allrounder_cricket_header.png
 
 

Under 9 Match Centre

Select group from the dropdown box below to view

Round 1 - Sat, Apr 27

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

13:00

Ossett, 2nd XI
Ossett, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 1 - Sun, Apr 28

Undercliffe CC, U11
Undercliffe CC, U11

10:00

Cleckheaton, 2nd XI
Cleckheaton, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 2 - Sat, May 4

Lightcliffe, 1st XI
Lightcliffe, 1st XI

13:00

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 2 - Sun, May 5

Tong Park Esholt, U11
Tong Park Esholt, U11

10:00

Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI
Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI

13:00

Round 3 - Sat, May 11

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

13:00

Carlton, 2nd XI
Carlton, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 3 - Sun, May 12

Undercliffe CC, U11
Undercliffe CC, U11

10:00

Undercliffe CC, U11
Undercliffe CC, U11

10:00

Round 5 - Sat, May 18

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI
Bradford & Bingley, 1st XI

13:00

Round 4 - Sun, May 19

Farsley, U11
Farsley, U11

10:00

Round 1 - Wed, May 22

Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 A
Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 A

18:00

Round 6 - Sat, May 25

Methley, 2nd XI
Methley, 2nd XI

13:00

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 5 - Sun, May 26

Undercliffe CC, U11
Undercliffe CC, U11

10:00

Round 6 - Mon, May 27

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 2 - Wed, May 29

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

18:00

Round 7 - Sat, Jun 1

Farsley, 1st XI
Farsley, 1st XI

13:00

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 6 - Sun, Jun 2

Undercliffe CC, U11
Undercliffe CC, U11

10:00

Round 3 - Wed, Jun 5

Buttershaw St Paul's, U9
Buttershaw St Paul's, U9

18:00

Round 8 - Sat, Jun 8

Bankfoot, 2nd XI
Bankfoot, 2nd XI

13:00

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 7 - Sun, Jun 9

Undercliffe CC, U11
Undercliffe CC, U11

10:00

Bowling Old Lane, U11
Bowling Old Lane, U11

10:00

Round 2 - Mon, Jun 10

Pudsey St Lawrence, U15
Pudsey St Lawrence, U15

18:30

Round 4 - Wed, Jun 12

Free, Under 9
Free, Under 9

18:00

Round 9 - Sat, Jun 15

Woodlands, 1st XI
Woodlands, 1st XI

13:00

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 8 - Sun, Jun 16

Undercliffe CC, U11
Undercliffe CC, U11

10:00

Round 5 - Wed, Jun 19

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

18:00

Round 10 - Sat, Jun 22

Gomersal, 2nd XI
Gomersal, 2nd XI

13:00

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 9 - Sun, Jun 23

Keighley, U11
Keighley, U11

10:00

Round 6 - Wed, Jun 26

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

18:00

Round 11 - Sat, Jun 29

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Townville, 1st XI
Townville, 1st XI

13:00

Round 7 - Wed, Jul 3

Farsley, U9
Farsley, U9

18:00

Round 12 - Sat, Jul 6

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Wrenthorpe, 1st XI
Wrenthorpe, 1st XI

13:00

Round 8 - Wed, Jul 10

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

18:00

Round 13 - Sat, Jul 13

East Ardsley, 2nd XI
East Ardsley, 2nd XI

13:00

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 9 - Wed, Jul 17

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

18:00

Round 14 - Sat, Jul 20

Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI
Pudsey St Lawrence, 1st XI

13:00

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 10 - Wed, Jul 24

Thackley, U9
Thackley, U9

18:00

Round 15 - Sat, Jul 27

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

13:00

Bradford & Bingley, 2nd XI
Bradford & Bingley, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 16 - Sat, Aug 3

Methley, 1st XI
Methley, 1st XI

13:00

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 17 - Sat, Aug 10

Cleckheaton, 1st XI
Cleckheaton, 1st XI

13:00

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 18 - Sat, Aug 17

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

13:00

Farsley, 2nd XI
Farsley, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 19 - Sat, Aug 24

New Farnley, 1st XI
New Farnley, 1st XI

13:00

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

13:00

Round 20 - Sat, Aug 31

Keighley, 2nd XI
Keighley, 2nd XI

13:00

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

13:00

Round 21 - Sat, Sep 7

Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI
Undercliffe CC, 2nd XI

12:00

Hanging Heaton, 1st XI
Hanging Heaton, 1st XI

12:00

Round 22 - Sun, Sep 8

Undercliffe CC, 1st XI
Undercliffe CC, 1st XI

12:00

Round 22 - Sat, Sep 14

Northowram Fields - Bradford, 2nd XI
Northowram Fields - Bradford, 2nd XI

12:00

Round 1 - Wed, May 23

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

0/0

Free, Under 9
Free, Under 9

0/0

Round 2 - Wed, May 30

Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 A
Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 A

289/4

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

236/5

Round 3 - Wed, Jun 6

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

193/11

Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 C
Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 C

290/6

Round 4 - Wed, Jun 13

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

215/10

Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 B
Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 B

257/5

Round 5 - Wed, Jun 20

Farsley, U9
Farsley, U9

282/2

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

279/2

Round 6 - Wed, Jun 27

Free, Under 9
Free, Under 9

0/0

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

0/0

Round 7 - Wed, Jul 4

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

279/2

Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 A
Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 A

287/4

Round 8 - Wed, Jul 11

Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 C
Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 C

301/8

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

248/10

Round 9 - Wed, Jul 18

Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 B
Pudsey St Lawrence, U9 B

75/2

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

47/7

Round 10 - Wed, Jul 25

Undercliffe CC, U9
Undercliffe CC, U9

0/0 Abandoned

Farsley, U9
Farsley, U9

0/0 Abandoned