.00 0 1 0 18 1 150
Richard Ferry Morley 2 2 97 48.50 97 151.56 0 1 6 8 0 64
Tahseen Suleman East Bierley 2 2 96 48.00 79 85.71 0 1 0 12 0 112
Bilal Butt Pudsey Congs 8 6 96 16.00 58 37.50 0 1 0 11 0 256
Bilal Abbas Batley 9 7 96 16.00 34 71.64 0 0 1 9 1 134
Matthew Duce Bradford & Bingley 10 8 95 15.83 61 94.06 0 1 2 12 2 101
Joe Bedford New Farnley 8 7 94 18.80 40* 53.71 0 0 0 7 2 175
Mohammed Subhaan Ammar Pudsey Congs 5 3 92 30.67 58 77.97 0 1 3 13 0 118
Darren Wilson Baildon 10 8 92 11.50 38 31.20 0 0 0 8 0 234
Jamie Baulk Hanging Heaton 10 9 91 18.20 40* 86.67 0 0 1 11 4 105
Ishmail Dawood Hanging Heaton 10 7 91 18.20 36 59.87 0 0 1 12 2 152
Conor Harvey Townville 10 9 91 10.11 51 75.21 0 1 4 8 0 121
Callum Elliott Bethel Hanging Heaton 10 6 91 22.75 47 102.25 0 0 5 5 2 89
Zeeshan Qasim Undercliffe CC 10 7 91 15.17 29 74.59 0 0 6 7 1 122
Evan Edwards Lightcliffe 9 7 90 15.00 23 48.13 0 0 0 8 1 187
Josh Griffin Woodlands 10 7 90 18.00 39* 66.67 0 0 1 10 2 135
James Glynn Wrenthorpe 10 7 89 12.71 35 58.17 0 0 4 7 0 153
Keegan Moodley Pudsey Congs 6 5 88 17.60 60 82.24 0 1 0 15 0 107
Elliot Mason New Farnley 9 8 87 17.40 31 63.97 0 0 0 9 3 136
Harry Brook Bradford & Bingley 5 4 87 21.75 51 87.88 0 1 1 12 0 99
Ashley Daly Morley 10 8 87 12.43 22 55.06 0 0 0 7 1 158
Mark Gill Lightcliffe 5 4 84 28.00 53* 64.62 0 1 6 5 1 130
James Higgins East Bierley 9 7 84 12.00 35 50.91 0 0 1 12 0 165
shahid Alishan Bowling Old Lane 8 8 83 10.38 32 46.63 0 0 0 9 0 178
Ian Philiskirk Lightcliffe 7 6 82 16.40 50 100.00 0 1 4 6 1 82
Michael Nicholson Cleckheaton 10 8 82 10.25 38 42.27 0 0 3 4 0 194
Marcus Kelly Lightcliffe 9 4 80 26.67 45 123.08 0 0 2 10 1 65
Sudara Dakshina Hela Udagedara Methley 9 7 80 13.33 29* 51.28 0 0 3 7 1 156
Bruce Lunn Lightcliffe 2 2 80 40.00 80 76.19 0 1 0 15 0 105
Ritchie Bresnan Townville 10 9 79 9.88 36 73.83 0 0 1 11 1 107
Gregory Finn Woodlands 10 8 79 26.33 31* 56.03 0 0 1 8 5 141
Billy Whitford New Farnley 8 6 79 13.17 22 52.67 0 0 0 7 0 150
Adam Frost Pudsey St Lawrence 10 6 79 15.80 30 78.22 0 0 1 10 1 101
Alex Tait Lightcliffe 8 5 78 15.60 43 65.00 0 0 0 8 0 120
Darren Lyons Yeadon 3 3 78 39.00 34 61.42 0 0 0 12 1 127
Craig Fletcher Cleckheaton 10 8 78 11.14 28 80.41 0 0 4 5 1 97
Imran Patel Batley 4 4 78 19.50 28 73.58 0 0 2 9 0 106
Seif Hussain Baildon 9 8 78 9.75 41 48.59 0 0 0 10 0 142
Max Law New Farnley 9 6 77 19.25 39* 73.33 0 0 3 4 2 105
Elliot Richardson Woodlands 10 4 75 37.50 38 144.23 0 0 4 7 2 52
Dan Abbott East Bierley 5 4 74 18.50 48 77.08 0 0 2 6 0 96
James Lindley-Dawe Pudsey Congs 5 5 73 14.60 68 91.25 0 1 2 10 0 80
James Simon Keen Hanging Heaton 8 4 72 24.00 31* 73.47 0 0 5 3 1 98
Matthew Waite Methley 2 2 69 34.50 64 74.19 0 1 0 9 0 93
Reece Clark East Bierley 8 6 69 13.80 42 63.30 0 0 3 8 1 109
Alexander Page Townville 10 8 68 11.33 22 59.13 0 0 2 8 2 115
Adam Patrick Pudsey Congs 9 7 68 11.33 17 103.03 0 0 2 8 1 66
Joshua Marsden New Farnley 8 3 68 34.00 35* 154.55 0 0 6 3 1 44
Joshua Smith Pudsey St Lawrence 5 4 67 22.33 32 61.29 0 0 1 8 1 93
Harry Clewett Townville 10 9 66 8.25 32 56.41 0 0 1 7 1 117
Adeel Nazir Bowling Old Lane 1 1 66 66.00 66 77.65 0 1 3 8 0 85
Benjamin Cliff Lightcliffe 9 7 65 10.83 29 92.86 0 0 2 7 1 70
Mathew Lumb Farsley 10 8 64 12.80 21* 39.26 0 0 1 4 3 163
Harish Krishnesh Morley 5 5 63 12.60 30 50.81 0 0 2 5 0 124
Matthew Race Wrenthorpe 6 5 62 12.40 26 129.17 0 0 6 3 0 48
Saul Peltier Yeadon 8 7 59 8.43 18 67.05 0 0 1 7 0 88
Josh Cooper Lightcliffe 10 8 59 8.43 25 61.46 0 0 1 5 1 96
Shahid Bhatti Baildon 8 6 59 9.83 37 60.24 0 0 1 5 0 83
Matthew Swallow Bradford & Bingley 4 3 59 59.00 53* 59.00 0 1 2 5 2 100
Richard Thompson Lightcliffe 6 5 57 14.25 23 39.58 0 0 0 6 1 144
Chris Paul Goodair Hanging Heaton 10 7 57 11.40 16 40.14 0 0 0 6 2 142
Alex Baldwin New Farnley 8 7 55 7.86 24 33.74 0 0 1 3 0 163
Nick Bresnan Hanging Heaton 3 3 55 18.33 44 80.88 0 0 2 6 0 68
Fahid Rehman Undercliffe CC 9 8 55 6.88 18 42.31 0 0 0 6 0 130
Keon-Leigh Dalladay Baildon 2 2 55 27.50 39 101.85 0 0 1 7 0 54
Faizan Haider Bowling Old Lane 3 3 54 18.00 38 66.67 0 0 0 5 0 81
Chris Blackburn New Farnley 5 4 54 27.00 29* 79.41 0 0 1 3 2 68
Steve Bullen New Farnley 10 8 54 6.75 18 35.53 0 0 0 6 0 152
Alex Kaye New Farnley 10 5 53 13.25 25 60.92 0 0 0 6 1 87
Jim Pickles Farsley 9 8 52 7.43 20 40.63 0 0 1 4 1 128
Ryan Dowse Morley 9 7 52 7.43 25 43.33 0 0 0 7 0 120
Sam McEvoy Pudsey St Lawrence 9 7 51 7.29 19 22.16 0 0 0 6 0 185
Adeel Hafeez Hanging Heaton 7 7 51 10.20 21 53.68 0 0 1 6 2 95
Mark Harrison Farsley 10 8 51 7.29 24 34.23 0 0 0 5 1 149
Thomas Lilley New Farnley 3 2 51 25.50 39 75.00 0 0 1 5 0 68
Liam Stanhope Pudsey Congs 7 6 50 10.00 13 29.76 0 0 1 5 1 168
Ross Kettlewell Pudsey Congs 9 7 48 8.00 14 28.24 0 0 0 5 1 170
Ben Richardson Morley 8 7 48 12.00 24* 44.44 0 0 0 6 3 108
Patrick Earl Kruger Farsley 6 5 48 9.60 38 87.27 0 0 1 7 0 55
Josh Chapman Pudsey Congs 6 3 48 24.00 30 114.29 0 0 2 7 1 42
Richie Lamb Pudsey St Lawrence 10 5 48 16.00 29 50.00 0 0 1 3 2 96
Jack Hartley Bradford & Bingley 10 7 47 9.40 27 52.22 0 0 0 6 2 90
Oliver Ashford Pudsey St Lawrence 9 5 47 11.75 16 64.38 0 0 1 7 1 73
Michael Ian Horner Hanging Heaton 5 3 47 15.67 29 72.31 0 0 1 6 0 65
Muhammad Fakhar Yeadon 6 5 47 9.40 21 95.92 0 0 3 5 0 49
Sohail Raz Methley 5 3 46 15.33 33 90.20 0 0 3 5 0 51
Gopal Makwana Pudsey Congs 9 5 46 9.20 33 52.27 0 0 0 5 0 88
Cieran Garner Woodlands 10 4 46 0 25* 58.23 0 0 0 7 4 79
Ehsan Ghani Bowling Old Lane 4 4 46 11.50 28 42.59 0 0 0 5 0 108
John Carruthers Hanging Heaton 9 7 46 0 18* 61.33 0 0 0 8 7 75
Jack Holland Undercliffe CC 8 6 45 7.50 19 48.91 0 0 0 7 0 92
Jack Bleazard Woodlands 1 1 45 45.00 45 63.38 0 0 0 4 0 71
Aaron Day Yeadon 4 4 45 11.25 28 52.94 0 0 0 8 0 85
Patrick Ross Dixon Bradford & Bingley 7 6 45 11.25 14* 31.91 0 0 0 3 2 141
Josh Wheatley Lightcliffe 7 6 44 7.33 16 41.12 0 0 0 2 0 107
Sabir Mahmood Pudsey Congs 2 2 44 22.00 33 42.31 0 0 0 6 0 104
Jordan Moore Pudsey St Lawrence 8 5 42 8.40 19 48.28 0 0 0 6 0 87
Haseen Bashir Wrenthorpe 3 3 41 13.67 20 67.21 0 0 2 4 0 61
Josh Neal Methley 10 6 41 10.25 16* 59.42 0 0 0 6 2 69
Mark Robert James Watt Undercliffe CC 2 2 41 20.50 41 102.50 0 0 3 3 0 40
Adrian Jack Woodlands 3 3 40 13.33 36 70.18 0 0 0 8 0 57
Connor Hyde Methley 9 6 40 10.00 13* 78.43 0 0 3 3 2 51
James Byrne Hanging Heaton 9 7 39 7.80 16 92.86 0 0 2 5 2 42
Kris Ward Townville 9 8 39 5.57 12 34.51 0 0 0 3 1 113
Daniel Bailey Baildon 4 2 39 39.00 29* 39.00 0 0 0 6 1 100
Will Rich Hanging Heaton 10 9 38 5.43 23* 25.68 0 0 0 6 2 148
Harrison Kelly New Farnley 10 7 38 5.43 24 25.17 0 0 0 2 0 151
Sam Storr Wrenthorpe 9 6 38 6.33 18 55.88 0 0 0 6 0 68
Jack Allman Pudsey St Lawrence 5 4 37 12.33 20 52.24 0 0 0 3 1 67
Haris Hussain Baildon 6 5 37 7.40 27 50.68 0 0 0 5 0 73
Michael Cooper Morley 6 4 37 12.33 18* 28.03 0 0 0 1 1 132
Samual Wigglesworth Wrenthorpe 2 2 37 37.00 21 84.09 0 0 4 1 1 44
David McCallum New Farnley 10 7 36 6.00 17 40.91 0 0 0 3 1 88
Jordan Luke Geldart Hanging Heaton 9 6 35 8.75 14 36.08 0 0 0 2 2 97
Paul Marshall Wrenthorpe 4 3 35 17.50 23* 102.94 0 0 1 3 1 34
Sajid Khan Bowling Old Lane 6 5 35 7.00 19 34.31 0 0 0 4 0 102
Jake Smart Methley 6 4 35 8.75 33 35.71 0 0 0 3 0 98
Ethan Lee Cleckheaton 3 2 35 17.50 35 81.40 0 0 1 4 0 43
Kashif Talib Batley 6 5 35 8.75 12 53.03 0 0 0 5 1 66
Simeon Pickering Yeadon 4 4 34 8.50 18 70.83 0 0 2 1 0 48
Andrew Deegan Cleckheaton 10 8 34 8.50 14* 52.31 0 0 0 5 4 65
Johnathan Whiteoak Cleckheaton 10 8 34 6.80 13 60.71 0 0 0 3 3 56
Adnan Sayed Baildon 10 5 34 8.50 12* 59.65 0 0 0 5 1 57
Marrawat Hussain East Bierley 5 3 33 11.00 24 33.00 0 0 0 3 0 100
Jared Warner Methley 6 4 33 8.25 23 27.97 0 0 0 3 0 118
Imran Dawood Hanging Heaton 5 4 33 8.25 20 54.10 0 0 0 6 0 61
Luke Jarvis New Farnley 10 6 32 32.00 20 48.48 0 0 1 4 5 66
Khalid Usman Undercliffe CC 4 2 32 16.00 26 69.57 0 0 0 4 0 46
Simon Curry Yeadon 7 7 31 5.17 8 16.85 0 0 0 2 1 184
Shan -E-Haider Devraj Lightcliffe 6 5 31 6.20 16 22.63 0 0 0 2 0 137
Robbie Welsh Yeadon 6 4 31 7.75 17 65.96 0 0 2 3 0 47
Curtis Hardaker Pudsey St Lawrence 6 4 31 7.75 14 32.63 0 0 0 4 0 95
Josh Wilson Pudsey St Lawrence 6 3 31 31.00 31* 103.33 0 0 1 3 2 30
Francis Adam Nelson Hanging Heaton 2 2 30 15.00 29 53.57 0 0 0 4 0 56
Amir Humzah Hussain Methley 9 6 30 7.50 13* 50.00 0 0 0 2 2 60
Abu-Bakar Siddiq Bowling Old Lane 6 5 29 29.00 21* 61.70 0 0 1 3 4 47
Muhammad Kamran Nazir Batley 3 3 29 14.50 17* 59.18 0 0 0 3 1 49
Saqib Talib Batley 10 6 29 7.25 12 42.03 0 0 0 0 2 69
Saif Ali Zaib Farsley 1 1 28 28.00 28 80.00 0 0 2 1 0 35
Jonathon Donnelly Wrenthorpe 6 4 28 7.00 19 62.22 0 0 0 4 0 45
Tom Kohler-Cadmore Cleckheaton 3 3 27 9.00 18 75.00 0 0 1 3 0 36
Joe Pyrah Lightcliffe 9 7 27 3.86 8 15.43 0 0 0 2 0 175
Dominic Edwards Pudsey Congs 6 4 27 9.00 18* 50.94 0 0 0 3 1 53
Kieran Rodger Woodlands 6 4 27 9.00 18 39.71 0 0 0 5 1 68
Murphy Walwyn East Bierley 1 1 26 26.00 26 47.27 0 0 0 5 0 55
Tom Ormondroyd East Bierley 5 4 25 8.33 13* 52.08 0 0 1 2 1 48
Steven Pearson Woodlands 10 5 25 8.33 11* 29.41 0 0 0 1 2 85
Mehtab Hussain Batley 7 4 25 12.50 20 40.98 0 0 0 4 2 61
Ryan Blackburn Farsley 3 3 25 8.33 11 54.35 0 0 1 1 0 46
Harvey Winn Morley 7 6 23 3.83 13 23.26 0 0 0 2 0 43
Shoaib Hassan Lightcliffe 9 6 23 3.83 16 37.70 0 0 0 2 0 61
Tom Powe Lightcliffe 2 2 22 11.00 13 59.46 0 0 1 1 0 37
Ryan Lumb East Bierley 4 3 22 22.00 22* 51.16 0 0 0 2 2 43
Max Backhouse Pudsey Congs 2 2 22 11.00 15 46.81 0 0 0 1 0 47
Andrew Langley New Farnley 6 3 22 11.00 10* 55.00 0 0 0 2 1 40
Scott Richardson Woodlands 10 3 21 7.00 9 38.89 0 0 0 1 0 54
Ross Todd Baildon 9 6 21 5.25 11 28.77 0 0 0 3 2 73
Phil Broadley Bradford & Bingley 2 1 21 21.00 21 56.76 0 0 1 3 0 37
Bradley Reeve Bradford & Bingley 10 4 20 10.00 13 37.74 0 0 0 1 2 53
Conor Butterworth (Loan) Woodlands 2 2 20 20.00 10* 95.24 0 0 1 2 1 21
Mahboob Hussain Yeadon 6 5 20 10.00 11* 29.85 0 0 1 1 3 67
Vakas Mirza Batley 7 4 19 9.50 8* 59.38 0 0 1 0 2 32
Joe Stolarski Pudsey Congs 3 2 19 9.50 18 45.24 0 0 0 4 0 42
Jack Hepworth Morley 9 5 19 6.33 9 28.36 0 0 0 2 2 67
Steve Watts Pudsey St Lawrence 8 4 18 9.00 11* 72.00 0 0 0 3 2 25
Graham Whiles Bradford & Bingley 2 2 18 18.00 18* 66.67 0 0 0 3 1 27
Daniel James Clifton Hanging Heaton 2 1 17 17.00 17 106.25 0 0 0 4 0 16
Iain Priestley Pudsey St Lawrence 1 1 17 17.00 17 35.42 0 0 0 4 0 48
Matthew Geoffrey Simpson Farsley 8 5 17 5.67 11* 80.95 0 0 1 0 2 21
Josh Holling Hanging Heaton 9 3 17 17.00 17* 121.43 0 0 0 2 2 14
Alexander Robinson Yeadon 9 6 16 5.33 7 40.00 0 0 0 2 3 40
Stuart Nichols Woodlands 1 1 15 15.00 15 34.09 0 0 0 2 0 44
Chris Heald Pudsey St Lawrence 3 2 15 15.00 11* 34.09 0 0 1 0 1 44
Kabir Bashir Wrenthorpe 3 2 15 15.00 10 68.18 0 0 0 1 1 22
Macauley Gaunt Pudsey Congs 10 6 15 3.75 9 31.91 0 0 0 3 2 47
Finlay Hill Lightcliffe 10 6 15 15.00 7* 34.88 0 0 0 1 5 43
Matt Anderson East Bierley 1 1 15 15.00 15 125.00 0 0 0 3 0 12
Jamie Abbott Baildon 9 3 14 7.00 14 36.84 0 0 0 2 1 38
Jake Broadbent Lightcliffe 1 1 14 14.00 14 82.35 0 0 0 0 0 17
Liam Booth Townville 10 7 14 2.80 4* 33.33 0 0 0 1 2 42
Luke Heinemann Undercliffe CC 9 5 14 2.80 8 38.89 0 0 0 1 0 36
Luke Storr Pudsey St Lawrence 8 5 14 3.50 7 41.18 0 0 0 2 1 34
Chris Doey Pudsey Congs 1 1 14 14.00 14 43.75 0 0 0 3 0 32
Chris Marsden Pudsey St Lawrence 9 5 14 3.50 11* 41.18 0 0 0 2 1 34
Aqsad Ali Hanging Heaton 6 5 13 13.00 7* 65.00 0 0 0 0 4 20
Babar Butt Pudsey Congs 1 1 13 13.00 13 28.26 0 0 0 1 0 46
Mohammed Sudase Undercliffe CC 4 2 13 13.00 13* 35.14 0 0 0 0 1 37
Andrew Kirkwood Morley 4 4 13 3.25 10 35.14 0 0 0 1 0 37
ZAID JAVID Batley 1 1 13 13.00 13 61.90 0 0 0 1 0 21
Kieran Samuels Townville 2 2 12 6.00 11 22.64 0 0 0 2 0 53
Nicholas Darfield Yeadon 5 3 12 6.00 12* 57.14 0 0 0 1 1 21
Benn Raynor Townville 9 6 12 0 12* 46.15 0 0 0 3 6 26
Paul Stephen Nicholson Farsley 10 7 12 6.00 4 46.15 0 0 0 0 5 26
Flynn Barker New Farnley 5 1 12 12.00 12 44.44 0 0 0 1 0 27
Mohammad Hamid Bashir Wrenthorpe 3 2 12 12.00 12* 50.00 0 0 0 1 1 24
Awais Khurshid Bowling Old Lane 3 2 12 12.00 11* 27.27 0 0 0 0 1 44
Shoaib Zahid Bowling Old Lane 6 4 11 2.75 7 34.38 0 0 0 1 0 32
Craig Wiseman Undercliffe CC 10 5 11 5.50 6* 39.29 0 0 0 0 3 28
Scott Arron Price Undercliffe CC 4 4 11 2.75 10 28.95 0 0 0 0 0 38
Jack Rowett Farsley 6 5 11 2.20 6 16.92 0 0 0 1 0 65
Ricky Priestley Pudsey St Lawrence 2 2 11 5.50 6 52.38 0 0 0 2 0 21
Thomas Johnson Yeadon 3 1 10 10.00 10 41.67 0 0 0 2 0 24
Max Gardner Lightcliffe 7 6 10 3.33 5* 30.30 0 0 0 0 3 33
Charles Parker New Farnley 1 1 10 10.00 10 55.56 0 0 0 1 0 18
Bailey Wightman Bradford & Bingley 10 4 10 5.00 5* 37.04 0 0 0 1 2 27
Asif Ayub Batley 1 1 10 10.00 10 50.00 0 0 0 2 0 20
Andrew Pickering Yeadon 6 5 9 1.80 8 14.75 0 0 0 2 0 61
Samuel Kelly Baildon 6 5 9 9.00 4* 71.43 0 0 0 2 4 7
Aryan Singh Morley 5 4 9 2.25 6 12.86 0 0 0 0 0 70
Fahad Khan Bowling Old Lane 5 5 9 4.50 4* 23.08 0 0 0 1 3 39
Richard Skillicorn Undercliffe CC 1 1 9 9.00 9 45.00 0 0 0 1 0 20
Wayne Robinson East Bierley 9 4 9 3.00 9 32.14 0 0 0 1 1 28
Callum Jackson Pudsey St Lawrence 5 3 9 4.50 7 31.03 0 0 0 1 1 29
Garnish Karthick East Bierley 2 2 9 4.50 7 22.50 0 0 0 1 0 40
Andy Parratt Pudsey St Lawrence 1 1 8 0 8* 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
Philip Walker Woodlands 1 1 7 7.00 7 43.75 0 0 0 1 0 16
Ben Waite Methley 4 3 7 3.50 6 46.67 0 0 0 1 1 15
Sam Barraclough New Farnley 10 5 7 2.33 3 24.14 0 0 0 0 2 29
Alex Cree Methley 1 1 6 6.00 6 28.57 0 0 0 0 0 21
Thomas Moss Pudsey St Lawrence 1 1 6 6.00 6 16.67 0 0 0 0 0 36
Sunny Matharu Undercliffe CC 10 5 6 2.00 3* 10.71 0 0 0 0 2 56
David Machell Yeadon 2 2 6 3.00 6 21.43 0 0 0 1 0 28
Arbaab hussain East Bierley 2 1 6 0 6* 100.00 0 0 0 0 1 6
Matthew Green East Bierley 1 1 5 5.00 5 50.00 0 0 0 1 0 10
Bradley Atkinson Lightcliffe 3 2 5 2.50 5 14.71 0 0 0 1 0 34
Jacob McDonald Pudsey St Lawrence 5 4 5 1.25 5 12.82 0 0 0 1 0 39
Imran Mayat Batley 1 1 4 4.00 4 133.33 0 0 0 1 0 3
Daniel Gill Pudsey St Lawrence 6 4 4 2.00 4* 57.14 0 0 0 1 2 7
William Grace Baildon 1 1 4 4.00 4 23.53 0 0 0 0 0 17
Tom Audsley Morley 2 1 3 3.00 3 75.00 0 0 0 0 0 4
Richard Edwards Pudsey Congs 2 1 3 3.00 3 17.65 0 0 0 0 0 17
Oliver George Kilburn Wrenthorpe 9 5 3 1.50 3* 16.67 0 0 0 0 3 18
William Swift New Farnley 5 1 3 0 3* 27.27 0 0 0 0 1 11
Liam Bleazard Woodlands 7 3 3 3.00 3 75.00 0 0 0 0 2 4
Steve Hartley Lightcliffe 1 1 3 3.00 3 60.00 0 0 0 0 0 5
Neil Laidlaw Farsley 1 1 3 0 3* 33.33 0 0 0 0 1 9
Joshua Thurwell Cleckheaton 10 7 3 1.00 2* 12.50 0 0 0 0 4 24
Joshua Booth Lightcliffe 5 3 3 1.00 2 33.33 0 0 0 0 0 9
Adam Hussain Baildon 2 2 3 3.00 2 50.00 0 0 0 0 1 2
Aaron Dyer Wrenthorpe 1 1 2 2.00 2 20.00 0 0 0 0 0 10
John Glover East Bierley 4 3 2 1.00 2* 22.22 0 0 0 0 1 9
Mohammed Yaqoob Batley 3 2 2 2.00 2 33.33 0 0 0 0 1 6
Jamie Allen Pudsey Congs 1 1 2 2.00 2 13.33 0 0 0 0 0 15
Thomas Chippendale Hanging Heaton 9 2 2 2.00 2 33.33 0 0 0 0 1 6
Joshua Dracup Pudsey St Lawrence 9 3 1 0.33 1 6.67 0 0 0 0 0 15
Saad Khan Bowling Old Lane 5 3 1 0.50 1 7.69 0 0 0 0 1 13
Brett Kinsey Baildon 3 1 1 1.00 1 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 4
Zubair Najib Bowling Old Lane 1 1 1 1.00 1 10.00 0 0 0 0 0 10
Altaf Hussain Batley 3 2 1 1.00 1* 8.33 0 0 0 0 1 12
Muhammad Shahnawaz Batley 1 1 1 1.00 1 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 4
Lewis Gunner Pudsey Congs 1 1 1 1.00 1 8.33 0 0 0 0 0 12
Siraj Hussain Pudsey Congs 1 1 1 1.00 1 11.11 0 0 0 0 0 9
David Heath Lightcliffe 2 2 1 0.50 1 33.33 0 0 0 0 0 3
Usman Maqsood Batley 6 3 1 0.50 1* 16.67 0 0 0 0 1 6
Jay Turnbull Pudsey Congs 2 1 1 1.00 1 25.00 0 0 0 0 0 4
Seth Pickering Yeadon 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Peter Byrne Hanging Heaton 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dylan Hill Lightcliffe 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leo Jake Diffey New Farnley 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Joe Royce Pudsey Congs 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gareth Davis East Bierley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matthew Humpleby Pudsey Congs 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Michael Donnelly Wrenthorpe 1 0 0 0 0 0